Šprint mužov, 10 km, Kontiolahti | Vítěz: J. T. Bø (NOR) (kon.) | | | Šprint žien 7,5 km, Kontiolahti | Vítěz: L. T. Hauserová (AUT) (kon.) |
Zjazd mužov, Beaver Creek | Vítěz: A. Kilde (NOR) (kon.) | | | Zjazd žien, Lake Louise | S. Goggiová (ITA) (kon.) |
Monika Chochlíková - Katharina Dalisdaová | Vítěz: K. Dalisdaová (kon.) | | | Adam Palasz - Tadej Dajčman | Palasz (kon.) |
Václav Mikulášek - Petr Bartoněk | Mikulášek (kon.) | | | Ronald Paradeiser - Felipe da Silva Maia | Paradeiser (kon.) |
Marek Mazuch - Al Matavao | Matavao (kon.) | | | Jan Široký - Konrad Dyrschka | Dyrschka (kon.) |
Vlasto Čepo - Giovanni Melillo | Čepo (kon.) | | | Mate Sanikidze - Jakub Tichota | Vítěz: M. Sanikidze (kon.) |
David Kozma - Kaik Brito | Brito (kon.) |
koniec udalosti
SP - Šprint mužov, 10 km, Kontiolahti
Vítěz: J. T. Bø (NOR)
Denisa Józsová
Konečné pořadí po druhé střelbě:
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 16:03,3 (1)
2. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) +2,8 (0)
3. Roman Rees (GER) +21,3 (0)
4. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +26,2 (1)
5. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +31,0 (1)
...
22. Michal Šíma (SVK) +1:04,7 (0)
29. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +1:17,1 (0)
38. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:22,7 (1)
53. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) +1:42,1 (2)
62. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE) +1:48,9 (2)
80. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:18,6 (3)
87. Tomáš Sklenarík (SVK) +2:33,9 (4)
Konečné pořadí po první střelbě:
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 7:39,7 (0)
2. Filip Fjeld Andersen (NOR) +12,0 (0)
3. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +12,4 (0)
4. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) +14,6 (0)
5. David Zobel (GER) +17,9 (0)
...
16. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) +28,5 (0)
26. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +39,2 (0)
29. Michal Šíma (SVK) +37,9 (0)
33. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +39,2 (0)
43. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +46,5 (0)
58. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE) +59,6 (1)
71. Tomáš Sklenárik (SVK) +1:06,1 (1)
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 16:03,3 (1)
2. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) +2,8 (0)
3. Roman Rees (GER) +21,3 (0)
4. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +26,2 (1)
5. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +31,0 (1)
...
22. Michal Šíma (SVK) +1:04,7 (0)
29. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +1:17,1 (0)
38. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:22,7 (1)
53. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) +1:42,1 (2)
62. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE) +1:48,9 (2)
80. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:18,6 (3)
87. Tomáš Sklenarík (SVK) +2:33,9 (4)
Konečné pořadí po první střelbě:
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 7:39,7 (0)
2. Filip Fjeld Andersen (NOR) +12,0 (0)
3. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +12,4 (0)
4. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) +14,6 (0)
5. David Zobel (GER) +17,9 (0)
...
16. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) +28,5 (0)
26. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +39,2 (0)
29. Michal Šíma (SVK) +37,9 (0)
33. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +39,2 (0)
43. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +46,5 (0)
58. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE) +59,6 (1)
71. Tomáš Sklenárik (SVK) +1:06,1 (1)
...
