Trnava – Zlaté Moravce | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Košice – B. Bystrica | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Slovan Bratislava – Podbrezová | 2:1 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Dunajská Streda | 3:0 (kon.) |
Šaľa – Nitra | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Šamorín – Nové Mesto n/V | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Dolný Kubín – L. Mikuláš | 0:0 (kon.) |
MFK Zvolen – R. Sobota | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Michalovce | 1:1 (kon.) |
Jablonec – Příbram | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Č. Budějovice | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Hr. Králové | 2:0 (kon.) |
Sparta Praha – Teplice | 1:0 (kon.) |
Manchester City – West Bromwich | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Aston Villa – Swansea | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Newcastle – Arsenal | 1:2 (kon.) |
Southampton – Burnley | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Stoke City – Crystal Palace | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Tottenham – Leicester | 4:3 (kon.) |
West Ham – Sunderland | 1:0 (kon.) |
Atlético Madrid – Getafe | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Rayo Vallecano – Malaga | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Levante – Vigo | 0:1 (kon.) |
Bilbao – Almería | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Granada – Eibar | 0:0 (kon.) |
Hannover – Dortmund | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Freiburg – Augsburg | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Stuttgart – Frankfurt | 3:1 (kon.) |
Kolín nad Rýnom – Brémy | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Paderborn – Hoffenheim | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Leverkusen | 0:1 (kon.) |
Chievo – Palermo | 1:0 (kon.) | | | AC Miláno – Cagliari | 3:1 (kon.) |
Praia – Penafiel | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Rio Ave – Benfica | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Nacional – Porto | 1:1 (kon.) |
FC Ural – Perm | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Arsenal Tula – CSKA Moskva | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Kazaň – Rostov | 2:0 (kon.) |
Torpedo Moskva – S. Moskva | 0:1 (kon.) |
Lyon – Nice | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Bastia – Guingamp | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Caen – Metz | 0:0 (kon.) |
Évian TG – Montpellier | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rennes – Nantes | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Toulouse – Bordeaux | 2:1 (kon.) |
Třinec – Ústí n. L. | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Karviná | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Sigma Olomouc – Opava | 1:1 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Most | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Znojmo | 2:0 (kon.) |
Austria – Ried | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Grodig – Rheindorf Altach | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Admira Wacker Mödling | 3:1 (kon.) |
Wolfsberger – Salzburg | 3:2 (kon.) |
GA Eagles – Arnhem | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Willem II – Dordrecht | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Heracles – Heerenveen | 1:4 (kon.) |
Alkmaar – Cambuur | 2:1 (kon.) |
Komentáre nie sú k dispozíci.
Góly:
Rozhodca: Alberto Undiano – Javier Aguilar, Jesús Zancada
Diváci: 15 000
Karty: 11. Rubén Peréz (GRN), 24. Piti (GRN), 90+3. Murillo (GRN), 90+4. Rochina (GRN) – 21. Bórja Fernandéz (EIB)
Nepremenená penalta:
Granada CF:
1 Olazabal Oier – 2 Nyom, 6 Babin, 24 Murillo, 25 Insúa – 4 Fran Rico, 12 Rubén Pérez – 15 Bangoura (53. Robert Ibañez), 17 Adrián Colunga (74. Rochina), 10 Piti (66. Javi Márquez) – 18 Córdoba
Náhradníci: 23 Rubén Rochina, 13 Roberto, 20 Juan Carlos, 8 Javi Márquez, 21 Robert Ibañez, 9 Y. El-Arabi, 19 Juan Cala Tréner: Abel Resino
Tréner:
SD Eibar: 25 Jimenez Jaime – 2 Bóveda, 4 Añibarro, 22 Raúl Navas (29. Javi Lara), 16 Lillo Castellano – 12 Bórja Fernández, 14 Dani García – 24 Abraham (74. Vilá), 10 Mikel Arruabarrena (64. F. Piovaccari) , 21 Saúl Berjón – 20 Manu del Moral
Náhradníci: 15 D. Lekić, 23 Javi Lara, 17 Dídac Vilá, 1 Xabi Irureta, 7 Ander Capa, 19 F. Piovaccari, 18 D. Boateng Tréner: Gaizka Garitano, Patxi Ferreira
Tréner:
Náhradníci: 23 Rubén Rochina, 13 Roberto, 20 Juan Carlos, 8 Javi Márquez, 21 Robert Ibañez, 9 Y. El-Arabi, 19 Juan Cala Tréner: Abel Resino
Tréner:
SD Eibar: 25 Jimenez Jaime – 2 Bóveda, 4 Añibarro, 22 Raúl Navas (29. Javi Lara), 16 Lillo Castellano – 12 Bórja Fernández, 14 Dani García – 24 Abraham (74. Vilá), 10 Mikel Arruabarrena (64. F. Piovaccari) , 21 Saúl Berjón – 20 Manu del Moral
Náhradníci: 15 D. Lekić, 23 Javi Lara, 17 Dídac Vilá, 1 Xabi Irureta, 7 Ander Capa, 19 F. Piovaccari, 18 D. Boateng Tréner: Gaizka Garitano, Patxi Ferreira
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Alberto Undiano – Javier Aguilar, Jesús Zancada
Diváci: 15 000