B. Bystrica – Nitra | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Martin | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Zvolen | 2:1 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Košice | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Piešťany – Poprad | 1:2 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Liberec | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Zlín | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Kometa Brno – Plzeň | 1:4 (kon.) |
Sparta Praha – Kladno | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Chomutov | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Třinec | 1:3 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Hradec Králové | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Chrudim – Náchod | 2:3 (kon.) |
Vladivostok – Riga | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Chabarovsk – CSKA Moskva | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Novosibirsk – Lev | 5:3 (kon.) |
Novokuzneck – HC Slovan | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk – Nižnekamsk | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Ufa – Čeljabinsk | 3:1 (kon.) |
Novgorod – Čerepovec | 0:2 (kon.) | | | D. Moskva – A. Mytišči | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Jaroslavľ | 2:0 (kon.) |
Viťaz – Petrohrad | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Spišská N. Ves – Trenčín | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Lipt. Mikuláš – Skalica | 3:4 (po s.n.) | | | Košice – HC Slovan | 6:3 (kon.) |
Poprad – Žilina | 6:5 (po pr.) | | | Zvolen – Topoľčany | 2:1 (kon.) | | | B. Bystrica – Nitra | 4:1 (kon.) |
SOHO Olomouc – SHK Mustangové | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Karlovy Vary – Zlín sledge | 0:1 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Moser Medical Graz 99ers | 5:3 (kon.) |
Góly a asistencie:
23. Zinovjej (Dubrovskij), 48. Chlystov (Mereskin, Koněv), 57. Zinovjej (Pankov) – 35. Čistov (Rjabykin, Vasilčenko)
Rozhodca: Odinš, Soin – Balodis, Sadovnikov
Diváci: 7900
Nepremenená penalta:
HC Salavat Julajev Ufa:
Vasilevskij (Gafjullin) – Zubarev, Kolcov, Višněvskij, Babčuk, Sopel, Koněv, Isangulov – Makarov, Filatov, Hartikainen – Mereskin, Chlystov, Dubrovskij – Pihlström, Zinovjev, Pankov – Musatov, Stěpanov, Gluchov – Slepyšev
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Traktor Čeljabinsk: Garnett (Děmčenko) – Bondarev, Kondratěv, Rjabykin, Vasilčenko, Guskov, Katičev, Fljagin – Popov, Čistov, Bulis – Dugin, Kontiola, Kosticyn – Glinkin, Kurjanov, Panov – Cybin, Osnovin, Sajustov – Mokin
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Traktor Čeljabinsk: Garnett (Děmčenko) – Bondarev, Kondratěv, Rjabykin, Vasilčenko, Guskov, Katičev, Fljagin – Popov, Čistov, Bulis – Dugin, Kontiola, Kosticyn – Glinkin, Kurjanov, Panov – Cybin, Osnovin, Sajustov – Mokin
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Odinš, Soin – Balodis, Sadovnikov
Diváci: 7900
Veronika Pancuráková
@PancurakovaVer