Podbrezová – Zlaté Moravce | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Myjava | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Košice | 1:1 (kon.) |
Trnava B – Dubnica | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Slovan Bratislava U21 | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Žilina B – Skalica | 2:1 (kon.) |
L. Mikuláš – Moldava | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Dolný Kubín – Trebišov | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Prešov – Bardejov | 1:1 (kon.) |
Poprad – Lok. Košice | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Šamorín | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – MFK Zvolen | 0:0 (kon.) |
Liberec – Ostrava | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Příbram | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Bohemians – Hr. Králové | 1:1 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Slavia | 2:1 (kon.) |
Burnley – Manchester United | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Manchester City – Stoke City | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Newcastle – Crystal Palace | 3:3 (kon.) |
QPR – Sunderland | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Swansea – West Bromwich | 3:0 (kon.) | | | West Ham – Southampton | 1:3 (kon.) |
Everton – Chelsea | 3:6 (kon.) |
Córdoba – Vigo | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Bilbao – Levante | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Atlético Madrid – Eibar | 2:1 (kon.) |
Espanyol – Sevilla | 1:2 (kon.) |
Leverkusen – Hertha | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Frankfurt | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Brémy – Hoffenheim | 1:1 (kon.) |
Stuttgart – Kolín nad Rýnom | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Hamburger – Paderborn | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Schalke – Bayern | 1:1 (kon.) |
Chievo – Juventus | 0:1 (kon.) | | | AS Rím – Fiorentina | 2:0 (kon.) |
Oostende – Genk | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Mouscron – Cercle Bruggy | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Westerlo – Waregem | 2:2 (kon.) |
Waasland-Beveren – Lierse | 2:0 (kon.) |
Belenenses – Guimarães | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Braga – Praia | 2:1 (kon.) |
Saransk – Torpedo Moskva | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Perm – S. Moskva | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Arsenal Tula – Kubaň Krasnodar | 0:1 (kon.) |
Monaco – Lille | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Caen – Rennes | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Lens – Remeš | 4:2 (kon.) |
Lorient – Guingamp | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Nantes – Montpellier | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Toulouse – Évian TG | 1:0 (kon.) |
Sokolov – Žižkov | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Karviná – Pardubice | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Kolín | 1:0 (kon.) |
Opava – Sigma Olomouc | 0:0 (kon.) |
Salzburg – Sturm Graz | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Rheindorf Altach – Ried | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Wolfsberger – Neustadt | 0:1 (kon.) |
Admira Wacker Mödling – Austria | 2:1 (kon.) |
Cambuur – Den Haag | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Dordrecht – Alkmaar | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Excelsior – Heracles | 3:1 (kon.) |
Heerenveen – Utrecht | 3:1 (kon.) |
Góly:
30. Kachunga, 69. Vrančič, 86. Stoppelkamp
Rozhodca: Dankert – Rohde, Seidel
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Hamburger SV:
Adler – Diekmeier, Westermann, Djourou, Jansen – Arslan, Iličevič – Badelj, Behrami, van der Vaart (C) – Lasogga
Náhradníci: Drobný – Ostrzolek, Tah, Stieber, Jiráček, Rudņevs
Tréner:
SC Paderborn 07: Kruse – Hünemeier (C), Ziegler, Wemmer, Strohdiek – Bakalorz, Vrančić – Stoppelkamp, Brückner, Koç – Kachunga
Náhradníci: Lueck – Heinloth, Rupp, Vucinovic, Ducksch, Kutschke
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Drobný – Ostrzolek, Tah, Stieber, Jiráček, Rudņevs
Tréner:
SC Paderborn 07: Kruse – Hünemeier (C), Ziegler, Wemmer, Strohdiek – Bakalorz, Vrančić – Stoppelkamp, Brückner, Koç – Kachunga
Náhradníci: Lueck – Heinloth, Rupp, Vucinovic, Ducksch, Kutschke
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Dankert – Rohde, Seidel
Diváci:
Veronika Pancuráková
@PancurakovaVer