Nitra – Ružomberok | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Podbrezová | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Trnava | 1:3 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Šamorín | 1:3 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Skalica | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Spiš. N. Ves – KFC Komárno | 4:2 (kon.) |
MFK Zvolen – Trebišov | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Inter Bratislava | 1:0 (kon.) |
Zlín – Slavia | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Bohemians – Jablonec | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sigma Olomouc – Dukla Praha | 3:0 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Plzeň | 0:2 (kon.) |
West Ham – Tottenham | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Burnley – Huddersfield Town | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Everton – Bournemouth | 2:1 (kon.) |
Manchester City – Crystal Palace | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Southampton – Manchester United | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Stoke City – Chelsea | 0:4 (kon.) |
Swansea – Watford | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Leicester – Liverpool | 2:3 (kon.) |
Atlético Madrid – Sevilla | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Alavés – Real Madrid | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Malaga – Bilbao | 3:3 (kon.) |
Girona – Barcelona | 0:3 (kon.) |
Lipsko – Frankfurt | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Schalke | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Brémy – Freiburg | 0:0 (kon.) |
Mainz – Hertha | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Stuttgart – Augsburg | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Dortmund – Mönchengladbach | 6:1 (kon.) |
AS Rím – Udinese | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Spal – Neapol | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Juventus – Turín | 4:0 (kon.) |
Genk – Oostende | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Mouscron – Eupen | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Mechelen – Sint-Truiden | 2:0 (kon.) |
Waasland-Beveren – Anderlecht | 1:2 (kon.) |
Praia – Chaves | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Moreirense – Lisabon | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Benfica – Ferreira | 2:0 (kon.) |
FK Dinamo Moskva – CSKA Moskva | 0:0 (kon.) | | | S. Moskva – Machačkala | 2:2 (kon.) |
Montpellier – Paríž | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Guingamp | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Caen – Amiens | 1:0 (kon.) |
Lyon – Dijon | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Metz – Troyes | 0:1 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Žižkov | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Třinec | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Opava – Vlašim | 3:1 (kon.) |
Rapid Viedeň – Wolfsberger | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Rheindorf Altach | 0:0 (kon.) | | | St. Pölten – Admira Wacker Mödling | 1:1 (kon.) |
Linz – Mattersburg | 2:2 (kon.) |
Willem II – Heerenveen | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Feyenoord – Breda | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Heracles – Kerkrade | 2:1 (kon.) |
Den Haag – Sparta Rotterdam | 1:0 (kon.) |
Rangers – Celtic | 0:2 (kon.) |
Termalica – Gdańsk | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Pogoń – Zabrze | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Korona – Wisla Kraków | 2:1 (kon.) |
koniec
Dynamo Moskva
0:0
(0:0)
CSKA Moskva
83
|
Žlutou kartu dostává Vitinho (CSKA Moskva).
|
Góly:
Držení míče: 50 % : 50 %.
Střely na branku: 1:7. Střely mimo: 5:5. Rohy: 5:10. Ofsajdy: 2:3. Fauly: 5:18.
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Karty: 83. Vitinho (CSK)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 50 % : 50 %.
Střely na branku: 1:7. Střely mimo: 5:5. Rohy: 5:10. Ofsajdy: 2:3. Fauly: 5:18.
Dynamo Moskva:
Šunin – S. Těrechov, Holmén, T. Šunjić, Kozlov – Sosnin, K. Thiam, S. Sow, Temnikov – Wánderson (66. Lucenko), Bećiraj (87. Zotov).
Náhradníci: Leščuk – Morozov, Zotov, Callagov, N. Kalugin, Sapeta, Lucenko, Katrič, Tašajev, Obolskij.
Tréner:
CSKA Moskva: Akinfejev – Ignaševič, V. Berezuckij (90. G. Milanov), A. Berezuckij – Mário Fernandes (30. Nababkin), B. Natcho (65. Čalov), Dzagojev, Wernbloom, Ščennikov – Vitinho, Žamaletdinov.
Náhradníci: Pomazun – Vasin, G. Milanov, Nababkin, Čalov, Gorďušenko, Chosonov, Kučajev, Olanare.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Leščuk – Morozov, Zotov, Callagov, N. Kalugin, Sapeta, Lucenko, Katrič, Tašajev, Obolskij.
Tréner:
CSKA Moskva: Akinfejev – Ignaševič, V. Berezuckij (90. G. Milanov), A. Berezuckij – Mário Fernandes (30. Nababkin), B. Natcho (65. Čalov), Dzagojev, Wernbloom, Ščennikov – Vitinho, Žamaletdinov.
Náhradníci: Pomazun – Vasin, G. Milanov, Nababkin, Čalov, Gorďušenko, Chosonov, Kučajev, Olanare.
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Jan Prošek