Trenčín – Ružomberok | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Trnava – B. Bystrica | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Slovan Bratislava – Zlaté Moravce | 2:0 (kon.) |
Senica – Žilina | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Myjava – Košice | 0:1 (kon.) |
Prešov – Dubnica | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Šaľa | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – Michalovce | 2:1 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Jihlava | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Teplice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Jablonec | 3:0 (kon.) |
Slovácko – Znojmo | 2:0 (kon.) |
Villarreal – Rayo Vallecano | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Levante – Valencia | 2:0 (kon.) |
Augsburg – Frankfurt | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Bayern – Stuttgart | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Hannover – Freiburg | 3:2 (kon.) |
Hertha – Dortmund | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Braunschweig | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Brémy | 2:1 (kon.) |
Mainz – Hamburger | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Norimberk | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Mönchengladbach | 3:1 (kon.) |
Hellas Verona – Udinese | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Inter – Lazio | 4:1 (kon.) |
Waregem – Lokeren | 3:1 (kon.) |
Belenenses – Arouca | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Ferreira – Coimbra | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Setúbal – Olhanense | 3:1 (kon.) |
Guimarães – Braga | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Porto – Benfica | 2:1 (kon.) |
FC Ural – Kubaň Krasnodar | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Samara – Kazaň | 0:4 (kon.) | | | S. Moskva – Perm | 1:0 (kon.) |
Groznyj – N.Novgorod | 2:0 (kon.) |
Ajaccio – Remeš | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Marseille | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Évian TG – Nice | 2:0 (kon.) |
Guingamp – Toulouse | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lille – Paríž | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Lyon – Lorient | 0:1 (kon.) |
Montpellier – Bastia | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Nantes – Saint-Étienne | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Rennes – Sochaux | 1:2 (kon.) |
Valenciennes – Monaco | 1:2 (kon.) |
Bohemians – Ústí n. L. | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Třinec | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Vltavín – Táborsko | 1:4 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Sokolov | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Hr. Králové | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Č. Budějovice | 1:1 (kon.) |
Arnhem – Groningen | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Heerenveen – Alkmaar | 1:0 (kon.) |
koniec
FC Ural
2:1
(1:1)
FK Kubaň Krasnodar
Góly:
27. Acevedo (pen.), 84. Dorozhkin – 36. Ignatyev
Rozhodca: Eskov – Bereznev, Demeshko – Turbin
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
FC Ural:
Zabolotnyi – Khozin, Belozerov, Ottesen, Dantsev – Lungu, Fidler, Acevedo, Manucharyan – Erokhin, Koman
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
FK Kubaň Krasnodar: Belenov – Zhavnerchik, Dealbert, Armas, Bugaev – Manolev, Sosnin, Kaboré, Ignatyev – Popov, Melgarejo
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
FK Kubaň Krasnodar: Belenov – Zhavnerchik, Dealbert, Armas, Bugaev – Manolev, Sosnin, Kaboré, Ignatyev – Popov, Melgarejo
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Eskov – Bereznev, Demeshko – Turbin
Diváci:
Dario Becci