Písek – Šaľa | 27:24 (kon.) | | | Kynžvart – Olomouc | 24:24 (kon.) | | | DHC Plzeň – Poruba | 33:27 (kon.) |
Zlín – Hodonín | 24:25 (kon.) | | | Michalovce – Most | 30:19 (kon.) | | | Dunajská Streda – Slavia | 30:27 (kon.) |
koniec
Házená Kynžvart
24:24
(13:11)
DHK Zora Olomouc
MCh
Házená Kynžvart | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
79 | B | S. Novotná | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | B | A. Srpová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | SS | S. Bezrukova | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
28 | LS | M. Božovićová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | P | K. Dresslerová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | LS | V. Dvořáková | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
85 | PK | K. Hejkalová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
72 | LS | Š. Kapusniaková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | PK | K. Königová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | SS | T. Michalcová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | PS | N. Némethová | 3/2 | 0 | 2 | ||
22 | SS | A. Patrnčiáková | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
37 | P | C. Rampová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | P | B. Tesařová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
19 | SS | V. Vávrová | 3/2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Celkom | 24/4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
DHK Zora Olomouc | |||||||
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
1 | B | N. Fadrná | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | B | M. Polášková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
44 | SS | M. Daňková | 7/5 | 0 | 0 | ||
77 | P | L. Fleková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | LS | S. Horáková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | P | N. Jansová | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | LS | T. Kräuterová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | SS | E. Krejzlíková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | LS | A. Kubálková | 3/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
88 | LS | K. Kubálková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
33 | SS | M. Machačová | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | PS | I. Malinová | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | SS | A. Možíšová | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | P | A. Protivánková | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | SS | C. Roupcová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | PK | T. Vasiljeva | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Realizačný tím | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Celkom | 24/5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Házená Kynžvart:
Srpová, S. Novotná – K. Königová, Tesařová, Dvořáková, Vávrová, Michalcová, Patrnčiáková, Bezrukova, Dresslerová, Némethová, Božovićová, Rampová, Kapusniaková, Hejkalová.
Náhradníci:
Tréner: Sabadka Peter
DHK Zora Olomouc: Fadrná, Polášková – Malinová, A. Kubálková, Jansová, Kräuterová, Protivánková, Roupcová, Krejzlíková, Horáková, Vasiljeva, Možíšová, Machačová, Daňková, Fleková, K. Kubálková.
Náhradníci:
Tréner: Fabíková Lucie
Náhradníci:
Tréner: Sabadka Peter
DHK Zora Olomouc: Fadrná, Polášková – Malinová, A. Kubálková, Jansová, Kräuterová, Protivánková, Roupcová, Krejzlíková, Horáková, Vasiljeva, Možíšová, Machačová, Daňková, Fleková, K. Kubálková.
Náhradníci:
Tréner: Fabíková Lucie
Rozhodca: Hájek Milan, Kozler Tomáš
Diváci:
Nejvíce branek: Patrnčiáková 4, Dvořáková 3, Vávrová 3/2 – Daňková 7/5, Jansová 4, A. Kubálková 3. Rozhodčí: Hájek Milan, Kozler Tomáš. Sedmimetrové hody: 5/4 – 5/5. Vyloučení: 3:4. (17:34:54)