Michalovce – Poruba | 36:25 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Most | 24:29 (kon.) | | | Bratislava – Veselí n/M | 23:33 (kon.) |
Prešov – Písek | 35:17 (kon.) |
Japonsko – Angola | 37:26 (kon.) | | | Poľsko – Tunisko | 28:26 (kon.) | | | Nórsko – Macedónsko | 34:24 (kon.) |
Francúzsko – Island | 31:25 (kon.) | | | Rusko – Slovinsko | 26:32 (kon.) | | | Brazília – Španielsko | 27:28 (kon.) |
koniec
Rusko
26:32
(15:13)
Slovinsko
Martin Augustin
Rusko | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
12 | B | V. Bogdanov | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
87 | B | V. Kirejev | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | D. Pavlenko | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | P | A. Černoivanov | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | P | M. Čipurin | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | LS | A. Děreven | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LK | T. Dibirov | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
21 | P | G. Kalaraš | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | PS | D. Kiseljew | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PK | D. Kovaljov | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | LK | I. Soroka | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | PS | S. Šelmenko | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | PK | D. Šiškarjov | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | SS | A. Škurinskij | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
55 | LS | A. Valjullin | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
89 | SS | D. Žitnikov | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkom | 26/0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||
Slovinsko | |||||||
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
90 | B | U. Lesjak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | M. Skok | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | SS | M. Bezjak | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | P | B. Blagotinšek | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | LK | D. Cingesar | 6/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | PS | J. Dolenec | 3/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | P | M. Gaber | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
30 | LK | J. Grebenc | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LS | N. Henigman | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | LK | B. Janc | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PS | V. Kavtičnik | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | LK | T. Kodrin | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
51 | LS | B. Mačkovšek | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | PK | G. Marguč | 5/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | P | V. Poteko | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | SS | M. Zarabec | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkom | 31/5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Rusko:
Bogdanov, Pavlenko, Kirejev – Kiseljov, Šiškarjov, Kovaljov, Škurinskij, Černoivanov, Děreven, Čipurin, Kalaraš, Šelmenko, Dibirov, Soroka, Valjullin, Žitnikov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Slovinsko: Skok, Lesjak – Blagotinšek, Henigman, Marguč, Kavtičnik, Janc, Dolenec, Cingesar, Poteko, Kodrin, Gaber, Bezjak, Zarabec, Mačkovšek, Grebenc.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Slovinsko: Skok, Lesjak – Blagotinšek, Henigman, Marguč, Kavtičnik, Janc, Dolenec, Cingesar, Poteko, Kodrin, Gaber, Bezjak, Zarabec, Mačkovšek, Grebenc.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: C. Bonaventuraová, J. Bonaventuraová (FRA)
Diváci:
Rusko: Bogdanov, Pavlenko, Kirejev – Kiseljov, Šiškarjov, Kovaljov, Škurinskij, Černoivanov, Děreven, Čipurin, Kalaraš, Šelmenko, Dibirov, Soroka, Valjullin, Žitnikov.
Slovinsko: Skok, Lesjak – Blagotinšek, Henigman, Marguč, Kavtičnik, Janc, Dolenec, Cingesar, Poteko, Kodrin, Gaber, Bezjak, Zarabec, Mačkovšek.
Rozhodčí: C. Bonaventuraová, J. Bonaventuraová (FRA).
Nejvíce branek: Děreven 5, Šiškarjov 5, Šelmenko 4 – Cingesar 6, Marguč 5/5, Mačkovšek 4. Rozhodčí: C. Bonaventuraová, J. Bonaventuraová (FRA). Sedmimetrové hody: 0 – 5/5. Vyloučení: 5:2. ČK: Kalaraš (RUS). (22:21:22)