Michalovce – Poruba | 36:25 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Most | 24:29 (kon.) | | | Bratislava – Veselí n/M | 23:33 (kon.) |
Prešov – Písek | 35:17 (kon.) |
Japonsko – Angola | 37:26 (kon.) | | | Poľsko – Tunisko | 28:26 (kon.) | | | Nórsko – Macedónsko | 34:24 (kon.) |
Francúzsko – Island | 31:25 (kon.) | | | Rusko – Slovinsko | 26:32 (kon.) | | | Brazília – Španielsko | 27:28 (kon.) |
koniec
Iuventa Michalovce
36:25
(16:11)
DHC Sokol Poruba
Lukáš Pancurák
Iuventa Michalovce | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
1 | B | R. Lafuenteová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
66 | B | A. Medveďová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | SS | V. Bajčiová | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | PS | J. Černovová | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
23 | LS | J. Dubovcová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | PS | V. Habánková | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | PK | M. Holešová | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | PK | J. Levčenková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | PK | S. Nagyová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
77 | P | O. Perederyjová | 6/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | LS | S. Schusterová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PS | F. Solárová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PK | B. Štefaníková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | P | P. Wollingerová | 11/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkom | 37/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
DHC Sokol Poruba | |||||||
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
2 | B | M. Doláková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | H. Mučková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | L. Roháčková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | SS | Š. Frančíková | 2/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
6 | P | M. Konečná | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | PS | A. Kostelná | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | LS | H. Maiwaelderová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | PK | A. Michalíková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | P | E. Minarčíková | 7/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | SS | B. Mýlková | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | PS | S. Polášková | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
24 | LS | M. Revajová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PK | M. Sekulová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PS | L. Šviráková | 3/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PK | D. Tomašechová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | P | N. Varmužová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkom | 25/1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Iuventa Michalovce:
Lafuenteová, Medveďová – Černovová, Holešová, Štefaníková, Solárová, S. Nagyová, Habánková, Levčenková, Schusterová, Wollingerová, Dubovcová, Bajčiová, Perederyjová.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
DHC Sokol Poruba: Roháčková, Doláková, Mučková – Varmužová, Mýlková, Konečná, Tomašechová, Maiwaelderová, Šviráková, Sekulová, Polášková, Rechtorisová, Minarčíková, Marčíková, Revajová, Kostelná.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
DHC Sokol Poruba: Roháčková, Doláková, Mučková – Varmužová, Mýlková, Konečná, Tomašechová, Maiwaelderová, Šviráková, Sekulová, Polášková, Rechtorisová, Minarčíková, Marčíková, Revajová, Kostelná.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Iuventa Michalovce: Lafuenteová, Medveďová – Černovová, Holešová, Štefaníková, Solárová, S. Nagyová, Habánková, Levčenková, Schusterová, Wollingerová, Dubovcová, Bajčiová, Perederyjová.
DHC Sokol Poruba: Roháčková, Doláková, Mučková – Varmužová, Mýlková, Konečná, Tomašechová, Maiwaelderová, Šviráková, Sekulová, Polášková, Rechtorisová, Minarčíková, Marčíková, Revajová, Kostelná.. (0:0)
(23:17)
(24:18)
Nejvíce branek: Wollingerová 11, Perederyjová 6, Holešová 6 – Minarčíková 7, Konečná 6, Šviráková 3/1. Sedmimetrové hody: 0 – 2/1. Vyloučení: 3:3. (19:00:16)