Nitra – Žilina | 4:5 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Zvolen | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Trenčín | 4:5 (po pr.) |
B. Bystrica – Martin | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Košice – Piešťany | 1:5 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Dornbirn | 10:2 (kon.) |
test – Argentina | 0:0 (2.tr) | | | Třinec – Slavia | 4:0 (kon.) | | | K. Vary – Pardubice | 2:4 (kon.) |
Sparta Praha – Vítkovice | 7:6 (kon.) | | | Hradec Králové – Zlín | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Litvínov – Liberec | 1:4 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Olomouc | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Kometa Brno | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Toronto – Pittsburgh | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Tampa Bay – Ottawa | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | NY Islanders – Carolina | 4:3 (kon.) |
Philadelphia – Montreal | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Columbus – NY Rangers | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Detroit – Anaheim | 2:3 (kon.) |
Boston – Washington | 0:4 (kon.) | | | St. Louis – Calgary | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Florida – NJ Devils | 1:5 (kon.) |
Nashville – Dallas | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Chicago – Buffalo | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Arizona – LA Kings | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Colorado – Minnesota | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – Edmonton | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | San Jose – Winnipeg | 3:0 (kon.) |
Omsk – Chabarovsk | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Barys – Novokuzneck | 4:5 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Ufa – Novosibirsk | 2:3 (kon.) |
D. Moskva – Čerepovec | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Jaroslavľ – Novgorod | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | A. Mytišči – Záhreb | 5:2 (kon.) |
HC Slovan – Helsinki | 2:4 (kon.) |
Žilina – Poprad | 6:4 (kon.) | | | HC Slovan – Košice | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Lipt. Mikuláš | 2:5 (kon.) |
Trenčín – Spišská N. Ves | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Nitra – B. Bystrica | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Topoľčany – Zvolen | 2:4 (kon.) |
Olomouc – Č. Budějovice | 12:2 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Budapešť | 8:1 (kon.) |
Most – Šumperk | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) |
po s.n. (1:2)
Barys Nur-Sultan
4:5
(2:1, 0:1, 2:2 - 0:0)
Metallurg Novokuzneck
Góly a asistencie:
16. Dawes (Boyd), 20. Boyd, 43. Dawes (Bochenski), 51. Dallman (Boyd) – 6. Fairchild (Galimov), 24. Rachunek (Kuklev), 45. Skutar (O´Bryan), 46. Stoa (Malcev), rozh. náj. Komaristij
Rozhodca: Beljajev, Sergejev – Matjuša, Petrov
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Samostatné nájazdy:
1. séria:
0:0 Kosourov (NVK)
1:0 Starčenko (AST)
2. séria:
1:1 Stoa (NVK)
1:1 Upper (AST)
3. séria:
1:2 Komaristij (NVK)
1:2 Dawes (AST)
Barys Nur-Sultan:
Laco (Ivanov) – Savčenko, Semjonov, Dallman, Lundin, Cerenok, Bartulis, Blochin, Zinčenko – Žajlauov, Dawes, Bochenski, Gavrilin, Rudenko, Upper, Boyd, Starčenko, Lichotnikov, Popovič, Puškarjov, Romanov
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Metallurg Novokuzneck: Chakimov (Sorokin) – Lashoff, Zotov, Fairchild, Kapotov, Skutar, Belochvostikov, Kuklev, Kamalov – Romanov, Kurepanov, O´Brien, Galimov, Malcev, Sentjurin, Rachůnek, Malinovskij, Komaristij, Kosourov, Plotnikov, Stoa
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Metallurg Novokuzneck: Chakimov (Sorokin) – Lashoff, Zotov, Fairchild, Kapotov, Skutar, Belochvostikov, Kuklev, Kamalov – Romanov, Kurepanov, O´Brien, Galimov, Malcev, Sentjurin, Rachůnek, Malinovskij, Komaristij, Kosourov, Plotnikov, Stoa
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Beljajev, Sergejev – Matjuša, Petrov
Diváci:
Martin Platko