Poprad – Košice | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Nitra | 4:7 (kon.) | | | Martin – Zvolen | 3:8 (kon.) |
Piešťany – Žilina | 3:2 (2:1 po s.n.) |
Spišská N. Ves – Pov. Bystrica | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Prievidza – Senica | 2:7 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Topoľčany | 4:1 (kon.) |
Michalovce – Lipt. Mikuláš | 6:3 (kon.) | | | SR 18 – P.H.K. 3b Prešov | 2:1 (po pr.) | | | Bardejov – Detva | 3:1 (kon.) |
SAPA Fehérvár – Znojmo | 4:5 (2:3 po s.n.) |
Vítkovice – Pardubice | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Plzeň | 2:3 (2:3 po s.n.) | | | Kometa Brno – K. Vary | 2:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Sparta Praha | 3:6 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Mladá Boleslav | 2:6 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Litvínov | 4:5 (kon.) |
Toronto – Tampa Bay | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Montreal – St. Louis | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Ottawa – Nashville | 3:2 (kon.) |
Winnipeg – Detroit | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Philadelphia – Minnesota | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Dallas – Arizona | 3:1 (kon.) |
Colorado – Washington | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Calgary – Chicago | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – Anaheim | 3:4 (0:2 po s.n.) |
LA Kings – Carolina | 3:2 (kon.) | | | San Jose – Florida | 2:3 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Vladivostok – Chabarovsk | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Novokuzneck – Novosibirsk | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Soči – Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk | 4:1 (kon.) |
Novgorod – CSKA Moskva | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) |
Kometa Brno – Kladno | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Třinec | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Slavia | 2:1 (kon.) |
HC Litvínov – Vítkovice | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – HC Plzeň | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (kon.) |
Nové Zámky – Ferencvároš TC | 4:5 (kon.) |
koniec
Admiral Vladivostok
3:2
(3:0, 0:1, 0:1)
Amur Chabarovsk
Góly a asistencie:
3. Sigarev (Osipov), 12. Bergfors (Gynge), 17. Lisin – 25. Taimi, 51. Lugin (Fisenko, Loginov)
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Admiral Vladivostok:
Proskurjakov (Nalimov) – Osipov, Kolář, Beljakov, Heshka, Zemčjonok, Kuzmin, Lisov – Gynge, Zubov, Bergfors – Ugarov, Schutz, Lisin – Makarov, Grošansky, Sigarev – Sokolov, Ušenin Vj., Ušenin Vl.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Amur Chabarovsk: Murygin (Borisov) – Terjajev, Taimi, Safronov, Loginov, Peretjagin, Ježov, Rjazancev – Miklík, Špirko, Tarasov – Haščák, Fisenko, Lugin – Orlov, Šafigulin, Ninimaki – Železnov, Litovčenko, Junkov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Amur Chabarovsk: Murygin (Borisov) – Terjajev, Taimi, Safronov, Loginov, Peretjagin, Ježov, Rjazancev – Miklík, Špirko, Tarasov – Haščák, Fisenko, Lugin – Orlov, Šafigulin, Ninimaki – Železnov, Litovčenko, Junkov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Martin Platko