Viktor Kalinács
1. kvalifikačné kolo Ligy majstrov - vzíde z neho 17 postupujúcich do 2. kola
Ferencváros (HUN) vs Djurgården (SWE)
Celtic (SCO) vs KR Reykjavík (ISL)
Legia Warszawa (POL) vs Drita (KOS)/Linfield (NIR)
Sheriff (MDA) vs Fola Esch (LUX)
Connah's Quay (WAL) vs Sarajevo (BIH)
Crvena zvezda (SRB) vs Europa (GIB)
Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) vs Ludogorets (BUL)
Ararat-Armenia (ARM) vs Omonia (CYP)
Floriana (MLT) vs CFR Cluj (ROU)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) vs Riga (LVA)
Qarabağ (AZE) vs Sileks (MKD)
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) vs Tirana (ALB)
Dynamo Brest (BLR) vs Astana (KAZ)
Molde (NOR) vs KuPS (FIN)
Flora Tallinn (EST) vs Sūduva (LTU)
Celje (SVN) vs Dundalk (IRL)
KÍ (FRO) vs Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
Ferencváros (HUN) vs Djurgården (SWE)
Celtic (SCO) vs KR Reykjavík (ISL)
Legia Warszawa (POL) vs Drita (KOS)/Linfield (NIR)
Sheriff (MDA) vs Fola Esch (LUX)
Connah's Quay (WAL) vs Sarajevo (BIH)
Crvena zvezda (SRB) vs Europa (GIB)
Budućnost Podgorica (MNE) vs Ludogorets (BUL)
Ararat-Armenia (ARM) vs Omonia (CYP)
Floriana (MLT) vs CFR Cluj (ROU)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) vs Riga (LVA)
Qarabağ (AZE) vs Sileks (MKD)
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) vs Tirana (ALB)
Dynamo Brest (BLR) vs Astana (KAZ)
Molde (NOR) vs KuPS (FIN)
Flora Tallinn (EST) vs Sūduva (LTU)
Celje (SVN) vs Dundalk (IRL)
KÍ (FRO) vs Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
Nasadení:
Beşiktaş (TUR)
Viktoria Plzeň (CZE)
Rapid Wien (AUT)
Nenasadení:
PAOK (GRE)
AZ Alkmaar (NED)
Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO)
Skupina 1:
Nasadení:
Celtic (SCO)/KR Reykjavík (ISL)
GNK Dinamo (CRO)
Young Boys (SUI)
Nenasadení:
Floriana (MLT)/CFR Cluj (ROU)
Ferencváros (HUN)/Djurgården (SWE)
KÍ (FRO)/Slovan Bratislava (SVK)
Skupina 2:
Nasadení:
Legia Warszawa (POL)/Drita (KOS)/Linfield (NIR)
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR)/Riga (LVA)
Molde (NOR)/KuPS (FIN)
Nenasadení:
Celje (SVN)/Dundalk (IRL)
Flora Tallinn (EST)/Sūduva (LTU)
Ararat-Armenia (ARM)/Omonia (CYP)
Skupina 3:
Nasadení:
Dynamo Brest (BLR)/Astana (KAZ)
Budućnost Podgorica (MNE)/Ludogorets (BUL)
Crvena zvezda (SRB)/Europa (GIB)
Qarabağ (AZE)/Sileks (MKD)
Nenasadení:
Midtjylland (DEN)
Sheriff (MDA)/Fola Esch (LUX)
Connah's Quay Nomads (WAL)/Sarajevo (BIH)
Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)/Tirana (ALB)