- 1. 1:44,0
- 1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) +21:24,9 (1)
- 2. +0,8
- 2. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) +21:35,4 (0)
- 3. +0,9
- 3. Roman Rees (GER) +21:53,7 (0)
- 4. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +22:01,1 (1)
- 4. +1,2
- 5. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +22:04,4 (1)
- 5. +1,4
- 6. +1,4
- 6. Filip Fjeld Andersen (NOR) +22:14,6 (1)
- 7. Johannes Dale (NOR) +22:20,2 (1)
- 7. +1,6
- 8. Jesper Nelin (SWE) +22:27,0 (1)
- 8. +1,8
- 9. David Zobel (GER) +22:29,9 (1)
- 9. +2,1
- 10. +2,2
- 10. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +22:30,0 (2)
- 11. Benedikt Doll (GER) +22:35,1 (2)
- 11. +2,2
- 12. Johannes Kühn (GER) +22:38,3 (2)
- 12. +2,3
- 13. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) +22:39,5 (2)
- 13. +2,3
- 14. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +22:41,2 (1)
- 14. +2,3
- 15. +2,4
- 15. Fabien Claude (FRA) +22:41,8 (1)
- 16. Niklas Hartweg (SUI) +22:42,0 (1)
- 16. +2,4
- 17. Justus Strelow (GER) +22:49,2 (0)
- 17. +2,4
- 18. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +22:49,7 (2)
- 18. +2,6
- 19. Adam Runnalls (CAN) +22:52,4 (1)
- 19. +2,7
- 20. +3,0
- 20. Sean Doherty (USA) +22:55,4 (1)
- 21. +3,3
- 21. Jakov Fak (SLO) +22:56,8 (2)
- 22. +3,3
- 22. Vytautas Strolia (LTU) +22:57,2 (2)
- 23. +3,3
- 23. Campbell Wright (NZL) +22:57,7 (1)
- 24. Thierry Langer (BEL) +22:58,2 (1)
- 24. +3,3
- 25. +3,7
- 25. Dmitrii Shamaev (ROU) +23:06,7 (0)
- 26. Florent Claude (BEL) +23:09,9 (1)
- 26. +3,8
- 27. +3,8
- 27. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +23:10,2 (1)
- 28. +4,2
- 28. Michal Šíma (SVK) +23:10,6 (0)
- 29. +5,0
- 29. Philipp Nawrath (GER) +23:11,5 (2)
- 30. Artěm Pryma (UKR) +23:11,8 (1)
- 30. +5,1
- 31. +5,6
- 31. Tero Seppälä (FIN) +23:13,3 (2)
- 32. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +23:14,7 (1)
- 32. +6,1
- 33. +6,2
- 33. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN) +23:15,1 (1)
- 34. Eric Perrot (FRA) +23:16,4 (1)
- 34. +6,6
- 35. Emilien Claude (FRA) +23:23,9 (0)
- DNF
- 36. Bohdan Cymbal (UKR) +23:24,4 (1)
- 37. Vaclav Cervenka (USA) +23:26,3 (1)
- 38. Alex Cisar (SLO) +23:26,8 (1)
- 39. David Komatz (AUT) +23:27,0 (1)
- 40. Taras Lesjuk (UKR) +23:27,9 (0)
- 42. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +23:28,7 (0)
- 51. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE) +23:39,1 (2)
- 65. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +24:03,2 (3)
- 70. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) +24:14,3 (2)
- 86. Tomáš Sklenárik (SVK) +24:47,4 (4)
...
- 1. 98,25 b
- 1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 90 b
- 2. 89,75 b
- 2. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) 75 b
- 3. 85,75 b
- 3. Roman Rees (GER) 60 b
- 4. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) 50 b
- 4. 83,5 b
- 5. 76,5 b
- 5. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) 45 b
- 6. Filip Fjeld Andersen (NOR) 40 b
- 6. 70 b
- 7. 67,75 b
- 7. Johannes Dale (NOR) 36 b
- 8. Jesper Nelin (SWE) 34 b
- 8. 65,25 b
- 9. David Zobel (GER) 32 b
- 9. 63 b
- 10. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) 31 b
- 10. 50,5 b
- 11. 48,25 b
- 12. 14 b
- 28. Michal Šíma (SVK) 13 b
- 32. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 9 b
...
