Švédsko – Fínsko | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Rusko – USA | 2:1 (kon.) |
NY Islanders – Dallas | 6:5 (kon.) | | | Florida – Minnesota | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Chicago – Ottawa | 3:0 (kon.) |
Anaheim – Winnipeg | 4:1 (kon.) |
Vladivostok – Ufa | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Chabarovsk – Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Novokuzneck – Nižnekamsk | 1:2 (po pr.) |
Novosibirsk – Čeljabinsk | 3:1 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – Soči | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Čerepovec – Jaroslavľ | 1:2 (kon.) |
D. Moskva – Petrohrad | 5:1 (kon.) | | | Novgorod – Togliatti | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Dinamo Minsk – Kazaň | 2:4 (kon.) |
Riga – HC Slovan | 1:2 (2:3 po s.n.) | | | Záhreb – Helsinki | 2:4 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Jihlava | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Sparta Praha – Liberec | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | HC Litvínov – Slavia | 2:4 (kon.) |
Chomutov – K. Vary | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Zlín | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Kometa Brno | 6:3 (kon.) |
Třebíč – Havířov | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Most – Jihlava | 3:2 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Kladno – Motor ČB | 3:0 (kon.) |
Přerov – Benátky n/J | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Šumperk | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Slavia – Ústí n/L | 2:4 (kon.) |
Kadaň – Litoměřice | 3:0 (kon.) |
koniec
Amur Chabarovsk
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Michal Luxa
Góly a asistencie:
35. Lee (Filippi, Mozjakin)
Rozhodca: Bělov, Gusev – Nazarov, Sivov
Diváci: 7100
Nepremenená penalta:
Amur Chabarovsk:
Pečurskij (Metsola) – Kolář (Y), Čerepanov, Šulakov, Zub, Atjušov (C), Ibragimov – Tarasov, Wandell, Bergfors – Dedunov, Gračjov (A), Litovčenko – Vj. Ušenin, Byvalcev, Vl. Ušenin – Pervušin, Aliu, Zohorna – Železnov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Metallurg Magnitogorsk: Košečkin (Zagidulin) – Lee, Antipin, Osipov, Batyršin, Těreščenko, Chabarov, Postnikov – Wolski, Kovář, Mozjakin (C) – Zaripov (A), Filippi, Sjomin – Potěchin, Osala, Kosov – Kaletnik, Železkov, Platonov. – Timkin.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Metallurg Magnitogorsk: Košečkin (Zagidulin) – Lee, Antipin, Osipov, Batyršin, Těreščenko, Chabarov, Postnikov – Wolski, Kovář, Mozjakin (C) – Zaripov (A), Filippi, Sjomin – Potěchin, Osala, Kosov – Kaletnik, Železkov, Platonov. – Timkin.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Bělov, Gusev – Nazarov, Sivov
Diváci: 7100
Jan Kolář (CHA) (0+0), 2 střely, 19:59 čas na ledě
Tomáš Zohorna (CHA) (0+0), 0 střel, 13:28 čas na ledě
Tomáš Filippi (MET) (0+1), 3 střely, 14:36 čas na ledě
Jan Kovář (MET) (0+0), 1 střela, 20:54 čas na ledě