Slavia – Jihlava | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Sigma Olomouc – Plzeň | 1:2 (kon.) |
Tottenham – Southampton | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Aston Villa – Stoke City | 1:4 (kon.) |
Bilbao – Getafe | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Osasuna – Sevilla | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Real Betis – Atlético Madrid | 0:2 (kon.) |
Valencia – Villarreal | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Barcelona | 3:4 (kon.) |
Norimberk – Frankfurt | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Hoffenheim | 2:3 (kon.) |
Parma – CFC Janov | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Bologna – Cagliari | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Sampdoria – Hellas Verona | 5:0 (kon.) |
Udinese – Sassuolo | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Inter – Bergamo | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Neapol – Fiorentina | 0:1 (kon.) |
Catania – Juventus | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Lazio – AC Miláno | 1:1 (kon.) |
Olhanense – Nacional | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Ferreira – Arouca | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Benfica – Coimbra | 3:0 (kon.) |
Porto – Belenenses | 1:0 (kon.) |
FK Dinamo Moskva – Kazaň | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Groznyj – Kubaň Krasnodar | 2:1 (kon.) |
Saint-Étienne – Sochaux | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Guingamp – Lyon | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Monaco – Lille | 1:1 (kon.) |
Žižkov – Ústí n. L. | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Varnsdorf – Sokolov | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Vlašim | 2:0 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Neustadt | 5:0 (kon.) |
Alkmaar – Zwolle | 2:1 (kon.) |
koniec
Benfica Lisabon
3:0
(2:0)
Academica de Coimbra
Góly:
10. Lima, 28. Lima, 59. Enzo Pérez
Rozhodca: Rui Costa – Silva, Aguilar
Diváci:
Karty: 50. Marcos Paulo (BNF) – 15. Agra (COI)
Nepremenená penalta:
Benfica Lisabon:
Oblak – Sílvio, Luisão, Garay, Siqueira – Marković, Enzo, Fejsa, Gaitán – Rodrigo, Lima
Náhradníci: Artur – Ruben Amorim, Cardozo, Sulejmani, Maxi Pereira, Salvio, Jardel
Tréner:
Academica de Coimbra: Ricardo – Marcelo Goiano, João Real, Halliche, Djavan – Fernando Alexandre, Makelélé, Marcos Paulo – Agra, Diogo Valente – Moussa Gueye
Náhradníci: Peiser – Aníbal Capela, Rafael Lopes, Cleyton, Nuno Piloto, Marinho, Magique
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Artur – Ruben Amorim, Cardozo, Sulejmani, Maxi Pereira, Salvio, Jardel
Tréner:
Academica de Coimbra: Ricardo – Marcelo Goiano, João Real, Halliche, Djavan – Fernando Alexandre, Makelélé, Marcos Paulo – Agra, Diogo Valente – Moussa Gueye
Náhradníci: Peiser – Aníbal Capela, Rafael Lopes, Cleyton, Nuno Piloto, Marinho, Magique
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Rui Costa – Silva, Aguilar
Diváci:
Petr Jiříček
@Petric32