- 1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 119 b
- 1. 0 b
- 2. 0 b
- 2. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE) 118 b
- 3. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) 115 b
- 3. 0 b
- 4. 0 b
- 4. Roman Rees (GER) 110 b
- 5. 0 b
- 5. Niklas Hartweg (SUI) 100 b
- 6. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) 95 b
- 6. 0 b
- 7. David Zobel (GER) 92 b
- 7. 0 b
- 8. 0 b
- 8. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) 67 b
- 9. Johannes Dale (NOR) 61 b
- 9. 0 b
- 10. Jesper Nelin (SWE) 61 b
- 10. 0 b
- 11. 0 b
- 12. 0 b
- 13. 0 b
- 14. 0 b
- 15. 0 b
- 16. 0 b
- 17. 0 b
- 18. 0 b
- 19. 0 b
- 20. Michal Krčmář (CZE) 37 b
- 20. 0 b
- 21. 0 b
- 22. 0 b
- 23. 0 b
- 24. 0 b
- 25. 0 b
- 26. 0 b
- 27. 0 b
- 28. 0 b
- 29. 0 b
- 39. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) 14 b
- 40. Michal Šíma (SVK) 13 b
...
- 1. 1:21,2 (q)
- 1. Michal Krčmář (CZE)
- 2. +-1:59:57,7 (q)
- 2. Pavel Magazejev (MDA)
- 3. Benedikt Doll (GER)
- 3. +-1:59:56,9 (q)
- 4. Rene Zahkna (EST)
- 4. +-1:59:56,9 (q)
- 5. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
- 5. +-1:59:56,9 (q)
- 6. Niklas Hartweg (SUI)
- 6. +-1:59:55,5 (q)
- 7. +-1:59:55,9 (q)
- 7. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
- 8. +-1:59:54,0 (q)
- 8. Vaclav Cervenka (USA)
- 9. Tommaso Giacomel (ITA)
- 9. +-1:59:54,6 (q)
- 10. Jakov Fak (SLO)
- 10. +-1:59:54,7
- 11. +-1:59:53,2
- 11. Johannes Kühn (GER)
- 12. Artěm Pryma (UKR)
- 12. +-1:59:53,2
- 13. +-1:59:53,3
- 13. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE)
- 14. Didier Bionaz (ITA)
- 14. +-1:59:52,4
- 15. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR)
- 15. +-1:59:50,8
- 16. Mikito Tačizaki (JPN)
- 16. +-1:59:49,7
- 17. +-1:59:49,7
- 17. Sebastian Stalder (SUI)
- 18. +-1:59:47,2
- 18. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR)
- DNS
- 19. Jesper Nelin (SWE)
- 20. Simon Eder (AUT)
- 21. Dmitrii Shamaev (ROU)
- 22. Tarjei Bø (NOR)
- 23. Christian Gow (CAN)
- 24. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN)
- 25. Vladislav Kirejev (KAZ)
- 26. David Zobel (GER)
- 27. Lovro Planko (SLO)
- 28. Vytautas Strolia (LTU)
- 29. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE)
- 30. Fabien Claude (FRA)
- 31. Vladimir Iliev (BUL)
- 32. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)
- 33. Anton Dudčenko (UKR)
- 34. Florent Claude (BEL)
- 35. Michal Šíma (SVK)
- 36. Felix Leitner (AUT)
- 37. Sean Doherty (USA)
- 38. Jaakko Olavi Ranta (FIN)
- 39. David Komatz (AUT)
- 40. Bohdan Cymbal (UKR)
- 41. Grzegorz Guzik (POL)
- 42. Blagoj Todev (BUL)
- 43. Peppe Femling (SWE)
- 44. Karol Dombrovski (LTU)
- 45. Joscha Burkhalter (SUI)
- 46. Adam Runnalls (CAN)
- 47. Thierry Langer (BEL)
- 48. Roman Rees (GER)
- 49. Jonáš Mareček (CZE)
- 50. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
- 51. George Buta (ROU)
- 52. Mihail Usov (MDA)
- 53. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
- 54. Campbell Wright (NZL)
- 55. Patrick Braunhofer (ITA)
- 56. Tero Seppälä (FIN)
- 57. Alex Cisar (SLO)
- 58. Filip Fjeld Andersen (NOR)
- 59. Jan Gunka (POL)
- 60. Maxime Germain (USA)
- 61. Justus Strelow (GER)
- 62. Raido Ränkel (EST)
- 63. Emil Nykvist (SWE)
- 64. Rok Tršan (SLO)
- 65. Džin Nakadžima (JPN)
- 66. Patrick Jakob (AUT)
