Tisková konference HC Energie Karlovy Vary | (kon.) |
12. etapa: Salobreña - Peñas Blancas | Vítěz: R. Carapaz (ECU) (kon.) |
koniec udalosti
12. etapa: Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
Vítěz: R. Carapaz (ECU)
Dávid Švec
Celkové pořadí po 12. etapě:
1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl 44:25:09 hod
2. Primož Roglič (SLO) Team Jumbo–Visma +2:41
3. Enric Mas (ESP) Movistar Team +3:03
4. Carlos Rodríguez (ESP) Ineos Grenadiers +4:06
5. Juan Ayuso (ESP) UAE Team Emirates +4:53
6. Wilco Kelderman (NED) Bora-Hansgrohe +6:28
7. Miguel Ángel López (COL) Astana Qazaqstan Team 6:56
8. Joao Almeida (POR) UAE Team Emirates +7:18
9. Jan Polanc (SLO) UAE Team Emirates +8:00
10. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR) Ineos Grenadiers +8:05
...
87. Vojtěch Řepa (CZE) Equipo Kern Pharma +1:35:19
Konečné pořadí 12. etapy:
1. Richard Carapaz (ECU) Ineos Grenadiers) 4:38:26 hod
2. Wilco Kelderman (NED) Bora-Hansgrohe +9s
3. Marc Soler (ESP) UAE Team Emirates +24
4. Jan Polanc (SLO) UAE Team Emirates +26
5. Marco Brenner (GER) Team DSM +34
6. Elie Gesbert (FRA) Team Arkea – Samsic +56
7. Jay Vine (AUS) Alpecin–Deceuninck +1:12 min
8. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) Israel-Premier Tech +1:23
9. James Shaw (GBR) EF Education-EasyPost +3:04
10. Matteo Fabbro (ITA) Bora-Hansgrohe +3:17
...
82. Vojtěch Řepa (CZE) Equipo Kern Pharma +26:05
1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl 44:25:09 hod
2. Primož Roglič (SLO) Team Jumbo–Visma +2:41
3. Enric Mas (ESP) Movistar Team +3:03
4. Carlos Rodríguez (ESP) Ineos Grenadiers +4:06
5. Juan Ayuso (ESP) UAE Team Emirates +4:53
6. Wilco Kelderman (NED) Bora-Hansgrohe +6:28
7. Miguel Ángel López (COL) Astana Qazaqstan Team 6:56
8. Joao Almeida (POR) UAE Team Emirates +7:18
9. Jan Polanc (SLO) UAE Team Emirates +8:00
10. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR) Ineos Grenadiers +8:05
...
87. Vojtěch Řepa (CZE) Equipo Kern Pharma +1:35:19
Konečné pořadí 12. etapy:
1. Richard Carapaz (ECU) Ineos Grenadiers) 4:38:26 hod
2. Wilco Kelderman (NED) Bora-Hansgrohe +9s
3. Marc Soler (ESP) UAE Team Emirates +24
4. Jan Polanc (SLO) UAE Team Emirates +26
5. Marco Brenner (GER) Team DSM +34
6. Elie Gesbert (FRA) Team Arkea – Samsic +56
7. Jay Vine (AUS) Alpecin–Deceuninck +1:12 min
8. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) Israel-Premier Tech +1:23
9. James Shaw (GBR) EF Education-EasyPost +3:04
10. Matteo Fabbro (ITA) Bora-Hansgrohe +3:17
...
