Martin – Žilina | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Nitra – B. Bystrica | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Piešťany | 6:4 (kon.) |
Košice – Trenčín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Skalica | 2:4 (kon.) |
Prievidza – Michalovce | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Lipt. Mikuláš – Trnava | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Topoľčany – Spišská N. Ves | 3:6 (kon.) |
SR 18 – Prešov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Pov. Bystrica – Bardejov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Detva – Senica | 2:3 (kon.) |
SAPA Fehérvár – Znojmo | 3:2 (kon.) |
Třinec – Hradec Králové | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Pardubice | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Liberec | 5:2 (kon.) |
Kladno – Zlín | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | K. Vary – Vítkovice | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Kometa Brno | 4:1 (kon.) |
Sparta Praha – Chomutov | 3:0 (kon.) |
test – test | 0:0 (09:00) |
Boston – San Jose | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Philadelphia – NY Rangers | 2:1 (kon.) | | | NJ Devils – Vancouver | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Montreal – Anaheim | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Tampa Bay – Chicago | 6:5 (po pr.) | | | Nashville – Winnipeg | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Minnesota – Carolina | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Dallas – Calgary | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Edmonton – Washington | 1:4 (kon.) |
LA Kings – Arizona | 7:4 (kon.) |
CSKA Moskva – A. Mytišči | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Dinamo Minsk – Chabarovsk | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) |
HC Litvínov – Třinec | 3:2 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Zlín | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Kladno – Vsetín | 3:4 (kon.) |
Liberec – Č. Budějovice | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Vítkovice | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Olomouc | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Jihlava | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta Praha – Kometa Brno | 1:5 (kon.) |
Miškovec – Nové Zámky | 4:3 (kon.) |
po s.n. (1:0)
HC Dinamo Minsk
3:2
(0:1, 1:0, 1:1)
Amur Chabarovsk
Marek Antalík
Góly a asistencie:
22. Alexander Materuchin (Tomáš Surový), 59. Alexej Kalužnyj (Tomáš Surový), rozh. náj. Zbynek Irgl – 18. Michail Klimčuk, 42. Jan Mursak
Rozhodca: Kiseljov, Naumov – Ivanov, Putilin
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
HC Dinamo Minsk:
Haugen (Šelepnjov) – Goroško, Krajíček, Meech, Šinkevič, Fličkin, Kaznadej -Irgl, Kaľužnij,Platt – Surový, Kristek, Materukin – Stas, Meleško, Jefimenko – Kiryušenkov, Dadobnov, Kitarov – Zacharov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Amur Chabarovsk: Murygin (Jerjomin) – Reese, A. Loginov, V. Loginiv, Salcido, Terjajev, Bykov, Bilalov – Stepanov, Korotkov, Šiškanov – Mursak,Petružálek, Kryukov – Lugin, Litovčenko, Tarasov – Smurov, Dubinin, Kimčuk.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Amur Chabarovsk: Murygin (Jerjomin) – Reese, A. Loginov, V. Loginiv, Salcido, Terjajev, Bykov, Bilalov – Stepanov, Korotkov, Šiškanov – Mursak,Petružálek, Kryukov – Lugin, Litovčenko, Tarasov – Smurov, Dubinin, Kimčuk.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Kiseljov, Naumov – Ivanov, Putilin
Diváci:
Jedinému komu sa podarilo premeniť samostatný nájazd je ZBYNEK IRGL.