Ostrava – Odesa | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Ruch Chorzów – Jihlava | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Haladás | 3:2 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Tobol Kostanaj | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta Praha – Lech Poznań | 1:2 (kon.) |
West Bromwich – Liverpool | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Arsenal – Crystal Palace | 2:0 (kon.) |
Elche – Almería | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Real Betis – Espanyol | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Atlético Madrid – Sociedad | 4:0 (kon.) |
Bilbao – Real Madrid | 1:1 (kon.) |
Hertha – Norimberk | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Bayern – Frankfurt | 5:0 (kon.) |
Sassuolo – Hellas Verona | 1:2 (kon.) | | | AS Rím – Parma | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Bergamo – Neapol | 3:0 (kon.) |
Chievo – Lazio | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Catania – Livorno | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Juventus – Inter | 3:1 (kon.) |
Waregem – Lokeren | 1:1 (kon.) |
Belenenses – Braga | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lisabon – Coimbra | 0:0 (kon.) |
Nice – Lille | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Rennes – Lyon | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Marseille – Toulouse | 2:2 (kon.) |
Neustadt – Salzburg | 1:5 (kon.) |
Utrecht – Amsterdam | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Twente – Cambuur | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Nijmegen – GA Eagles | 1:1 (kon.) |
Waalwijk – Eindhoven | 2:0 (kon.) |
koniec
Olympique Marseille
2:2
(2:1)
Toulouse FC
Góly:
7. Payet (Valbuena), 40. Valbuena (Gignac) – 11. Ben Yedder (Braithwaite), 59. Aurier (Didot)
Rozhodca: Ennjimi – Schurra, Aube
Diváci:
Karty: 76. Fanni (OMA) – 60. Didot (TOU), 72. Akpa Akpro (TOU), 82. Aurier (TOU)
Nepremenená penalta:
Olympique Marseille:
Mandanda (C) – Fanni, N´Koulou, Mendes, Mendy (62. Dja Djedjé) – Thauvin, Romao, Valbuena (87. Imbula Wanga), Lemina, Payet (71. Khalifa) – Gignac.
Náhradníci: Samba – Diawara, Tuiloma, Imbula Wanga, Bangoura, Khalifa, Dja Djedjé.
Tréner:
Toulouse FC: Boucher – Aurier, Zebina (C), Yago – Akpa Akpro, Didot (83. Chantôme), Aguilar, Trejo, Sylla – Braithwaite, Ben Yedder.
Náhradníci: Ahamada – Hassani, Chantôme, Ben Basat, Sirieix, Veškovac, Furman.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Samba – Diawara, Tuiloma, Imbula Wanga, Bangoura, Khalifa, Dja Djedjé.
Tréner:
Toulouse FC: Boucher – Aurier, Zebina (C), Yago – Akpa Akpro, Didot (83. Chantôme), Aguilar, Trejo, Sylla – Braithwaite, Ben Yedder.
Náhradníci: Ahamada – Hassani, Chantôme, Ben Basat, Sirieix, Veškovac, Furman.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Ennjimi – Schurra, Aube
Diváci:
David Sochor
@SochorDavid