SuperG mužov, Beaver Creek | Vítěz: M. Franz (AUT) (kon.) | | | Zjazd žien, Lake Louise | Vítěz: N. Schmidhoferová (AUT) (kon.) |
Muži HS134, Nižnij Tagil | Vítěz: J. A. Forfang (NOR) (kon.) |
Ženy 10 km voľne, Lillehammer | Vítěz: T. Johaugová (NOR) (kon.) | | | Muži 15 km voľne, Lillehammer | Vítěz: S. Røthe (NOR) (kon.) |
Beh 10 km s hromadným štartom, Lillehammer | Vítěz: M. Krog (NOR) (kon.) | | | Skoky HS98, Lillehammer | Vítěz: J. M. Riiber (NOR) (kon.) |
koniec udalosti
SP - beh 10 km s hromadným štartom, Lillehammer
Vítěz: M. Krog (NOR)
Jan Prošek
Startovní listina
1. Jarl Magnus Riiber (NOR)
2. Mario Seidl (AUT)
3. Eric Frenzel (GER)
4. Franz-Josef Rehrl (AUT)
5. Jan Schmid (NOR)
6. Johannes Rydzek (GER)
7. Manuel Faisst (GER)
8. Vincenz Geiger (GER)
9. Lukas Greiderer (AUT)
10. Einar Luraas Oftebro (NOR)
11. Tomáš Portyk (CZE)
12. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR)
13. Espen Andersen (NOR)
14. Martin Fritz (AUT)
15. Jörgen Graabak (NOR)
16. Magnus Hovdal Moan (NOR)
17. Go Jamamoto (JPN)
18. Jošito Watabe (JPN)
19. Samuel Costa (ITA)
20. Akito Watabe (JPN)
21. Terence Weber (GER)
22. Magnus Krog (NOR)
23. Leevi Mutru (FIN)
24. Pawel Slowiok (POL)
25. Francois Braud (FRA)
26. Alessandro Pittin (ITA)
27. Fabian Riessle (GER)
28. Vid Vrhovnik (SLO)
29. Antoine Gerard (FRA)
30. Leif Torbjorn Näsvold (NOR)
31. Tim Hug (SUI)
32. Taylor Fletcher (USA)
33. Hideaki Nagai (JPN)
34. Adam Cieslar (POL)
35. Maxime Laheurte (FRA)
36. Szczepan Kupczak (POL)
37. Ilkka Herola (FIN)
38. Erněst Jachin (RUS)
39. Viktor Pasičnik (UKR)
40. Lukas Klapfer (AUT)
41. Andreas Ilves (EST)
42. Dmytro Mazurčuk (UKR)
43. Raffaele Buzzi (ITA)
44. Wille Karhumaa (FIN)
45. Lukáš Daněk (CZE)
46. Dominik Terzer (AUT)
47. Jasper Good (USA)
48. Harald Johnas Riiber (NOR)
49. Edgar Vallet (FRA)
50. Go Sonehara (JPN)
51. Ben Loomis (USA)
52. Aguri Šimizu (JPN)
53. Atte Kettunen (FIN)
54. Jan Vytrval (CZE)
55. Arttu Mäkiaho (FIN)
56. Kristjan Ilves (EST)
57. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA)
58. Samir Mastijev (RUS)
59. Vjačeslav Barkov (RUS)
60. Bernhard Gruber (AUT)
61. Jens Luuras Oftebro (NOR)
62. Gašper Brecl (SLO)
1. Jarl Magnus Riiber (NOR)
2. Mario Seidl (AUT)
3. Eric Frenzel (GER)
4. Franz-Josef Rehrl (AUT)
5. Jan Schmid (NOR)
6. Johannes Rydzek (GER)
7. Manuel Faisst (GER)
8. Vincenz Geiger (GER)
9. Lukas Greiderer (AUT)
10. Einar Luraas Oftebro (NOR)
11. Tomáš Portyk (CZE)
12. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR)
13. Espen Andersen (NOR)
14. Martin Fritz (AUT)
15. Jörgen Graabak (NOR)
16. Magnus Hovdal Moan (NOR)
17. Go Jamamoto (JPN)
18. Jošito Watabe (JPN)
19. Samuel Costa (ITA)
20. Akito Watabe (JPN)
21. Terence Weber (GER)
22. Magnus Krog (NOR)
23. Leevi Mutru (FIN)
24. Pawel Slowiok (POL)
25. Francois Braud (FRA)
26. Alessandro Pittin (ITA)
27. Fabian Riessle (GER)
