Orange 20 – Košice | 0:3 (kon.) | | | B. Bystrica – Trenčín | 1:0 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Vítkovice – Litvínov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Plzeň | 1:2 (kon.) |
Edmonton – Tampa Bay | 3:2 (kon.) |
Chabarovsk – Jaroslavľ | 5:4 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Vladivostok – Viťaz | 5:4 (kon.) | | | Novokuzneck – D. Moskva | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Novosibirsk – Soči | 1:2 (po pr.) | | | Čerepovec – Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:1 (3:2 po s.n.) | | | Novgorod – Jekaterinburg | 3:2 (kon.) |
CSKA Moskva – Kazaň | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Helsinki – Omsk | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Petrohrad – Barys | 5:3 (kon.) |
Riga – Ufa | 2:1 (kon.) |
Česko – Sparta jun. | 4:2 (kon.) |
po s.n. (1:0)
Amur Chabarovsk
5:4
(1:1, 2:2, 1:1 - 0:0)
Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ
Góly a asistencie:
12. Ryazantsev (Tarasov, Miklik), 22. Lugin (Ryazantsev, Orlov), 36. Miklik (Tarasov, Spirko), 55. Lugin (Loginov), rozh. náj. Lugin – 17. Thornberg (Konkov), 26. Platt (Kapustin), 36. Thornberg (Novotný, Konkov), 49. Apalkov (Averin, Martynov)
Rozhodca: Olenin Konstantin, Tsyplakov Yury- Alyoshin Pyotr, Ivanov Yury
Diváci: 5000
Nepremenená penalta:
Samostatné nájazdy:
1. séria:
0:0 Tarasov (CHA)
0:0 Thornberg (LOK)
2. séria:
0:0 Lugin (CHA)
0:0 Platt (LOK)
3. séria:
0:0 Miklik (CHA)
0:0 Apalkov (LOK)
4. séria:
0:0 Averin (LOK)
0:0 Niinimaki (CHA)
5. séria:
0:0 Plotnikov (LOK)
1:0 Lugin (CHA)
Amur Chabarovsk:
Murygin(36.Borisov)- Taimi, Safronov, Spirko, Tarasov, Miklík- Loginov, Ryazantsev, Fisenko, Lugin, Orlov- Peretyagin,Teryayev, Niinimaki, Litovchenko, Abramov- Yezhov, Rybnitsky, Yakovlev, Kopiyenko, Zheleznov
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ: Sanford(Colesnik)- Kronwall, Yakovlev, Plotnikov, Averin, Apalkov- Holos, Vasilyev, Novotný, Konkov, Thornberg- Vishnevsky, Lyubushkin, Platt, Sprukts, Kapustin- Martynov, Gorokhov, Grachyov, Korshkov, Kartayev
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ: Sanford(Colesnik)- Kronwall, Yakovlev, Plotnikov, Averin, Apalkov- Holos, Vasilyev, Novotný, Konkov, Thornberg- Vishnevsky, Lyubushkin, Platt, Sprukts, Kapustin- Martynov, Gorokhov, Grachyov, Korshkov, Kartayev
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Olenin Konstantin, Tsyplakov Yury- Alyoshin Pyotr, Ivanov Yury
Diváci: 5000
Tomáš Podávka