Šprint mužov 10 km, Ruhpolding | Vítěz: V. S. Christiansen (NOR) (kon.) |
Zjazd žien, Altenmarkt-Zauchensee | Vítěz: S. Goggiaová (ITA) (kon.) | | | Zjazd mužov, Wengen | Vítěz: M. Odermatt (SUI) (kon.) |
Houston Texans – Cleveland Browns | 45:14 (kon.) |
Preteky dvojíc, HS134, Wisla | Vítěz: Slovinsko (kon.) |
koniec udalosti
SP - Zjazd mužov, Wengen
Vítěz: M. Odermatt (SUI)
Komentáre nie sú k dispozíci.
...
- 1. Marco Odermatt (SUI) 1016 b
- 2. Marco Schwarz (AUT) 464 b
- 3. Cyprien Sarrazin (FRA) 460 b
- 4. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) 440 b
- 5. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) 316 b
- 6. Manuel Feller (AUT) 284 b
- 7. Dominik Paris (ITA) 279 b
- 8. Filip Zubčić (CRO) 258 b
- 9. Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR) 225 b
- 10. Bryce Bennett (USA) 222 b
- 10. James Crawford (CAN) 222 b
- 105. Jan Zabystřan (CZE) 11 b
...
- 1. Marco Odermatt (SUI) 376 b
- 2. Cyprien Sarrazin (FRA) 310 b
- 3. Dominik Paris (ITA) 229 b
- 4. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) 220 b
- 5. Bryce Bennett (USA) 201 b
- 6. Mattia Casse (ITA) 160 b
- 7. Nils Allegre (FRA) 146 b
- 8. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) 142 b
- 9. James Crawford (CAN) 132 b
- 10. Niels Hintermann (SUI) 123 b
- 44. Jan Zabystřan (CZE) 11 b
...
- 1. Marco Odermatt (SUI) 2:25,64
- 2. Cyprien Sarrazin (FRA) +0,59
- 3. Dominik Paris (ITA) +1,92
- 4. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted (NOR) +2,20
- 5. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT) +2,49
- 6. Adrien Théaux (FRA) +2,55
- 7. Nils Allegre (FRA) +2,72
- 8. Niels Hintermann (SUI) +2,74
- 9. Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA) +2,77
- 10. Bryce Bennett (USA) +2,99
- 10. Mattia Casse (ITA) +2,99
- 12. Otmar Striedinger (AUT) +3,09
- 13. Stefan Rogentin (SUI) +3,23
- 14. Franjo von Allmen (SUI) +3,79
- 15. Josua Mettler (SUI) +3,89
- 16. Jared Goldberg (USA) +3,90
- 17. Daniel Danklmaier (AUT) +4,12
- 18. Blaise Giezendanner (FRA) +4,18
- 19. Christof Innerhofer (ITA) +4,31
- 20. Elian Lehto (FIN) +4,37
- 21. James Crawford (CAN) +4,40
- 22. Alexis Monney (SUI) +4,63
- 23. Guglielmo Bosca (ITA) +4,92
- 24. Lars Rösti (SUI) +4,95
- 25. Sam Morse (USA) +5,06
- 26. Miha Hrobat (SLO) +5,08
- 27. Gilles Roulin (SUI) +5,13
- 28. Andreas Sander (GER) +5,14
- 29. Pietro Zazzi (ITA) +5,20
- 30. Luis Vogt (GER) +5,40
- 31. Romed Baumann (GER) +5,42
- 32. Nils Alphand (FRA) +5,74
- 33. Josef Ferstl (GER) +5,91
- 34. Dominik Schwaiger (GER) +5,95
- 35. Nejc Naraločnik (SLO) +6,13
- 36. Nicolo Molteni (ITA) +6,42
- 37. Brodie Seger (CAN) +6,47
- 38. Simon Jocher (GER) +6,78
- 39. Jeffrey Read (CAN) +7,10
- 40. Kyle Negomir (USA) +7,73
- 41. Benjamin Jacques Alliod (ITA) +8,36
- 42. Thomas Dressen (GER) +11,56
- Kyle Alexander (CAN) DNF
- Arnaud Boisset (SUI) DNF
- Markus Nordgård Fossland (NOR) DNF
- Wiley Maple (USA) DNF
- Martin Čater (SLO) DNF
- Matthieu Bailet (FRA) DNF
- Maxence Muzaton (FRA) DNF
- Stefan Babinsky (AUT) DNF
- Cameron Alexander (CAN) DNF
- Florian Schieder (ITA) DNF
- Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR) DNF
- Justin Murisier (SUI) DNF
- Arnaud Alessandria (MON) DNS
- Jan Zabystřan (CZE) DNS
- Marco Pfiffner (LIE) DNS
...
- 1. Jared Goldberg (USA)
- 2. Otmar Striedinger (AUT)
- 3. Adrien Théaux (FRA)
- 4. Nils Allegre (FRA)
- 5. Justin Murisier (SUI)
- 6. Mattia Casse (ITA)
- 7. Bryce Bennett (USA)
- 8. Marco Odermatt (SUI)
- 9. Cyprien Sarrazin (FRA)
- 10. Dominik Paris (ITA)
- 11. Aleksander Aamodt Kilde (NOR)
- 12. James Crawford (CAN)
- 13. Florian Schieder (ITA)
- 14. Vincent Kriechmayr (AUT)
- 15. Niels Hintermann (SUI)
- 16. Stefan Rogentin (SUI)
- 17. Ryan Cochran-Siegle (USA)
- 18. Romed Baumann (GER)
- 19. Cameron Alexander (CAN)
- 20. Andreas Sander (GER)
- 21. Stefan Babinsky (AUT)
- 22. Alexis Monney (SUI)
- 23. Miha Hrobat (SLO)
- 24. Adrian Smiseth Sejersted (NOR)
- 25. Thomas Dressen (GER)
- 26. Josef Ferstl (GER)
- 27. Daniel Danklmaier (AUT)
- 28. Maxence Muzaton (FRA)
- 29. Christof Innerhofer (ITA)
- 30. Matthieu Bailet (FRA)
- 31. Simon Jocher (GER)
- 32. Sam Morse (USA)
- 33. Franjo von Allmen (SUI)
- 34. Josua Mettler (SUI)
- 35. Blaise Giezendanner (FRA)
- 36. Marco Pfiffner (LIE)
- 37. Elian Lehto (FIN)
- 38. Brodie Seger (CAN)
- 39. Dominik Schwaiger (GER)
- 40. Guglielmo Bosca (ITA)
- 41. Martin Čater (SLO)
- 42. Luis Vogt (GER)
- 43. Nejc Naraločnik (SLO)
- 44. Pietro Zazzi (ITA)
- 45. Gilles Roulin (SUI)
- 46. Kyle Negomir (USA)
- 47. Benjamin Jacques Alliod (ITA)
- 48. Nils Alphand (FRA)
- 49. Wiley Maple (USA)
- 50. Markus Nordgård Fossland (NOR)
- 51. Nicolo Molteni (ITA)
- 52. Lars Rösti (SUI)
- 53. Arnaud Boisset (SUI)
- 54. Jeffrey Read (CAN)
- 55. Jan Zabystřan (CZE)
- 56. Kyle Alexander (CAN)
- 57. Arnaud Alessandria (MON)
Jan Vojkůvka
@JanVojkuvka