Prešov – Nitra | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Košice – Zlaté Moravce | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Trenčín | 2:0 (kon.) |
Slovan Bratislava – Senica | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Ružomberok | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Myjava – B. Bystrica | 2:1 (kon.) |
Dolný Kubín – Šamorín | 1:1 (kon.) | | | R. Sobota – Dunajská Streda | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Dubnica – Šaľa | 0:0 (kon.) |
Ružiná – L. Mikuláš | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Bardejov | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Senec – Podbrezová | 1:1 (kon.) |
Příbram – Slavia | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Jablonec – Plzeň | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Č. Budějovice | 2:0 (kon.) |
Manchester City – West Ham | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Wigan – Tottenham | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Stoke City – Norwich | 1:0 (kon.) |
Southampton – West Bromwich | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Everton – Fulham | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Newcastle – Liverpool | 0:6 (kon.) |
Levante – Vigo | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Bilbao – Barcelona | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Atlético Madrid – Real Madrid | 1:2 (kon.) |
Zaragoza – Mallorca | 3:2 (kon.) |
Bayern – Freiburg | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Norimberk | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Mönchengladbach | 3:1 (kon.) |
Leverkusen – Brémy | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Augsburg – Stuttgart | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Düsseldorf – Dortmund | 1:2 (kon.) |
Bergamo – Bologna | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Cagliari – Udinese | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Pescara – Neapol | 0:3 (kon.) |
Lokeren – Genk | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Lierse – Mons | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Gent – Kortrijk | 1:0 (kon.) |
Leuven – Charleroi | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Mechelen – Waasland-Beveren | 2:0 (kon.) |
Porto – Setúbal | 2:0 (kon.) |
FK Dinamo Moskva – Saransk | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Groznyj – Perm | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lok. Moskva – Rostov | 3:1 (kon.) |
Lorient – Marseille | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Ajaccio – Montpellier | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Remeš | 0:0 (kon.) |
Bastia – Toulouse | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Brest – Rennes | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Valenciennes – Nancy | 0:0 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Čáslav | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Bohemians | 1:1 (kon.) | | | 1. HFK Olomouc – Most | 2:0 (kon.) |
Opava – Vlašim | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Žižkov | 1:1 (kon.) |
Ried – Neustadt | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Wolfsberger – Sturm Graz | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Rapid Viedeň – Salzburg | 1:3 (kon.) |
Mattersburg – Wacker | 1:2 (kon.) |
Eindhoven – Groningen | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Den Haag – Venlo | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Kerkrade – Waalwijk | 3:1 (kon.) |
Breda – Amsterdam | 0:2 (kon.) |
koniec
1. HFK Olomouc
2:0
(1:0)
FK Baník Most 1909
Góly:
42. Žondra, 90+2. Biolek
Rozhodca: Adam – Pilný, Trávníček
Diváci: 324
Karty: 34. Žondra (HFK), 40. Kovář (HFK), 60. Biolek (HFK), 90. Šrom (HFK) – 23. Lafrance (MST), 31. Žižka (MST), 44. Ibragimov (MST)
Nepremenená penalta:
1. HFK Olomouc:
Šrom – Čep, Murin, Jovanovič, Šimko (50. Kopecký) – Biolek, Kovář (C), Kobylík, Bednář – Hromek (36. Čtvrtníček), Žondra (60. Chmelo).
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
FK Baník Most 1909: Belaň (C) – Nguyen (78. Klavík), Novotný (46. Běloušek), Žižka, Řehák – Vojta, Rosendo, Lafrance, Ibragimov – Němec (54. Musiol), Mujagič.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
FK Baník Most 1909: Belaň (C) – Nguyen (78. Klavík), Novotný (46. Běloušek), Žižka, Řehák – Vojta, Rosendo, Lafrance, Ibragimov – Němec (54. Musiol), Mujagič.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Adam – Pilný, Trávníček
Diváci: 324
Tomáš Schmiedt