Senica – Zlaté Moravce | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Trnava – Nitra | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Trenčín – Žilina | 2:1 (kon.) |
Slovan Bratislava – B. Bystrica | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Košice | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Myjava – Ružomberok | 0:3 (kon.) |
Bohemians – Sparta Praha | 1:2 (kon.) |
Bohemians – Jablonec n. J. | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Sparta B | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Poprad – Podbrezová | 0:2 (kon.) |
Roudnice – Varnsdorf | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Pelhřimov | 2:0 (kon.) |
Everton – West Ham | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Fulham – Chelsea | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Hull City – Newcastle | 1:4 (kon.) |
Stoke City – Arsenal | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Southampton – Liverpool | 0:3 (kon.) |
Malaga – Valladolid | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Levante – Osasuna | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Getafe – Espanyol | 0:0 (kon.) |
Elche – Vigo | 1:0 (kon.) |
Augsburg – Hannover | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Braunschweig – Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Brémy – Hamburger | 1:0 (kon.) |
Dortmund – Norimberk | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Leverkusen – Mainz | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Bayern – Schalke | 5:1 (kon.) |
AS Rím – Inter | 0:0 (kon.) |
Gent – Charleroi | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Kortrijk – Cercle Bruggy | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Lierse – Leuven | 0:0 (kon.) |
Mons – Oostende | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Waasland-Beveren – Waregem | 2:2 (kon.) |
Praia – Olhanense | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Lisabon – Braga | 2:1 (kon.) |
Saint-Étienne – Monaco | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Lorient – Bastia | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Nice – Toulouse | 0:2 (kon.) |
Remeš – Valenciennes | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Rennes – Guingamp | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Sochaux – Bordeaux | 2:0 (kon.) |
Austria – Wacker | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Grodig – Neustadt | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Sturm Graz – Wolfsberger | 1:4 (kon.) |
Admira Wacker Mödling – Ried | 2:2 (kon.) |
Zwolle – Nijmegen | 3:3 (kon.) | | | GA Eagles – Eindhoven | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Den Haag – Breda | 1:1 (kon.) |
Arnhem – Kerkrade | 3:0 (kon.) |
Góly:
4. Papakouli Diop, 42. Ruben Garcia
Rozhodca: Peréz Montero
Diváci:
Karty: 52. Simao (LVN), 78. Rubén Garcia (LVN), 89. Diop (LVN) – 36. Oier (OSA), 58. Damia (OSA), 68. Silva (OSA) 60. Casadesus (LVN)
Nepremenená penalta:
Levante UD:
Navas – Vyntra, D. Navarro, García Juanfran , Karabelas – Ivanschitz, Diop, V. Casadesús, Simão, Rubén García – Barral.
Náhradníci: Javi Jiménez – P. López, Sissoko, El Zhar, da Silva Pinto, Á. Rodríguez, Babá.
Tréner:
Osasuna Pamplona: Andrés Fernández – Oier, Lotiès, Arribas, Damià – Cejudo, Lolo, Armenteros, F. Silva, R. Torres – Riera.
Náhradníci: Riesgo – Oriol, Flaño, C. Lobato, Loé, Nino, Acuña.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Javi Jiménez – P. López, Sissoko, El Zhar, da Silva Pinto, Á. Rodríguez, Babá.
Tréner:
Osasuna Pamplona: Andrés Fernández – Oier, Lotiès, Arribas, Damià – Cejudo, Lolo, Armenteros, F. Silva, R. Torres – Riera.
Náhradníci: Riesgo – Oriol, Flaño, C. Lobato, Loé, Nino, Acuña.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Peréz Montero
Diváci:
Michal Bakoš
@bako_baks