Košice – Poprad | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Nové Zámky – Lipt. Mikuláš | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Žilina – Nitra | 2:3 (kon.) |
Trenčín – B. Bystrica | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Zvolen – Detva | 6:3 (kon.) |
Záhreb – Znojmo | 3:4 (kon.) |
Sparta Praha – Vítkovice | 4:3 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Třinec – Jihlava | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Zlín | 7:0 (kon.) |
Chomutov – Pardubice | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Kometa Brno | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Plzeň | 2:4 (kon.) |
Hradec Králové – Litvínov | 7:3 (kon.) |
Ottawa – Toronto | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Montreal – Boston | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Detroit – Carolina | 1:3 (kon.) |
San Jose – Pittsburgh | 2:1 (kon.) | | | St. Louis – Arizona | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Nashville – Florida | 4:3 (kon.) |
Chicago – NY Islanders | 3:7 (kon.) | | | Minnesota – Tampa Bay | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Edmonton – Vancouver | 5:2 (kon.) |
Washington – Philadelphia | 1:2 (po pr.) |
Novosibirsk – Jekaterinburg | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Barys – Togliatti | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Ufa – HC Slovan | 5:3 (kon.) |
Kazaň – Viťaz | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Nižnekamsk – Helsinki | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Soči – CSKA Moskva | 1:3 (kon.) |
SOHO Olomouc – Litvínov | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín sledge – Č. Budějovice | 5:0 (kont.) | | | SHK Mustangové – Karlovy Vary | 8:0 (kon.) |
Studénka Sledge – HC Sparta Praha Sledge | 0:1 (kon.) |
Znojmo – SAPA Fehérvár | 3:6 (kon.) |
Litoměřice – Frýdek-M. | 3:6 (kon.) |
koniec
Ak Bars Kazaň
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Viťaz Moskovská oblasť
Dominik Mihailescu
Góly a asistencie:
40. Mozík (Afinogenov), 41. Makejev (Siomin, Afinogenov)
Rozhodca: Jakuzovskij, Gusev – Savenkov, Sirotkyn.
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Ak Bars Kazaň:
Šaryčenkov (Garipov) – Sidorov, Ohtamaa, Manuchov, Markov, Tokranov, Ľamkin, Batyršin – Svitov, Klinkhammer, Burmistrov – Lander, Galijev, Glinkin – Lukojanov, M. Gluchov, A. Potapov – Sekáč, Tkačov, Azevedo.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Viťaz Moskovská oblasť: Saprykin (Samonov) – Semionov, Voronkov, Golovkov, Mozík, S. Romanov, Jepišin, Pautov – Afinogenov, Siomin, Makejev – Myttynen, Horák, Rendulić – Švec-Rogovoj, A. Lazarev, Denežkin – Dvurečenskij, Kulagin, Petrakov – Moisejev.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Viťaz Moskovská oblasť: Saprykin (Samonov) – Semionov, Voronkov, Golovkov, Mozík, S. Romanov, Jepišin, Pautov – Afinogenov, Siomin, Makejev – Myttynen, Horák, Rendulić – Švec-Rogovoj, A. Lazarev, Denežkin – Dvurečenskij, Kulagin, Petrakov – Moisejev.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Jakuzovskij, Gusev – Savenkov, Sirotkyn.
Diváci:
Jiří Sekáč (KZN), 3 střely, 0+0.
Roman Horák (CEC), 0 střel, 0+0.
Vojtěch Mozík (CEC), 1 střela, 1+0.