Ružomberok – Prešov | 3:1 (kon.) |
Podbrezová B – Inter Bratislava | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Žilina B – Bardejov | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Trebišov – Poprad | 3:2 (kon.) |
Sereď – Lok. Košice | 2:1 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Bohemians | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Jablonec – Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Zlín | 2:2 (kon.) |
Jihlava – Sigma Olomouc | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Brno | 2:0 (kon.) |
Arsenal – Brighton | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Everton – Burnley | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Newcastle – Liverpool | 1:1 (kon.) |
Sociedad – Real Betis | 4:4 (kon.) | | | Barcelona – Las Palmas | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Valencia – Bilbao | 3:2 (kon.) |
Villarreal – Eibar | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Espanyol | 2:0 (kon.) |
Freiburg – Hoffenheim | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Bayern | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Kolín nad Rýnom – Lipsko | 1:2 (kon.) |
Neapol – Cagliari | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Benevento – Inter | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Chievo – Fiorentina | 2:1 (kon.) |
Lazio – Sassuolo | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Spal – Crotone | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Turín – Hellas Verona | 2:2 (kon.) |
AC Miláno – AS Rím | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Bergamo – Juventus | 2:2 (kon.) |
Brugge – Gent | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Anderlecht – Liége | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Waregem – Lokeren | 1:3 (kon.) |
Braga – Praia | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Lisabon – Porto | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Belenenses – Guimarães | 1:0 (kon.) |
Marítimo – Benfica | 1:1 (kon.) |
CSKA Moskva – Ufa | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Lok. Moskva – FK Dinamo Moskva | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Machačkala – Zenit | 2:2 (kon.) |
Troyes – Saint-Étienne | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Angers – Lyon | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Nice – Marseille | 2:4 (kon.) |
Vlašim – Ústí n. L. | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Varnsdorf – Sokolov | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Vítkovice | 6:0 (kon.) |
Austria – Rheindorf Altach | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Salzburg – Wolfsberger | 2:1 (kon.) |
Alkmaar – Feyenoord | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Heerenveen – Amsterdam | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Arnhem – Utrecht | 1:1 (kon.) |
Sparta Rotterdam – Kerkrade | 1:2 (kon.) |
Zabrze – Gliwice | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Wisła Pł. – Termalica | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Lech Poznań – Légia Varšava | 3:0 (kon.) |
Dukla Praha – Příbram | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Teplice – Plzeň | 2:1 (kon.) |
koniec
Lokomotiv Moskva
3:0
(2:0)
Dynamo Moskva
Milan Šplíchal
Góly:
25. Manuel Fernandes, 33. Éder (Alexej Mirančuk), 59. Alexej Mirančuk (Anton Mirančuk)
Držení míče: 54 % : 46 %.
Střely na branku: 8:3. Střely mimo: 6:2. Rohy: 4:3. Ofsajdy: 3:1. Fauly: 7:8.
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Karty: 63. Vitalij Denisov (LMO)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 54 % : 46 %.
Střely na branku: 8:3. Střely mimo: 6:2. Rohy: 4:3. Ofsajdy: 3:1. Fauly: 7:8.
Lokomotiv Moskva:
Guilherme – Ignatěv (82. Rotenberg), Pejčinović, S. Kvěrkvelija, Lysov (60. Vitalij Denisov) – Anton Mirančuk, Tarasov (84. Barinov), Alexej Mirančuk, Manuel Fernandes, Igor Denisov – Éder.
Náhradníci: Medveděv, Kočenkov – Barinov, Vitalij Denisov, Galadžan, Kasajev, Kolomejcev, Korjan, Michalik, Rotenberg.
Tréner:
Dynamo Moskva: Šunin – Kozlov, Holmén, T. Šunjić, S. Těrechov – Temnikov (69. Tašajev), S. Sow (15. Zotov), Lucenko, K. Thiam, Sosnin – Bećiraj (73. Obolskij).
Náhradníci: Leščuk – N. Kalugin, Katrič, M. Kuzmin, Morozov, Obolskij, Sapeta, Tašajev, Tsallagov, Wánderson, Zotov.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Medveděv, Kočenkov – Barinov, Vitalij Denisov, Galadžan, Kasajev, Kolomejcev, Korjan, Michalik, Rotenberg.
Tréner:
Dynamo Moskva: Šunin – Kozlov, Holmén, T. Šunjić, S. Těrechov – Temnikov (69. Tašajev), S. Sow (15. Zotov), Lucenko, K. Thiam, Sosnin – Bećiraj (73. Obolskij).
Náhradníci: Leščuk – N. Kalugin, Katrič, M. Kuzmin, Morozov, Obolskij, Sapeta, Tašajev, Tsallagov, Wánderson, Zotov.
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Střely na branku: 8:3.
Střely mimo: 6:2.
Rohy: 4:3.
Ofsajdy: 3:1.
Fauly: 7:8.