82. Vojtěch Řepa (CZE) Equipo Kern Pharma +26:05
1. UAE Team Emirates 132:27:59 hod
2. Ineos Grenadiers +6:59
3. EF Education–EasyPost +22:33
4. Bora–Hansgrohe +23:30
5. Intermarché–Wanty–Gobert Matériaux +30:31
6. Astana Qazaqstan Team +30:33
7. Movistar Team +32:21
8. Team Bahrain Victorious +36:56
9. Team Jumbo–Visma +51:44
10. Burgos-BH +1:17:30
1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl 44:25:09 hod
2. Carlos Rodríguez (ESP) Ineos Grenadiers +4:06
3. Juan Ayuso (ESP) UAE Team Emirates +4:53
4. Joao Almeida (POR) UAE Team Emirates +7:18
5. Thymen Arensman (NED) Team DSM +9:19
6. Sergio Higuita (COL) Bora–Hansgrohe +19:26
7. José Félix Parra (ESP) Equipo Kern Pharma +32:11
8. Gino Mäder (SUI) Team Bahrain Victorious +33:14
9. Clément Champoussin (FRA) AG2R Citroën Team +39:06
10. Eduardo Zambanini (ITA) Team Bahrain Victorious +39:28
...
24. Vojtěch Řepa (CZE) Equipo Kern Pharma +1:35:19
1. Jay Vine (AUS) Alpecin–Deceuninck 40 bodů
2. Robert Stannard (AUS) Alpecin–Deceuninck 21
3. Marc Soler (ESP) UAE Team Emirates 16
4. Jimmy Janssens (BEL) Alpecin–Deceuninck 17
5. Thibaut Pinot (FRA) Groupama–FDJ 12
6. Rubén Fernández (ESP) Cofidis 11
7. Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché–Wanty–Gobert Matériaux 10
8. Richard Carapaz (ECU) Ineos Grenadiers) 10
9. Mark Padun (UKR) EF Education–EasyPost 10
10. Jesús Herrada (ESP) Cofidis 10
1. Mads Pedersen (DEN) Trek–Segafredo 184 bodů
2. Marc Soler (ESP) UAE Team Emirates 96
3. Samuele Battistella (ITA) Astana Qazaqstan Team 87
4. Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 86
5. Fred Wright (GBR) Team Bahrain Victorious 78
6. Primož Roglič (SLO) Team Jumbo–Visma 73
7. Enric Mas (ESP) Movistar Team 61
8. Kaden Groves (AUS) Team BikeExchange–Jayco 60
9. Tim Merlier (BEL) Alpecin–Deceuninck 56
10. Daniel McLay (GBR) Arkéa–Samsic 56
1. Remco Evenepoel (BEL) Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl 44:25:09 hod
2. Primož Roglič (SLO) Team Jumbo–Visma +2:41
3. Enric Mas (ESP) Movistar Team +3:03
4. Carlos Rodríguez (ESP) Ineos Grenadiers +4:06
5. Juan Ayuso (ESP) UAE Team Emirates +4:53
6. Wilco Kelderman (NED) Bora-Hansgrohe +6:28
7. Miguel Ángel López (COL) Astana Qazaqstan Team 6:56
8. Joao Almeida (POR) UAE Team Emirates +7:18
9. Jan Polanc (SLO) UAE Team Emirates +8:00
10. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR) Ineos Grenadiers +8:05
...
87. Vojtěch Řepa (CZE) Equipo Kern Pharma +1:35:19
1. Richard Carapaz (ECU) Ineos Grenadiers) 4:38:26 hod
2. Wilco Kelderman (NED) Bora-Hansgrohe +9s
3. Marc Soler (ESP) UAE Team Emirates +24
4. Jan Polanc (SLO) UAE Team Emirates +26
5. Marco Brenner (GER) Team DSM +34
6. Elie Gesbert (FRA) Team Arkea – Samsic +56
7. Jay Vine (AUS) Alpecin–Deceuninck +1:12 min
8. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) Israel-Premier Tech +1:23
9. James Shaw (GBR) EF Education-EasyPost +3:04
10. Matteo Fabbro (ITA) Bora-Hansgrohe +3:17
...
82. Vojtěch Řepa (CZE) Equipo Kern Pharma +26:05
1. Richard Carapaz (Ineos Grenadiers)
2. Wilco Kelderman (Bora-Hansgrohe) +9
3. Marc Soler (UAE Team Emirates) +24
4. Jan Polanc (UAE Team Emirates) +26
5. Marco Brenner (Team DSM) +34