Košice – Podbrezová | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Senica – Ružomberok | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Dunajská Streda | 1:1 (kon.) |
Dubnica – Šaľa | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Nové Mesto n/V | 3:0 (kon.) | | | L. Mikuláš – Poprad | 4:1 (kon.) |
Dolný Kubín – Moldava | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Prešov – MFK Zvolen | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Bardejov – R. Sobota | 1:1 (kon.) |
Žilina B – Šamorín | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Slovan Bratislava U21 | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Lok. Košice | 3:0 (kon.) |
Ostrava – Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Příbram – Jablonec | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Slovácko | 2:2 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Jihlava | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Dukla Praha – Bohemians | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Teplice – Sparta Praha | 0:0 (kon.) |
Arsenal – Manchester City | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Chelsea – Swansea | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Crystal Palace – Burnley | 0:0 (kon.) |
Southampton – Newcastle | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Stoke City – Leicester | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Sunderland – Tottenham | 2:2 (kon.) |
West Bromwich – Everton | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – Aston Villa | 0:1 (kon.) |
Barcelona – Bilbao | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Malaga – Levante | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Atlético Madrid | 1:2 (kon.) |
Vigo – Sociedad | 2:2 (kon.) |
Bayern – Stuttgart | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Dortmund – Freiburg | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (kon.) |
Hertha – Mainz | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Paderborn – Kolín nad Rýnom | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Mönchengladbach – Schalke | 4:1 (kon.) |
Empoli – AS Rím | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Juventus – Udinese | 2:0 (kon.) |
Lierse – Anderlecht | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Waregem – Waasland-Beveren | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Mechelen – Westerlo | 5:2 (kon.) |
Cercle Brugge – Charleroi | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Liége – Oostende | 3:5 (kon.) |
Moreirense – Rio Ave | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Arouca – Braga | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Lisabon – Belenenses | 1:1 (kon.) |
CSKA Moskva – Arsenal Tula | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Lok. Moskva – Saransk | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Zenit – FK Dinamo Moskva | 3:2 (kon.) |
Rostov – Kazaň | 1:2 (kon.) |
Rennes – Paríž | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Bastia – Lens | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Montpellier – Lorient | 1:0 (kon.) |
Nice – Metz | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Remeš – Toulouse | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Saint-Étienne – Caen | 1:0 (kon.) |
Pardubice – Frýdek-Místek | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Znojmo | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Opava | 2:0 (kon.) |
Sigma Olomouc – Ústí n. L. | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Táborsko – Most | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Sokolov | 3:0 (kon.) |
Austria – Ried | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Admira Wacker Mödling | 0:2 (kon.) |
Amsterdam – Heracles | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Twente – GA Eagles | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Alkmaar – Heerenveen | 0:1 (kon.) |
Feyenoord – Willem II | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Zwolle – Eindhoven | 3:1 (kon.) |
koniec
FC Zlín
3:0
(1:0)
FK Baník Sokolov
Góly:
5. Živulič, 59. Živulič, 63. Železník
Rozhodca: Váňa – Pilný, Zeman
Diváci: 1.383
Karty: 43. Benčík (ZLN), 44. Pazdera (ZLN), 74. Poznar (ZLN) – 34. Dvořák II (SOK), 44. Ouedraogo (SOK), 77. Červenka (SOK)
Nepremenená penalta:
FC Zlín:
Dostál – Pazdera, Malý, Hubáček, Benčík – Holík (56. Višněvský), Živulič, Hájek – Kurtin (83. Malcharek), Železník, Chmelo (65. Poznar).
Náhradníci: Žukowski, Višněvský, Motal, Malcharek, Jurič, Kraut, Poznar.
Tréner:
FK Baník Sokolov: Dvořák I – Blažek, Hofmann, Dřížďal, Vondráček – Čada, Machek – Dvořák II, Ouedraogo, Pouček – Červenka (80. Šamánek).
Náhradníci: Belaň, Vaněček, Kobylík, Kucalas, Hrubý, Benda, Šamánek.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Žukowski, Višněvský, Motal, Malcharek, Jurič, Kraut, Poznar.
Tréner:
FK Baník Sokolov: Dvořák I – Blažek, Hofmann, Dřížďal, Vondráček – Čada, Machek – Dvořák II, Ouedraogo, Pouček – Červenka (80. Šamánek).
Náhradníci: Belaň, Vaněček, Kobylík, Kucalas, Hrubý, Benda, Šamánek.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Váňa – Pilný, Zeman
Diváci: 1.383
David Šimon
@David_Simon92