Košice – Trenčín | 2:1 (kon.) |
test – test | 0:0 (*09:00) |
Pittsburgh – NY Islanders | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Columbus – Toronto | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Florida – Buffalo | 1:3 (kon.) |
Ottawa – Anaheim | 1:2 (kon.) | | | St. Louis – Vancouver | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Colorado – Carolina | 4:2 (kon.) |
Arizona – Edmonton | 5:4 (kon.) |
Omsk – Čeljabinsk | 1:2 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Barys – Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk – Nižnekamsk | 3:6 (kon.) |
Jekaterinburg – Ufa | 7:4 (kon.) | | | Čerepovec – HC Slovan | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Jaroslavľ – Lev | 0:2 (kon.) |
S.Moskva – Vladivostok | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Viťaz – Novokuzneck | 1:0 (po pr.) | | | D. Moskva – Novosibirsk | 5:1 (kon.) |
Petrohrad – Riga | 4:3 (2:0 po s.n.) |
HC Slovan – Zvolen | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Lipt. Mikuláš – Poprad | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Košice – Spišská N. Ves | 10:2 (kon.) |
Žilina – Topoľčany | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Skalica – B. Bystrica | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Nitra | 2:1 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Č. Budějovice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Vsetín | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Zlín | 6:5 (kon.) |
HC Litvínov – Vítkovice | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta Praha – Olomouc | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Kometa Brno | 2:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Jihlava | 2:0 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Ľubľana | 5:4 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Havířov – Benátky n/J | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Mladá Boleslav | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – Motor ČB | 4:2 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Most | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Kadaň – Olomouc | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Havlíčkův Brod | 1:2 (kon.) |
Beroun – Ústí n/L | 3:1 (kon.) |
Góly a asistencie:
7. Mosaljov (Gorovikov, Komarov), 13. Karsums (Mosaljov, Gorovikov), 21. Komarov (Karsums), 24. Sopin (Babenko, Mironov), 51. Kvapil (Sopin, Pestunov) – 39. Kutuzov
Rozhodca: Buturlin, Gašilov – Gardeners, Černyšev.
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Dynamo Moskva:
Lazušin (Barzman) – Višnevskij, Korjagin, Solovjov, Mironov, Barancev, Derljuk, Budkin, Pestunov – Gorovikov, Mosaljov, Komarov – Cvetkov, Karsums, Karpov – Babenko, Glazačev, Sopin – Volkov, Kasyančuk, Kvapil.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
HC Sibir Novosibirsk: Gaidučenko ( Pavlov) – Belov, Kudroč, Alexejev, Kutuzov, Lekomcev, Ožiganov, Ignatovič, Butuzov – Lehtera, Kugryšev, Enlund – Kopejkin, Lemťugov, Koskiranta – Monja, Sannikov, Ignatuškin – Šumakov, Karamnov, Romanov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
HC Sibir Novosibirsk: Gaidučenko ( Pavlov) – Belov, Kudroč, Alexejev, Kutuzov, Lekomcev, Ožiganov, Ignatovič, Butuzov – Lehtera, Kugryšev, Enlund – Kopejkin, Lemťugov, Koskiranta – Monja, Sannikov, Ignatuškin – Šumakov, Karamnov, Romanov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Buturlin, Gašilov – Gardeners, Černyšev.
Diváci:
Jakub Šoth
@Jakubsoth