Pjunik – Astana | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Shirak – Karaganda | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Almaty – Kukësi | 1:0 (kon.) |
Veris – Litex | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Qäbälä – Široki Brijeg | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Santos Tartu – Tromso | 0:7 (kon.) |
Banga Gargždai – Sligo | 0:0 (kon.) | | | MYPA – Fuglafjørdur | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Čelik – Koper | 0:5 (kon.) |
Sillamäe Kalev – Honka Espoo | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Turnovo – Čichura | 0:1 (kon.) | | | FC Santa Coloma – Met. Skopje | 0:3 (kon.) |
VPS – Brommapojkarna | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Plovdiv – Libertas | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Vaduz – Europa | 3:0 (kon.) |
Rosenborg – Jelgava | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Göteborg – Fola | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Sioni – Flamurtari | 2:3 (kon.) |
FC Tiraspol – Keşla FK | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Differdange – Atlantas | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Broughton – Haugesund | 1:1 (kon.) |
Hibernians FC – Trnava | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Víkingur – Daugavpils | 2:1 (kon.) | | | B36 Tórshavn – Linfield | 1:2 (kon.) |
Rudar Velenje – Laçi | 1:1 (kon.) | | | RNK Split – Mika | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Čukarički Belehrad – Sant Juliá | 4:0 (kon.) |
Folgore – Budućnost Podgorica | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Diósgyöri – Birkirkara | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Derry City – Aberystwyth Town | 4:0 (kon.) |
Aberdeen – Daugava Riga | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Crusaders – Ekranas | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Stjarnan – Bangor City | 4:0 (kon.) |
Hafnarfjördur – Glenavon | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Fram – Kalju | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Željezničar Sarajevo – FK Lovćen | 0:0 (kon.) |
Sparta Praha – Giurgiu | 0:0 (zruš.) |
koniec
Čukarički Belehrad
4:0
(1:0)
UE Sant Juliá
Góly:
8. Mirosavljevič, 49. Bojič, 89. S. Srnič, 90+1. Stoiljkovič (pen.)
Rozhodca: Mclaughlin – Gavin, Dynan (všichni Severní Irsko)
Diváci:
Karty: 33. Stojkovič (CUK) – 28. Miguel Angel Soto (SNJ), 83. Spano (SNJ), 90+3. Daniel Cabezas (SNJ)
Nepremenená penalta:
Čukarički Belehrad:
Ristič – Stojkovič, Piasentin, Ostojič, Brežančič – Matič, Todorovič – Stoiljkovič, Bojič (58. D. Srnič), S. Srnič – Mirosavljevič (77. Pavlovič)
Náhradníci: Stevanovič – Jankovič, D. Srnič, Dimič, Boljevič, Pavlovič, Mandič
Tréner:
UE Sant Juliá: Coca – Eric Rodriguez, Varela, Miguel Ruiz, Manu Estepa – Carlos Perez, Spano, Yael Fontan (76. Puente), Miguel Angel Soto, Fabio Serra – Daniel Cabezas
Náhradníci: Rivas, Iglesias – Munoz, Puente, Carlos Caravaca
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Stevanovič – Jankovič, D. Srnič, Dimič, Boljevič, Pavlovič, Mandič
Tréner:
UE Sant Juliá: Coca – Eric Rodriguez, Varela, Miguel Ruiz, Manu Estepa – Carlos Perez, Spano, Yael Fontan (76. Puente), Miguel Angel Soto, Fabio Serra – Daniel Cabezas
Náhradníci: Rivas, Iglesias – Munoz, Puente, Carlos Caravaca
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Mclaughlin – Gavin, Dynan (všichni Severní Irsko)
Diváci:
David Mencl
@davidmencl