28. Vid Vrhovnik (SLO)
29. Antoine Gerard (FRA)
30. Leif Torbjorn Näsvold (NOR)
31. Tim Hug (SUI)
32. Taylor Fletcher (USA)
33. Hideaki Nagai (JPN)
34. Adam Cieslar (POL)
35. Maxime Laheurte (FRA)
36. Szczepan Kupczak (POL)
37. Ilkka Herola (FIN)
38. Erněst Jachin (RUS)
39. Viktor Pasičnik (UKR)
40. Lukas Klapfer (AUT)
41. Andreas Ilves (EST)
42. Dmytro Mazurčuk (UKR)
43. Raffaele Buzzi (ITA)
44. Wille Karhumaa (FIN)
45. Lukáš Daněk (CZE)
46. Dominik Terzer (AUT)
47. Jasper Good (USA)
48. Harald Johnas Riiber (NOR)
49. Edgar Vallet (FRA)
50. Go Sonehara (JPN)
51. Ben Loomis (USA)
52. Aguri Šimizu (JPN)
53. Atte Kettunen (FIN)
54. Jan Vytrval (CZE)
55. Arttu Mäkiaho (FIN)
56. Kristjan Ilves (EST)
57. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA)
58. Samir Mastijev (RUS)
59. Vjačeslav Barkov (RUS)
60. Bernhard Gruber (AUT)
61. Jens Luuras Oftebro (NOR)
62. Gašper Brecl (SLO)
1. Magnus Krog (NOR) 24:48.7
2. Fabian Riessle (GER) + 6.1
3. Eric Frenzel (GER) +10.1
4. Alessandro Pittin (ITA) +14.0
5. Jarl Magnus Riiber (NOR) +26.4
6. Jörgen Graabak (NOR) +27.3
7. Ilkka Herola (FIN) +29.8
8. Vincenz Geiger (GER) +30.2
9. Akito Watabe (JPN) + 30.5
10. Johannes Rydzek (GER) +31.3
11. Antoine Gerard (FRA) +33.3
12. Raffaele Buzzi (ITA) +43.7
13. Lukas Klapfer (AUT) +59.9
14. Mario Seidl (AUT) +1:00.4
15. Manuel Faisst (GER) +1:00.8
16. Bernhard Gruber (AUT) +1:03.4
17. Magnus Hvdal Moan (NOR)+1:05.6
18. Martin Fritz (AUT) +1:06.0
19. Lukas Greiderer (AUT) +1:06.9
20. Franz-Josef Rehrl (AUT) +1:12.5
21. Samuel Costa (ITA) + 1:17.2
22. Espen Andersen (NOR) +1:19.8
23. Francois Braud (FRA) +1:24.8
24. Jan Schmid (NOR) +1:26.9
25. Espen Bjørnstad (NOR) +1:31.8
26. Jošito Watabe (JPN) +1:33.1
27. Leevi Mutru (FIN) +1:33.2
28. Go Jamamoto (JPN) +1:33:3
29. Wille Karhumaa (FIN) +1:34.1
30. Tim Hug (SUI) +1:34.9
31. Laurent Muhlethaler (FRA) +1:35.2
32. Adam Cieslar (POL) +1:39.6
33. Vid Vrhovnik (SLO) +1:56.8
34. Terence Weber (GER) +1:58.4
35. Maxime Laheurte (FRA) +1:59.5
36. Samir Mastijev (RUS) +2:03.6
37. Tomáš Portyk (CZE) +2.08.5
38. Pawel Slowiok (POL) +2.09.0
39. Einar Luraas Oftebro (NOR) +2.14.1
40. Taylor Fletcher (USA) +2:15
41. Hideaki Nagai (JPN) +2:21.1
42. Arttu Mäkiaho (FIN) +2:31.4
43. Vjačeslav Barkov (RUS) +2:32.6
44. Harald Johnas Riiber (NOR) +2:32.6
45. Lukáš Daněk (CZE) +2:44.6
46. Leif Torbjorn Näsvold (NOR)+2:44.8
47. Viktor Pasičnik (UKR) 2:45.1
48. Aguri Šimizu (JPN) +1:45.5
49. Andreas Ilves (EST) +2:53.3
50. Jasper Good (USA) +3:17.1
51. Kristjan Ilves (EST) +3:25.7
52. Go Sonehara (JPN) +3:26.1
53. Erněst Jachin (RUS) +3:33.5
54. Atte Kettunen (FIN) +4:10.9
55. Gašper Brecl (SLO) +4:34.9
56. Dominik Terzer (AUT) +4:41.7
57. Dmytro Mazurčuk (UKR) +4:59.3
Szczepan Kupczak (POL) DNS
Jens Luuras Oftebro (NOR) DNF
Jan Vytrval (CZE) DNF
Edgar Vallet (FRA) DNF (10:14:32)