VC Ruska | Bottas (FIN/Mercedes) (kon.) |
Veľká cena Katalánska - Moto3 | Vítěz: D. Binder (RSA) (kon.) | | | Veľká cena Katalánska - Moto2 | Vítěz: L. Marini (ITA) (kon.) | | | Veľká cena Katalánska - MotoGP | Vítěz: F. Quartararo (FRA) (kon.) |
koniec zavodu
Veľká cena Katalánska - Moto2
Vítěz: L. Marini (ITA)
Martin Augustin
Pořadí MS po devátém závodě:
1. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) - 150 bodů
2. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) - 130 bodů
3. Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex) - 114 bodů
4. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) - 103 bodů
5. Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex) - 79 bodů
6. Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex) - 72 bodů
7. Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up) - 61 bodů
8. Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex) - 59 bodů
9. Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex) - 57 bodů
10. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) - 56 bodů
Pořadí v cíli:
1. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) 38:11.103
2. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) +0.981
3. Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up) +4.399
4. Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up) +5.608
5. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) +5.608
6. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) +6.080
7. Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex) +8.552
8. Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up) +9.928
9. Marcos Ramírez (ESP/Kalex) +14.874
10. Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) +15.058
11. Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex) +17.687
12. Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up) +18.910
13. Héctor Garzó (ESP/Kalex) +19.017
14. Edgar Pons (ESP/Kalex) +19.315
15. Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta) +20.404
16. Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex) +24.358
17. Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS) +27.561
18. Hafizh Syahrin (MAL/Speed Up) +36.014
19. Andi Farid Izdihar (IDN/Kalex) +36.101
20. Kasma Daniel (MAL/Kalex) +37.659
21. Piotr Biesiekirski (POL/NTS) +1:00.256
Neklasifikováni:
Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex), Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex), Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex), Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex), Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex), Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex), Nicolò Bulega (ITA/Kalex), Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex), Stefano Manzi (ITA/MV Agusta)
Nejrychlejší kolo:
Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) 1:43.544
Postavení na startu:
1. řada: Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex), Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up), Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex)
2. řada: Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up), Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex), Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex)
3. řada: Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex), Marcos Ramírez (ESP/Kalex), Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex)
4. řada: Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex), Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex), Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex)
5. řada: Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex), Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex), Nicolò Bulega (ITA/Kalex)
6. řada: Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex), Edgar Pons (ESP/Kalex), Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex)
7. řada: Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up), Stefano Manzi (ITA/MV Agusta), Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta)
8. řada: Héctor Garzó (ESP/Kalex), Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex), Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex)
9. řada: Hafizh Syahrin (MAL/Speed Up), Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex), Kasma Daniel Kasmayudin (MAL/Kalex)
10. řada: Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS), Andi Farid Izdihar (IDN/Kalex), Piotr Biesiekirski (POL/NTS)
1. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) - 150 bodů
2. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) - 130 bodů
3. Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex) - 114 bodů
4. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) - 103 bodů
5. Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex) - 79 bodů
6. Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex) - 72 bodů
7. Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up) - 61 bodů
8. Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex) - 59 bodů
9. Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex) - 57 bodů
10. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) - 56 bodů
Pořadí v cíli:
1. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) 38:11.103
2. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) +0.981
3. Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up) +4.399
4. Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up) +5.608
5. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) +5.608
6. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) +6.080
7. Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex) +8.552
8. Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up) +9.928
9. Marcos Ramírez (ESP/Kalex) +14.874
10. Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex) +15.058
11. Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex) +17.687
12. Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up) +18.910
13. Héctor Garzó (ESP/Kalex) +19.017
14. Edgar Pons (ESP/Kalex) +19.315
15. Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta) +20.404
16. Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex) +24.358
17. Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS) +27.561
18. Hafizh Syahrin (MAL/Speed Up) +36.014
19. Andi Farid Izdihar (IDN/Kalex) +36.101
20. Kasma Daniel (MAL/Kalex) +37.659
21. Piotr Biesiekirski (POL/NTS) +1:00.256
Neklasifikováni:
Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex), Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex), Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex), Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex), Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex), Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex), Nicolò Bulega (ITA/Kalex), Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex), Stefano Manzi (ITA/MV Agusta)
Nejrychlejší kolo:
Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) 1:43.544
Postavení na startu:
1. řada: Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex), Jorge Navarro (ESP/Speed Up), Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex)
2. řada: Fabio Di Giannantonio (ITA/Speed Up), Jake Dixon (GBR/Kalex), Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex)
3. řada: Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex), Marcos Ramírez (ESP/Kalex), Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex)
4. řada: Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex), Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex), Augusto Fernández (ESP/Kalex)
5. řada: Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex), Marcel Schrötter (GER/Kalex), Nicolò Bulega (ITA/Kalex)
6. řada: Remy Gardner (AUS/Kalex), Edgar Pons (ESP/Kalex), Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex)
7. řada: Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up), Stefano Manzi (ITA/MV Agusta), Simone Corsi (ITA/MV Agusta)
8. řada: Héctor Garzó (ESP/Kalex), Lorenzo Dalla Porta (ITA/Kalex), Lorenzo Baldassarri (ITA/Kalex)
9. řada: Hafizh Syahrin (MAL/Speed Up), Somkiat Chantra (THA/Kalex), Kasma Daniel Kasmayudin (MAL/Kalex)
10. řada: Bo Bendsneyder (NED/NTS), Andi Farid Izdihar (IDN/Kalex), Piotr Biesiekirski (POL/NTS)
1. Luca Marini (ITA/Kalex) – 150 bodů
2. Enea Bastianini (ITA/Kalex) – 130 bodů
3. Marco Bezzecchi (ITA/Kalex) – 114 bodů
4. Sam Lowes (GBR/Kalex) – 103 bodů
5. Jorge Martín (ESP/Kalex) – 79 bodů
6. Tecuta Nagašima (JPN/Kalex) – 72 bodů
7. Arón Canet (ESP/Speed Up) – 61 bodů
8. Xavi Vierge (ESP/Kalex) – 59 bodů
9. Thomas Lüthi (SUI/Kalex) – 57 bodů
10. Joe Roberts (USA/Kalex) – 56 bodů (14:27:37)