Michalovce – Most | 26:23 (kon.) | | | Poruba – Šaľa | 26:28 (kon.) | | | Kynžvart – Dunajská Streda | 37:25 (kon.) |
Tatran Stupava – Olomouc | 15:27 (kon.) |
koniec
Iuventa Michalovce
26:23
(15:11)
DHK Baník Most
47
|
Třetí vyloučení a následně červená karta v týmu Iuventa Michalovce (Ivana Godećová). (21:20)
|
Iuventa Michalovce | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
1 | B | N. de Almeidová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | I. Jablonská-Bobalová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
96 | SS | D. Abilda | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | SS | V. Bajčiová | 4/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PK | N. Dmytrenková | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | P | A. Dvorščáková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | P | I. Godećová | 2/2 | 1 | 3 | ||
19 | PS | A. Holejová | 5/1 | 1 | 0 | ||
15 | PS | J. Kohučová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PS | M. Paľová | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LS | M. Popovcová | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | LS | M. Radovićová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | PK | B. Štefaníková | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | PK | M. Trifunovičová | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | P | N. Trúnková | 6/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | P | P. Wollingerová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Celkom | 26/5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
DHK Baník Most | |||||||
# | P | meno | G/7m | 7m | ŽK | vy | ČK |
21 | B | E. Janssen | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | B | D. Müllnerová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | LS | V. Andrýsková | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
33 | PK | T. Eksteinová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | SS | C. Cholevová | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | SS | I. Korešová | 8/2 | 0 | 0 | ||
81 | SS | K. Kostelná | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
73 | PK | B. Kroftová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
55 | SS | P. Maňáková | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
96 | SS | V. Mikulášková | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | LS | L. Mikulčík | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | SS | A. Pokorná | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PK | M. Skácelová | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
38 | P | V. Smetková | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LS | A. Stříšková | 1/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
14 | PS | T. Šutranová | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Celkom | 23/2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Iuventa Michalovce:
Mendes de Almeida, Bobal-Jablonská – Dvorščáková, Štefaníková, Dmytrenkovová, Popovcová, Rebičová, Trifunovičová, Trúnková, Kohuchová, Holejová, Wollingerová, Bajčiová, Radovićová, Godećová, Abilda.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
DHK Baník Most: Janssen, Müllnerová – Stříšková, Skácelová, Andrýsková, Šutranová, A. Pokorná, Korešová, Mikulčík, Cholevová, Eksteinová, Smetková, Maňáková, Kroftová, K. Kostelná, Mikulášková.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
DHK Baník Most: Janssen, Müllnerová – Stříšková, Skácelová, Andrýsková, Šutranová, A. Pokorná, Korešová, Mikulčík, Cholevová, Eksteinová, Smetková, Maňáková, Kroftová, K. Kostelná, Mikulášková.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Viktor Kalinács