Opava – Zlín | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – Brno | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Bohemians | 1:1 (kon.) |
Slovácko – Karviná | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Sigma Olomouc | 3:1 (kon.) |
Vyšehrad – Chrudim | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Ostrava B – Třinec | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Podbrezová – Pohronie | 4:1 (kon.) |
Ružomberok – L. Mikuláš | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Trebišov – Košice | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Senica – Líšeň | 2:1 (kon.) |
Wisla Kraków – Žilina | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Kraków – Termalica | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Wisła Pł. – Wigry | 2:0 (kon.) |
Nitra – Púchov | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Raków – Mariupol | 2:2 (kon.) |
Wolverhampton – West Bromwich | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Leeds – Brighton | 0:1 (kon.) | | | West Ham – Burnley | 1:0 (kon.) |
Fulham – Chelsea | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Leicester – Southampton | 2:0 (kon.) |
Brémy – Augsburg | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Dortmund – Mainz | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Hoffenheim – Bielefeld | 0:0 (kon.) |
Kolín nad Rýnom – Hertha | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Wolfsburg – Lipsko | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Stuttgart – Mönchengladbach | 2:2 (kon.) |
Bologna – Hellas Verona | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Turín – Spezia | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Sampdoria – Udinese | 2:1 (kon.) |
Marseille – Nîmes | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Angers – Paríž | 0:1 (kon.) |
Peña Deportiva – Valladolid | 1:4 (po pr.) | | | Almería – Alavés | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Girona – Cadiz | 2:0 (kon.) |
Fuenlabrada – Levante | 1:1 (2:4 po pen.) | | | Leganés – Sevilla | 0:1 (po pr.) | | | Rayo Vallecano – Elche | 2:0 (kon.) |
Hr. Králové – Sparta B | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Slavia B – Varnsdorf | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Zlaté Moravce – Trnava | 0:0 (zruš.) |
Komentáre nie sú k dispozíci.
Góly:
20. Králíček, 40. Králíček – 53. Verner, 56. Dostálek, 85. Látal
Rozhodca: Hocek – Šafránková, Polena
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
FC Slavoj Vyšehrad:
Otáhal – Čejka (66. Topol), Stropek, Egert (46. Burda), Alhassan – Černý (46. Vaněk), Kříž – Daniel Procházka, Drobílek (60. Kuchař), Schneider (84. Robin Procházka) – Králíček (60. Kubeš)
Náhradníci: Babka
Tréner:
MFK Chrudim: Zíma – Havlena, Verner, Drahoš, Řezníček, Sokol, Hašek, Yu, Čáp, Vencl, Mužík
Náhradníci: Mrázek – Hlavsa, Dostálek, Nikodem, Kesner, Látal, Rybička, Breda
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Babka
Tréner:
MFK Chrudim: Zíma – Havlena, Verner, Drahoš, Řezníček, Sokol, Hašek, Yu, Čáp, Vencl, Mužík
Náhradníci: Mrázek – Hlavsa, Dostálek, Nikodem, Kesner, Látal, Rybička, Breda
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Hocek – Šafránková, Polena
Diváci:
David Suchý