Bratislava Capitals – Dornbirn | 1:4 (kon.) |
Chabarovsk – Soči | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Ufa – D. Moskva | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Čeljabinsk – Petrohrad | 1:5 (kon.) |
Red Star Kunlun – Novgorod | 4:5 (po pr.) |
Jihlava – Kolín | 6:0 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Litoměřice | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Benátky n/J – Havířov | 1:0 (kon.) |
Ústí n/L – Vsetín | 3:2 (po pr.) | | | Frýdek-M. – Slavia | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – Přerov | 3:2 (4:3 po s.n.) |
Sokolov – Kladno | 3:4 (1:2 po s.n.) | | | Šumperk – Vrchlabí | 1:6 (kon.) | | | Třebíč – Poruba 2011 | 4:1 (kon.) |
po s.n. (1:2)
HC Baník Sokolov
3:4
(1:1, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
Rytíři Kladno
David Suchý
Góly a asistencie:
12. Kadeřávek, 22. Vrána (Jiskra, D. Zeman), 47. T. Rohan (Kropáček, Klejna) – 15. Hajný (Šapovaliv, Š. Jelínek), 27. Račuk (Pitule), 51. Melka (Plekanec, S. Zacharčuk), rozh. náj. Filip
Rozhodca: Valenta, Šindel – Jindra, Bělohlav
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Samostatné nájazdy:
1. séria:
0:1 Adam Kubík (KLA)
0:1 Otakar Šik (SOK)
2. séria:
0:1 Tomáš Guman (KLA)
1:1 Jakub Vrána (SOK)
3. séria:
1:2 Matyáš Filip (KLA)
1:2 Jakub Konečný (SOK)
4. séria:
1:2 Tomáš Pitule (KLA)
1:2 Martin Kadlec (SOK)
5. séria:
1:2 Antonín Melka (KLA)
1:2 Patrik Kadeřávek (SOK)
HC Baník Sokolov:
Cichoň (Krbeček) – Kadeřávek, D. Zeman, Sýkora, Houdek, A. Rulík, Klejna, Klodner – Šik, Kverka (A), M. Kadlec – Osmík, Vildumetz, Prymula – Kropáček, T. Rohan (C), Švec – Konečný, Vrána, Jiskra.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rytíři Kladno: Košarišťan (Brízgala) – Frye, S. Zacharčuk, Zelingr, Kehar (A), V. Sorokin, Ticháček, Štochl – Guman, Plekanec (C), Melka – Račuk (A), Pitule, Hlava – Hajný, Filip, Kubík – Šapovaliv, Š. Jelínek.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rytíři Kladno: Košarišťan (Brízgala) – Frye, S. Zacharčuk, Zelingr, Kehar (A), V. Sorokin, Ticháček, Štochl – Guman, Plekanec (C), Melka – Račuk (A), Pitule, Hlava – Hajný, Filip, Kubík – Šapovaliv, Š. Jelínek.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Valenta, Šindel – Jindra, Bělohlav
Diváci:
Autorem vítězné branky je MATYÁŠ FILIP.