Líšeň – Blansko | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Pardubice | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Žižkov – Varnsdorf | 2:1 (kon.) |
Žilina B – Třinec | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Vyšehrad – Táborsko | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Vítkovice – L. Mikuláš | 3:0 (kon.) |
Chrudim – Slavia B | 9:2 (kon.) | | | Šinnik Jaroslavl – Příbram | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Vlašim – Dukla Praha | 2:3 (kon.) |
Slavia – Aarhus | 3:3 (2:4 po pen.) | | | Opava – Jastrzębie | 0:1 (kon.) | | | FK Dinamo Moskva – Liberec | 2:0 (kon.) |
Zlín – Borisov | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Jablonec – CSKA Sofia | 2:0 (kon.) |
Leicester – Chelsea | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Bournemouth – Aston Villa | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Crystal Palace – Sheffield Utd. | 0:1 (kon.) |
Liverpool – Southampton | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Newcastle – Norwich | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Watford – Everton | 2:3 (kon.) |
West Ham – Brighton | 3:3 (kon.) | | | Manchester United – Wolverhampton | 0:0 (kon.) |
Granada – Espanyol | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Real Madrid – Atlético Madrid | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Mallorca – Valladolid | 0:1 (kon.) |
Valencia – Vigo | 1:0 (kon.) |
Augsburg – Brémy | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Dortmund – Union Berlín | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Düsseldorf – Frankfurt | 1:1 (kon.) |
Hoffenheim – Leverkusen | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Mainz – Bayern | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Lipsko – Mönchengladbach | 2:2 (kon.) |
Bologna – Brescia | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Cagliari – Parma | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Sassuolo – AS Rím | 4:2 (kon.) |
Paríž – Montpellier | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Amiens – Toulouse | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Angers – Remeš | 1:4 (kon.) |
Dijon – Brest | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Nîmes – Monaco | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Štrasburg – Lille | 1:2 (kon.) |
Antalyaspor – Konyaspor | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Rizespor – Besiktas | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Trabzonspor – Fenerbahce | 2:1 (kon.) |
koniec
Dynamo Moskva
2:0
(0:0)
FC Slovan Liberec
Adam Černý
Góly:
71. Komličenko, 87. Danilin
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Karty: 6. Šunjič (DMO) – 45. Mikula (LIB), 46. Malinský (LIB)
Nepremenená penalta:
Dynamo Moskva:
Shunin – Parshivlyuk, Ordets, Šunjič, Skopinstsev – Philipp, Neustadter, Yusupov, Rausch – Szymanski – Komličenko
Náhradníci: Yarukov – Shkolik, Kalachev, Zorin, Danilin, Mosckvichev, Gomanyuk, Karapuzov, Sosnin
Tréner:
FC Slovan Liberec: Nguyen – Mikula, Kacharaba, Chaluš, Hybš – Malinský, Alibekov, Mara, Pešek – Baluta – Kuchta
Náhradníci: Hasalík – Fukala, Michal, Hromada, Koscelník, Beran, Rondić
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Yarukov – Shkolik, Kalachev, Zorin, Danilin, Mosckvichev, Gomanyuk, Karapuzov, Sosnin
Tréner:
FC Slovan Liberec: Nguyen – Mikula, Kacharaba, Chaluš, Hybš – Malinský, Alibekov, Mara, Pešek – Baluta – Kuchta
Náhradníci: Hasalík – Fukala, Michal, Hromada, Koscelník, Beran, Rondić
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Střídání v týmu FK Dynamo Moskva: ze hřiště odchází Komličenko, přichází Danilin.