20:45
Slovensko – Španielsko
2:1
(1:0)
koniec
17. Kucka, 87. Stoch – 83. Alcácer
4. Kucka (SVK), 37. Hubočan (SVK), 87. Stoch (SVK), 90+1. Gyömbér (SVK) – 44. Silva (ESP)
4. Kucka (SVK), 37. Hubočan (SVK), 87. Stoch (SVK), 90+1. Gyömbér (SVK) – 44. Silva (ESP)
20:45
Bielorusko – Ukrajina
0:2
(0:0)
koniec
82. Martynovič (vla.), 90+3. Sydorčuk (Jarmolenko)
88. Paljakow (BLR) – 74. Kučer (UKR), 89. Zozulja (UKR)
88. Paljakow (BLR) – 74. Kučer (UKR), 89. Zozulja (UKR)
3:2
(1:2)
koniec
20. Trajkovski, 67. Jahović (pen.), 90+2. Abdurahimi – 39. Bensi, 44. Turpel (Bensi)
23. Mojsov (MAK), 45. Ristovski (MAK), 77. Šikov (MAK) – 52. Turpel (LUX), 62. Mutsch (LUX), 71. Jänisch (LUX), 89. Laterza (LUX), 90+1. Philipps (LUX)
23. Mojsov (MAK), 45. Ristovski (MAK), 77. Šikov (MAK) – 52. Turpel (LUX), 62. Mutsch (LUX), 71. Jänisch (LUX), 89. Laterza (LUX), 90+1. Philipps (LUX)
20:45
Anglicko – San Maríno
5:0
(2:0)
koniec
25. Jagielka (Milner), 43. Rooney (pen.), 49. Welbeck (Oxlade-Chamberlain), 72. Townsend (Oxlade-Chamberlain), 78. Ales. Della Valle (vla.)
37. Milner (ENG) – 43. Selva (SMA)
37. Milner (ENG) – 43. Selva (SMA)
20:45
Litva – Estónsko
1:0
(0:0)
koniec
76. Mikoliunas (Matulevičius)
61. Andriuškevičius (LIT), 87. Vaitkunas (LIT) – 32. Zenjov (EST), 64. Kallaste (EST) 86. Kallaste (EST)
61. Andriuškevičius (LIT), 87. Vaitkunas (LIT) – 32. Zenjov (EST), 64. Kallaste (EST) 86. Kallaste (EST)
20:45
Slovinsko – Švajčiarsko
1:0
(0:0)
koniec
80. Novaković (pen.)
35. Ljubijankić (SLV), 90+5. Lazarević (SLV) – 78. Djourou (SUI)
35. Ljubijankić (SLV), 90+5. Lazarević (SLV) – 78. Djourou (SUI)
0:0
(0:0)
koniec
87. Büchel (LIC), 88. Frick (LIC) – 84. Simić (CHO)
20:45
Moldavsko – Rakúsko
1:2
(1:1)
koniec
27. Dedov – 11. Alaba, 51. Janko (Fuchs)
11. Jardan (MOL), 82. Dedov (MOL) – 26. Prödl (AUT), 34. Baumgartlinger (AUT), 90+2. Dragović (AUT) 82. Janko (AUT)
11. Jardan (MOL), 82. Dedov (MOL) – 26. Prödl (AUT), 34. Baumgartlinger (AUT), 90+2. Dragović (AUT) 82. Janko (AUT)
20:45
Švédsko – Rusko
1:1
(0:1)
koniec
49. Toivonen (Durmaz) – 10. Kokorin (Samedov)
32. Zengin (SWE), 80. Elmander (SWE), 90+6. Wernbloom (SWE) – 12. Smolnikov (RUS), 51. Glušakov (RUS)
32. Zengin (SWE), 80. Elmander (SWE), 90+6. Wernbloom (SWE) – 12. Smolnikov (RUS), 51. Glušakov (RUS)