Slovak Stars – St. Louis Blues Alumni | 18:17 (3:2 po s.n.) |
Karviná sledge – Frýdek-M. | 6:5 (1:0 po s.n.) | | | Opava – Osvienčim | 2:1 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Hradec Králové – Vladivostok | 1:3 (kon.) |
Eisbären – Zlín | 3:4 (3:4 po s.n.) | | | Tappara – Bern | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – Zug | 2:5 (kon.) |
SønderjyskE – Skellefteå | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Košice – Kärpät | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Kölner Haie – Liberec | 1:4 (kon.) |
Vienna – Vålerenga | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Ingolstadt – SaiPa | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Krefeld – IFK Helsinky | 3:5 (kon.) |
Zürich – Färjestad | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Ženeva – Villach | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Briançon – Frölunda | 1:7 (kon.) |
Fribourg – Eisbären | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Stavanger | 4:5 (kon.) |
Kapfenberg – Csíkszereda | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Slovensko U20 | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Kladno – Olomouc | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Č. Budějovice | 0:0 (odl.) | | | HC Litvínov – Jihlava | 4:1 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Slavia | 2:0 (kon.) | | | HC Plzeň – Zlín | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Třinec – Sparta Praha | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) |
Pardubice – Mladá Boleslav | 4:3 (po pr.) |
koniec
Krefeld Pinguine
3:5
(1:0, 1:1, 1:4)
IFK Helsinky
Góly a asistencie:
11. Fischer (Pietta, Courchaine), 22. Courchaine (Pietta, Sofron), 42. Pierre (Courchaina) – 35. Kuparinen (Söderholm), 43. Leino (Moberg), 47. Kuparinen (Puustinen), 53. Partanen (Söderholm, Luttinen), 59. Luttinen (Söderholm)
Rozhodca: Nikolic (AUT), Haupt (GER) – Hoppe (GER), Hurtik (GER)
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Krefeld Pinguine:
Duba (Klein) – Sonnenburg, Meyers, St. Pierre, Fischer, Mebus, Weihager, Supis, Hanusch – Sofron, Driendl, Vasiljevs – Courchaine, Pietta, Perrault – Long, Methot , Mieszkowski – Kretschmann, Schymainski, Hauner.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
IFK Helsinky: Husso (Lankinen) – Söderholm, Taipalus, Grilfors, Moberg, Heikkinen, Salmi, Tarkkanen, Partanen – Ikonen, Puustinen, Elkins – Ramstedt, Leino, Zaborsky -Kuparinen, Lamberg, Blomqvist – Lutinen, Asten, Nykopp.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
IFK Helsinky: Husso (Lankinen) – Söderholm, Taipalus, Grilfors, Moberg, Heikkinen, Salmi, Tarkkanen, Partanen – Ikonen, Puustinen, Elkins – Ramstedt, Leino, Zaborsky -Kuparinen, Lamberg, Blomqvist – Lutinen, Asten, Nykopp.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Nikolic (AUT), Haupt (GER) – Hoppe (GER), Hurtik (GER)
Diváci:
Michal Luxa
@MisakMispulin