Irtyš Pavlodar – Široki Brijeg | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Dila Gori – Aalborg | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Ventspils – Jeunesse Esch | 1:0 (kon.) |
Karabach – Gliwice | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Soligorsk – Milsami | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Podgorica – Senica | 2:2 (kon.) |
Honka Espoo – Lech Poznań | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Minsk – Lok. Záhreb | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Beroe – Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:4 (kon.) |
Skonto FC – Liberec | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Zrinjski Mostar – Plovdiv | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Strømsgodset – Debrecín | 2:2 (kon.) |
Ploiesti – Víkingur | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Malmö – Hibernian | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Haifa – Chazar Lenkoran | 2:0 (kon.) |
Hødd – Aktobe | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rosenborg – St. Johnstone | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Famagusta – Gefle | 3:0 (kon.) |
Tromso – Keşla FK | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Odesa – Dacia Kišinev | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Göteborg – Trenčín | 0:0 (kon.) |
Differdange – Utrecht | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Valletta – Minsk | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Kukësi – FK Sarajevo | 3:2 (kon.) |
Thun – Čichura | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Jagodina – Kazaň | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Žalgiris Vilnius – Pjunik | 2:0 (kon.) |
Sparta Praha – Häcken | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Xanthi FC – Linfield | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Giurgiu – Omonia Nikózia | 1:1 (kon.) |
Trabzonspor – Derry City | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Novi Sad – Honvéd Budapešť | 2:0 (kon.) | | | CZ Belehrad – Vestmannaeyjar | 2:0 (kon.) |
Hajduk Split – Turnovo | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Ljubljana – Žilina | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Śląsk – Rudar | 4:0 (kon.) |
Rijeka – Prestatyn | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Reykjavík – Liége | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Breidablik – Sturm Graz | 0:0 (kon.) |
Podgorica – Senica | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Göteborg – Trenčín | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Ljubljana – Žilina | 3:1 (kon.) |
koniec
FK Ventspils
1:0
(1:0)
AS Jeunesse Esch
MCh
Góly:
10. Hoffmann (vla.)
Rozhodca: S. Lapochkin – A. Lebedev, I. Pisanko
Diváci:
Karty: 57. Timofejevs (VNS) – 31. Ramdedovic (ESC), 76. Ibrahimović (ESC), 84. Kintziger (ESC), 85. Portier (ESC)
Nepremenená penalta:
FK Ventspils:
M. Uvarenko – A. Kurakins, V. Smirnovs, K. Dubra, O. Timofejevs, J. Žigajevs (62.Sukhanov), I. Tarasovs, S. Paulius, V. Yanchuk (79. Kozlovs), D. Turkovs, A. Abdultaofik
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
AS Jeunesse Esch: M. Oberweis – E. Hoffmann, Clayton de Sousa (86.Piskor), A. Portier, A. Vitali, D. Ramdedović (53.Kintziger), R. Delgado, K. Benichou, Wang Chu (90+2 Albanese), D. Collette, S. Ibrahimović
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
AS Jeunesse Esch: M. Oberweis – E. Hoffmann, Clayton de Sousa (86.Piskor), A. Portier, A. Vitali, D. Ramdedović (53.Kintziger), R. Delgado, K. Benichou, Wang Chu (90+2 Albanese), D. Collette, S. Ibrahimović
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: S. Lapochkin – A. Lebedev, I. Pisanko
Diváci:
Štvrtok 25.07.2013
Jeunesse Esch - Ventspils 1:4
Jeunesse Esch - Ventspils 1:4
Góly: 39. Benichou – 34. Paulius, 47. Žigajevs, 51. Jančuk, 65. Turkovs
Karty: 20. Ramdedovič (ESC), 71. Portier (ESC), 80. Wang (ESC) – 54. Abdultaofik (VNS) 35. Ramdedovič (ESC)
Centrovaný míč si do vlastní sítě nešťastně sráží HOFFMANN.