Dánsko – Čierna Hora | 24:23 (kon.) | | | Španielsko – Nórsko | 26:33 (kon.) | | | Švédsko – Rusko | 39:30 (kon.) |
Maďarsko – Rumunsko | 31:29 (kon.) | | | Srbsko – Francúzsko | 28:38 (kon.) | | | Holandsko – Nemecko | 27:21 (kon.) |
Kopřivnice – Frýdek-M. | 27:27 (kon.) |
koniec
Maďarsko
31:29
(17:17)
Rumunsko
Jan Vojkůvka
Maďarsko | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
16 | B | B. Bíro | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | B | É. Kissová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
45 | LS | N. Hafra | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
43 | LS | A. Kazai | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | SS | A. Kovacsics | 5/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
33 | PK | A. Kovácsová | 4/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
99 | SS | R. Lakatosová | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
66 | PK | V. Lukácsová | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
34 | P | R. Mészárosová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | P | A. Orbán | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | SS | B. Pálosová–Bognárová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
42 | PS | S. Planeta | 1/0 | 1 | 2 | ||
6 | LS | N. Schatzlová | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
68 | P | L. Szabo | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
96 | SS | G. Toth | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | P | P. Tóviziová | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Realizačný tím | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Celkom | 31/3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
Rumunsko | |||||||
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
16 | B | D. Dedu | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | B | Y. Dumanska | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | LS | V. Ardean-Elisei | 2/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
27 | P | R. Băcăoanuová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | SS | E. Buceschi | 4/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
90 | PS | A. Dragut | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | LS | E. Florica | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | PS | M. Geiger | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
89 | PK | L. Chiper | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | SS | C. Laslo | 3/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
8 | LS | C. Neagu | 9/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
11 | LS | G. Perianuová | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
21 | P | C. Pintea | 7/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | LS | A. Polocoșer | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | P | D. Ratiuová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | PK | A. Udristioiu | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkom | 29/3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Maďarsko:
Bíró, É. Kissová – Tóviziová, Schatzlová, Kovacsics, Orbán, Pálosová–Bognárová, Kovácsová, Mészárosová, Planétaová, Kazai, Háfra, Lukácsová, Szabó, Toth, Lakatosová.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rumunsko: Dedu, Dumanska – Udristioiu, Geiger, Buceschi, Neagu, Perianuová, Laslo, Ardean-Elisei, Pintea, Florica, Ratiuová, Polocoser, Băcăoanuová, Chiper, Dragut.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rumunsko: Dedu, Dumanska – Udristioiu, Geiger, Buceschi, Neagu, Perianuová, Laslo, Ardean-Elisei, Pintea, Florica, Ratiuová, Polocoser, Băcăoanuová, Chiper, Dragut.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Nejvíce branek: Háfraová 6, Schatzlová 6, Lukácsová 5 – Neaguová 9/1, Pinteaová 7, Buceschiová 4/1. Sedmimetrové hody: 5/3 – 7/3. Vyloučení: 4:2.
(31:29)
(31:29)
(29:28)
(23:20)
(13:15)
(13:14)
(11:13)
(9:12)
(5:8)
Maďarsko: Bíróvá, É. Kissová – Tóviziová, Schatzlová, Kovacsicsová, Orbánová, Pálosová–Bognárová, Kovácsová, Mészárosová, Planétaová, Kazaiová, Háfraová, Lukácsová, Szabóvá, Tóthová, Lakatosová.
Rumunsko: Deduová, Dumanskaová – Udristioiuová, Geigerová, Buceschiová, Neaguová, Perianuová, Laslová, Ardeanová-Eliseiová, Pinteaová, Floricaová, Ratiuová, Polocoser, Băcăoanuová, Chiperová, Dragutová..