Ostrava – Chodov | 5:6 (po pr.) | | | Otrokovice – Mladá Boleslav | 3:10 (kon.) | | | Bohemians – Sparta | 4:6 (kon.) |
Střešovice – Vítkovice | 0:6 (kon.) |
Bulldogs – Pardubice | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Královské Vinohrady – Znojmo | 11:6 (kon.) |
Bohemians – Vítkovice | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Panthers – Chodov | 3:7 (kon.) | | | Střešovice – Ostrava | 1:10 (kon.) |
Jičín – Ne | 5:6 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Olomouc – Slavia Plzeň | 7:5 (kon.) | | | Židenice – Liberec | 6:3 (kon.) |
po s.n. (1:2)
Finance Novák FBK Jičín
5:6
(2:3, 3:0, 0:2 - 0:0)
Stav série: 0:4
Ne
Komentáre nie sú k dispozíci.
Góly a asistencie:
9. Jarolímová (Svobodová), 10. Žůrková, 33. Jarolímová (Kuchařová), 35. Kuchařová, 38. Žůrková – 11. V. Beránková (Hermannová), 13. Chudá (V. Beránková), 19. Řezáčová, 55. Pálková (Hyršlová), 56. V. Beránková (Chudá), rozh. náj. Jelínková
Rozhodca: David Bezucha, Michal Bezucha
Diváci: 133 (22% z kapacity 600)
Nepremenená penalta:
Samostatné nájazdy:
1. séria:
0:0 Michaela Šulanová (HRB)
0:0 Anet Jarolímová (JIC)
2. séria:
0:1 Vendula Beránková (HRB)
0:1 Gabriela Žůrková (JIC)
3. séria:
0:1 Lucie Řezáčová (HRB)
0:1 Lucie Paulovičová (JIC)
4. séria:
0:2 Lucia Jelínková (HRB)
1:2 Nikola Kuchařová (JIC)
5. séria:
1:2 Denisa Billá (HRB)
1:2 Kristýna Bachmaierová (JIC)
Finance Novák FBK Jičín:
Samková (Chlumská) – Růžičková, Smetáková, Kuchařová, Paulovičová – Jarolímová, Chlumská, Žůrková – T. Mrázková, N. Mrázková, Strejcovská – Svobodová, Bachmaierová, Kosová.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Ne: Špačková (Karli) – Hermannová, Billá, V. Beránková – Surá, Pisárová, Hyršlová – Procházková, Řezáčová, Pálková – Šnajberková, Šulanová, Kubišová – Jelínková, Šebestová, Polívková – Kleinová, Chudá.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Ne: Špačková (Karli) – Hermannová, Billá, V. Beránková – Surá, Pisárová, Hyršlová – Procházková, Řezáčová, Pálková – Šnajberková, Šulanová, Kubišová – Jelínková, Šebestová, Polívková – Kleinová, Chudá.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: David Bezucha, Michal Bezucha
Diváci: 133 (22% z kapacity 600)
Jičín | 0 | 4 | Ne |
#1 | Sobota 02.03.2019 • 13:30 |
Ne - Jičín 11:5 | |
#2 | Nedeľa 03.03.2019 • 11:00 |
Ne - Jičín 14:5 | |
#3 | Sobota 09.03.2019 • 19:00 |
Jičín - Ne 7:8 | |
#4 | Nedeľa 10.03.2019 • 17:00 |
Jičín - Ne 5:6 po s.n. (1:2) |
Tadeáš Podolka