Myjava – Dunajská Streda | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Ružomberok – Zlaté Moravce | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Michalovce | 3:0 (kon.) |
Senica – Podbrezová | 0:1 (kon.) |
Bardejov – Pohronie | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Teplička n. Váhom – Spiš. N. Ves | 2:2 (kon.) | | | R. Sobota – Haniska | 2:0 (kon.) |
Senec – B. Bystrica | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Dunajská Lužná | 1:0 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Plzeň | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Ostrava – Bohemians | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Sparta Praha – Liberec | 3:0 (kon.) |
Zlín – Příbram | 0:0 (kon.) |
Norwich – Manchester United | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sunderland – Chelsea | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Aston Villa – Newcastle | 0:0 (kon.) |
Crystal Palace – Stoke City | 2:1 (kon.) | | | West Ham – Swansea | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Bournemouth – West Bromwich | 1:1 (kon.) |
Leicester – Everton | 3:1 (kon.) |
Schalke – Augsburg | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Mönchengladbach – Leverkusen | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Hamburger – Wolfsburg | 0:1 (kon.) |
Stuttgart – Mainz | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Frankfurt – Dortmund | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Kolín nad Rýnom – Brémy | 0:0 (kon.) |
Hannover – Hoffenheim | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Hertha – Darmstadt | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Ingolstadt – Bayern | 1:2 (kon.) |
Inter – Empoli | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Bologna – AC Miláno | 0:1 (kon.) |
Liége – Waasland-Beveren | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Mouscron – Kortrijk | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Lokeren – Mechelen | 5:1 (kon.) |
Sint-Truiden – Charleroi | 0:3 (kon.) |
Rio Ave – Porto | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Coimbra – Braga | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Lisabon – Setúbal | 5:0 (kon.) |
CSKA Moskva – Groznyj | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Machačkala – Zenit | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Kubaň Krasnodar – Saransk | 1:2 (kon.) |
Kazaň – FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (kon.) |
Bastia – Angers | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Toulouse – Troyes | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Bordeaux – Lorient | 3:0 (kon.) |
Nantes – Caen | 1:2 (kon.) | | | GFC Ajaccio – Paríž | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Lille – Guingamp | 0:0 (kon.) |
Montpellier – Rennes | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Nice – Saint-Étienne | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Marseille – Remeš | 1:0 (kon.) |
Lyon – Monaco | 6:1 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Vyšehrad | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Frýdek-Místek – Č. Budějovice | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Znojmo | 2:1 (kon.) |
Austria – Admira Wacker Mödling | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Salzburg – Sturm Graz | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger | 1:1 (kon.) |
Ried – Grodig | 2:0 (kon.) |
Śląsk – Termalica | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Górnik Ł. – Zabrze | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Gdańsk – Ruch Chorzów | 2:1 (kon.) |
Middlesbrough – Brighton | 1:1 (kon.) |
koniec
SV Ried
2:0
(1:0)
SV Grodig
Aleš Pur
Góly:
23. Elsneg, 67. Fröschl
Držení míče: 45 % : 55 %.
Střely na branku: 4:0. Střely mimo: 9:12. Rohy: 6:2. Ofsajdy: 1:2. Fauly: 12:17.
Rozhodca: Robert Schörgenhofer – Matthias Winsauer, Stefan Gamper
Diváci:
Karty: 45+1. Fröschl (RIE) – 39. Strobl (GRD), 45+1. Swete (GRD), 55. Brauer (GRD), 88. Maak (GRD)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 45 % : 55 %.
Střely na branku: 4:0. Střely mimo: 9:12. Rohy: 6:2. Ofsajdy: 1:2. Fauly: 12:17.
SV Ried:
Gebauer – Janeczek, Reifeltshammer, Hart – Bergmann, Polverino, Ziegl (76. Honsak), Prada – Kreuzer (66. Brandner), Fröschl – Elsneg (89. Streker). Trenér: Paul Gludovatz.
Náhradníci: Durakovic – Möschl, Antonitsch, Brandner, Streker, Honsak, Schubert.
Tréner:
SV Grodig: Swete – Itter, Strauss, Pichler (46. Maak), Strobl – Kerschbaum (70. Derflinger), Brauer, Rasner – Ofosu (55. Wallner), Sulimani, Schütz. Trenér: Peter Schöttel.
Náhradníci: Strasser – Maak, Völkl, Wallner, Kainz, Denner, Derflinger.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Durakovic – Möschl, Antonitsch, Brandner, Streker, Honsak, Schubert.
Tréner:
SV Grodig: Swete – Itter, Strauss, Pichler (46. Maak), Strobl – Kerschbaum (70. Derflinger), Brauer, Rasner – Ofosu (55. Wallner), Sulimani, Schütz. Trenér: Peter Schöttel.
Náhradníci: Strasser – Maak, Völkl, Wallner, Kainz, Denner, Derflinger.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Robert Schörgenhofer – Matthias Winsauer, Stefan Gamper
Diváci:
Střely na branku: 4:0. Střely mimo: 9:12. Rohy: 6:2. Ofsajdy: 1:2. Fauly: 12:17.