- 67. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE)
- 68. Eric Perrot (FRA)
- 69. Jeremy Finello (SUI)
- 70. Jules Burnotte (CAN)
- 71. Taras Lesjuk (UKR)
- 72. David Zingerle (ITA)
- 73. George Marian Coltea (ROU)
- 74. Anton Sinapov (BUL)
- 75. Alexandr Muchin (KAZ)
- 76. Edgars Mise (LAT)
- 77. Tomáš Sklenárik (SVK)
- 78. Tuomas Harjula (FIN)
- 79. Tomas Kaukenas (LTU)
- 80. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)
- 81. Kristo Siimer (EST)
- 82. Zachary Connelly (CAN)
- 83. Philipp Nawrath (GER)
- 84. Anton Vidmar (SLO)
- 85. Emilien Claude (FRA)
- 86. Robert Heldna (EST)
- 87. Johannes Dale (NOR)
- 88. Marcin Zawol (POL)
- 89. Linas Banys (LTU)
- 90. Asset Djussenov (KAZ)
- 91. Konstantin Vasilev (BUL)
- 92. Heikki Laitinen (FIN)
- 93. Harald Lemmerer (AUT)
- 94. Laurin Fravi (SUI)
- 95. Oskar Brandt (SWE)
- 96. Daniele Cappellari (ITA)
- 97. Aleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)
- 98. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE)
- 99. Rju Jamamoto (JPN)
- 100. Denys Nasyko (UKR)
- 101. Jake Brown (USA)
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 16:03,3 (1)
2. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) +2,8 (0)
3. Roman Rees (GER) +21,3 (0)
4. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +26,2 (1)
5. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +31,0 (1)
...
22. Michal Šíma (SVK) +1:04,7 (0)
29. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +1:17,1 (0)
38. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:22,7 (1)
53. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) +1:42,1 (2)
62. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE) +1:48,9 (2)
80. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:18,6 (3)
87. Tomáš Sklenarík (SVK) +2:33,9 (4)
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 7:39,7 (0)
2. Filip Fjeld Andersen (NOR) +12,0 (0)
3. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +12,4 (0)
4. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) +14,6 (0)
5. David Zobel (GER) +17,9 (0)
...
16. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) +28,5 (0)
26. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +39,2 (0)
29. Michal Šíma (SVK) +37,9 (0)
33. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +39,2 (0)
43. Tomáš Mikyska (CZE) +46,5 (0)
58. Mikuláš Karlík (CZE) +59,6 (1)
71. Tomáš Sklenárik (SVK) +1:06,1 (1)
(41/101 biatlonistů)
1. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) 16:06,1 (0)
2. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +23,4 (1)
3. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +28,2 (1)
4. Dmitrii Shamaev (ROU) +44,7 (0)
5. David Zobel (GER) +46,9 (0)
...
13. Michal Šíma (SVK) +1:01,9 (0)
22. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:19,9 (1)
39. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:15,8 (3)
(55/101 biatlonistů)
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 7:39,7 (0)
2. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +12,4 (0)
3. Sturla Holm Laegreid (NOR) +14,6 (0)
4. David Zobel (GER) +17,9 (0)
5. Campbell Wright (NZL) +20,5 (0)
...
12. Jonáš Mareček (CZE) +28,5 (0)
20. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +39,2 (0)
23. Michal Šíma (SVK) +37,9 (0)
25. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +39,2 (0)