Veselí n/M – Dunajská Streda | 33:24 (kon.) | | | Poruba – Prešov | 30:23 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Hlohovec | 36:20 (kon.) |
Zlín – Písek | 27:28 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Bánovce | 42:20 (kon.) |
Hranice – Lovosice | 29:27 (kon.) | | | Kopřivnice – SHC Maloměřice | 35:23 (kon.) | | | Zubří – Královo Pole | 32:24 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Jičín | 34:23 (kon.) |
koniec
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
42:20
(22:6)
HK Gabor Bánovce nad Bebravou
Viktor Kalinács
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
12 | B | S. Furgaláková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
79 | B | S. Novotná | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | P | V. Gajdošová | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | P | A. Janičićová | 4/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
9 | P | B. Königová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | PS | K. Matušincová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | PS | N. Némethová | 5/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
5 | LS | A. Obstová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PK | K. Pócsíková | 8/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | SS | N. Rácková | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LS | O. Ščípová | 1/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
7 | SS | N. Špendlová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | LS | T. Takáčová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | PK | M. Tisajová | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
22 | SS | Z. Trepáčová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | SS | N. Ušiaková | 3/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkom | 42/3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
HK Gabor Bánovce nad Bebravou | |||||||
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
26 | B | P. Pokorná | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
94 | B | P. Rehušová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | P | M. Bežová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | PK | I. Escherová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PK | Z. Galková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | SS | D. Krajčíková | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | P | V. Matejíková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | LS | I. Michaličková | 1/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
3 | P | T. Pavlovská | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | P | A. Ráciková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | P | M. Šipláková | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
73 | P | H. Žitňanová | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
44 | P | V. Žitňanová | 6/2 | 1 | 1 | ||
Nešpecifikovaný hráč | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Celkom | 20/2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa:
Furgaláková, Trepáčová, Novotná – Takáčová, Rácková, A. Obstová, Gajdošová, Špendlová, Janičićová, Königová, Pócsíková, Ščipová, Matušincová, Ušiaková, Némethová, Tisajová.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
HK Gabor Bánovce nad Bebravou: Pokorná – Matejíková, Galková, Ráciková, Michaličková, Bežová, Šipláková, Krajčíková, Žitňanová, H. Žitňanová, Rehušová, Escherová, Pavlovská.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
HK Gabor Bánovce nad Bebravou: Pokorná – Matejíková, Galková, Ráciková, Michaličková, Bežová, Šipláková, Krajčíková, Žitňanová, H. Žitňanová, Rehušová, Escherová, Pavlovská.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Peter Haščík, Richard Sivák
Diváci: 450
(41:19)
(40:16)
(37:15)
(36:13)
(4:1)