Skalica – Myjava | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Slovan Bratislava | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Senica | 1:3 (kon.) |
Podbrezová – Ružomberok | 0:1 (kon.) |
Pohronie – Nitra | 2:0 (kon.) | | | B. Bystrica – Trnava B | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – L. Mikuláš | 3:0 (kon.) |
Teplička n. Váhom – R. Sobota | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Haniska – Lok. Košice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Spiš. N. Ves | 1:0 (kon.) |
Zlín – Brno | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Sigma Olomouc – Jihlava | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Liberec | 1:2 (kon.) |
Teplice – Bohemians | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Mladá Boleslav | 1:1 (kon.) |
Everton – Chelsea | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Norwich – Bournemouth | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Crystal Palace – Manchester City | 0:1 (kon.) |
West Bromwich – Southampton | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Arsenal – Stoke City | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Watford – Swansea | 1:0 (kon.) |
Manchester United – Liverpool | 3:1 (kon.) |
Espanyol – Real Madrid | 0:6 (kon.) | | | Gijón – Valencia | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Atlético Madrid – Barcelona | 1:2 (kon.) |
Real Betis – Sociedad | 1:0 (kon.) |
Bayern – Augsburg | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Darmstadt | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Hannover – Dortmund | 2:4 (kon.) |
Hertha – Stuttgart | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Ingolstadt – Wolfsburg | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Frankfurt – Kolín nad Rýnom | 6:2 (kon.) |
Fiorentina – CFC Janov | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Frosinone – AS Rím | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Juventus – Chievo | 1:1 (kon.) |
Waregem – Gent | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Kortrijk – Leuven | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Waasland-Beveren – Oostende | 1:5 (kon.) |
Mechelen – Westerlo | 2:2 (kon.) |
Praia – Braga | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Arouca – Porto | 1:3 (kon.) |
CSKA Moskva – Zenit | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Perm – Kubaň Krasnodar | 0:0 (15:30) | | | Kazaň – Lok. Moskva | 3:1 (kon.) |
Lyon – Lille | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Troyes – Caen | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Lorient – Angers | 2:1 (kon.) |
Montpellier – Saint-Étienne | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Nice – Guingamp | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Toulouse – Remeš | 2:2 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Olomouc B | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Ústí n. L. | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Karviná | 0:0 (kon.) |
Opava – Třinec | 1:2 (kon.) |
Rheindorf Altach – Rapid Viedeň | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Salzburg – Grodig | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Austria – Ried | 1:1 (kon.) |
Admira Wacker Mödling – Wolfsberger | 1:0 (kon.) |
Graafschap – Alkmaar | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Kerkrade – Nijmegen | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Twente – Amsterdam | 2:2 (kon.) |
Cambuur – Eindhoven | 0:6 (kon.) | | | Zwolle – Excelsior | 3:0 (kon.) |
Śląsk – Jagiellonia | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Lech Poznań – Podbeskidzie | 0:1 (kon.) |
koniec
OGC Nice
0:1
(0:0)
EA Guingamp
Aleš Pur
Góly:
76. Sankharé (Briand)
Držení míče: 60 % : 40 %.
Střely na branku: 1:3. Střely mimo: 15:4. Rohy: 1:1. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 11:22.
Rozhodca: Tony Chapron – Alexandre Viala, Ludovic Leducq
Diváci:
Karty: 66. Koziello (NIC) – 40. Regis Coco (GUG), 74. Benezet (GUG), 87. Mathis (GUG)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 60 % : 40 %.
Střely na branku: 1:3. Střely mimo: 15:4. Rohy: 1:1. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 11:22.
OGC Nice:
Hassen – Pied, Baysse, Boscagli, Pereira – Koziello (79. Mallmann), N. Mendy (C), Seri – Ben Arfa – Pléa (81. Puel), Germain (62. Le Bihan).
Náhradníci: Cardinale – Puel, Da Fonseca, Le Bihan, Mallmann, Bodmer, Benrahma.
Tréner:
EA Guingamp: Lössl – Jacobsen, Sorbon, Lemaître, Kerbrat (70. Angoua) – Regis Coco (54. De Pauw), Mathis (C), Sankharé, Benezet – Dembélé (67. Diallo), Briand.
Náhradníci: Samassa – Angoua, Diallo, Salibur, Privat, De Pauw, Bègue.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Cardinale – Puel, Da Fonseca, Le Bihan, Mallmann, Bodmer, Benrahma.
Tréner:
EA Guingamp: Lössl – Jacobsen, Sorbon, Lemaître, Kerbrat (70. Angoua) – Regis Coco (54. De Pauw), Mathis (C), Sankharé, Benezet – Dembélé (67. Diallo), Briand.
Náhradníci: Samassa – Angoua, Diallo, Salibur, Privat, De Pauw, Bègue.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Tony Chapron – Alexandre Viala, Ludovic Leducq
Diváci:
Střely na branku: 1:3. Střely mimo: 15:4. Rohy: 1:1. Ofsajdy: 0:1. Fauly: 11:22.