Šprint mužov, 10 km, Hochfilzen | Vítěz: J. T. Bø (NOR) (kon.) |
SuperG mužov, Val Gardena | Vítěz: A. Svindal (NOR) (kon.) |
Kvalifikácia HS140, Engelberg | Vítěz: R. Kobajaši (JPN) (kon.) |
koniec udalosti
SP - šprint mužov, 10 km, Hochfilzen
Vítěz: J. T. Bø (NOR)
Petr Sumbal
Konečné pořadí
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 24:49,2 min (1)
2. Martin Fourcade (FRA) +8,6 s (0)
3. Benedikt Doll (GER) +10,2 (0)
4. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +25,9 (0)
5. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +27,9 (0)
6. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +30,0 (1)
7. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +36,3 (1)
8. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +38,5 (1)
9. Jakov Fak (SLO) +46,3 (0)
10. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +50,8 (0)
11. Benjamin Weger (SUI) +53,9 (1)
12. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +54,8 (2)
13. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +58,1 (1)
14. Simon Eder (AUT) +1:00,5 (1)
15. Florent Claude (BEL) +1:02,3 (0)
16. Dominik Landertinger (AUT) +1:02,2 (1)
17. Erik Lesser (GER) +1:06,2 (1)
18. Serafin Wiestner (SUI) +1:07,8 (1)
19. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS) +1:09,6 (2)
20. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:10,3 (0)
21. Klemen Bauer (SLO) +1:11,4 (1)
22. Krasimir Anev (BUL) +1:15,6 (0)
23. Johannes Kühn (GER) +1:15,9 (2)
24. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +1:16,4 (2)
25. Simon Schempp (GER) +1:18,7 (1)
26. Artěm Prima (UKR) +1:19,7 (1)
27. Martin Otčenáš (SVK) +1:20,6 (1)
28. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +1:26,8 (3)
29. Jeremy Finello (SUI) +1:27,3 (1)
30. Timofej Lapšin (KOR) +1:27,8 (1)
31. Leif Nordgren (USA) +1:28,1 (1)
32. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR) +1:30,2 (1)
33. Philipp Horn (GER) +1:30,3 (1)
34. Dominik Windisch (ITA) +1:31,1 (2)
35. Felix Leitner (AUT) +1:37,1 (1)
36. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +1:37,4 (1)
37. Dimitar Gerdžikov (BUL) +1:39,4 (1)
38. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR) +1:39,5 (3)
39. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +1:41,7 (2)
40. Aristide Bègue (FRA) +1:43,2 (0)
...
46. Michal Šlesingr (CZE) +1:53,5 (1)
57. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +2:04,2 (2)
61. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:09,7 (3)
64. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK) +2:11,5 (2)
70. Matej Kazár (SVK) +2:30,7 (3)
71. Šimon Bartko (SVK) +2:33,3 (3)
86. Adam Václavík (CZE) +2:56,5 (4)
Startovní listina
1. Julian Eberhard (AUT)
2. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
3. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS)
4. Sergej Semjonov (UKR)
5. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
6. Sean Doherty (USA)
7. Karol Dombrovski (LTU)
8. Tarjei Bø (NOR)
9. Simon Desthieux (FRA)
10. Dominik Landertinger (AUT)
11. Thierry Chenal (ITA)
12. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)
13. Benjamin Weger (SUI)
14. Scott Gow (CAN)
15. Simon Eder (AUT)
16. Roman Jeremin (KAZ)
17. Vladimir Iliev (BUL)
18. Johannes Kühn (GER)
19. Mario Dolder (SUI)
20. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)
21. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
22. Jesper Nelin (SWE)
23. Simon Schempp (GER)
24. Jakov Fak (SLO)
25. Artěm Prima (UKR)
26. Christian Gow (CAN)
27. Leif Nordgren (USA)
28. Martin Otčenáš (SVK)
29. Mikito Tačizaki (JPN)
30. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE)
31. Benedikt Doll (GER)
32. Arnd Peiffer (GER)
33. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR)
34. Alexandr Loginov (RUS)
35. Ondřej Moravec (CZE)
36. Serafin Wiestner (SUI)
37. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS)
38. Florent Claude (BEL)
39. Dominik Windisch (ITA)
40. Felix Leitner (AUT)
41. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)
42. Michal Krčmář (CZE)
43. Krasimir Anev (BUL)
44. Martin Fourcade (FRA)
45. Sindre Pettersen (NOR)
46. Tero Seppälä (FIN)
47. Jeremy Finello (SUI)
48. Thomas Bormolini (ITA)
49. Vladimir Čepelin (BLR)
50. Vladislav Vitěnko (KAZ)
51. Raman Jaljotnau (BLR)
52. Klemen Bauer (SLO)
53. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
54. Lukas Hofer (ITA)
55. Tobias Eberhard (AUT)
56. Timofej Lapšin (KOR)
57. Tuomas Gronman (FIN)
58. Vitalij Kilčickij (UKR)
59. Michal Šlesingr (CZE)
60. Peppe Femling (SWE)
61. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)
62. Anton Sinapov (BUL)
63. George Buta (ROU)
64. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS)
65. Brendan Green (CAN)
66. Paul Schommer (USA)
67. Matej Kazár (SVK)
68. Aristide Bègue (FRA)
69. Aleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)
70. Łukasz Szczurek (POL)
71. Miha Dovžan (SLO)
72. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK)
73. Mihail Usov (MDA)
74. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN)
75. Krešimir Crnkovič (CRO)
76. Alexej Slepov (RUS)
77. Roland Lessing (EST)
78. Tomas Kaukenas (LTU)
79. Jen Sing-jüan (CHN)
80. Cukasa Kobonoki (JPN)
81. Cornel Puchianu (ROU)
82. Apostolos Angelis (GRE)
83. Erik Lesser (GER)
84. Grzegorz Guzik (POL)
85. Michael Rösch (BEL)
86. Rene Zahkna (EST)
87. Adam Václavík (CZE)
88. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR)
89. Eduard Latypov (RUS)
90. Eligius Tambornino (SUI)
91. Rok Tršan (SLO)
92. Torstein Stenersen (SWE)
93. Jaakko Olavi Ranta (FIN)
94. Philipp Horn (GER)
95. Denis Şerban (ROU)
96. Mitja Drinovec (SLO)
97. Anton Smolski (BLR)
98. Kauri Koiv (EST)
99. Daumants Lūsa (LAT)
100. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE)
101. Dimitar Gerdžikov (BUL)
102. Dujin Čoi (KOR)
103. Vytautas Strolia (LTU)
104. Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec (POL)
105. Travis Cooper (USA)
106. Nathan Smith (CAN)
107. Timur Chamitgatin (KAZ)
108. Sergej Bočarnikov (BLR)
109. Šimon Bartko (SVK)
110. Giuseppe Montello (ITA)
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 24:49,2 min (1)
2. Martin Fourcade (FRA) +8,6 s (0)
3. Benedikt Doll (GER) +10,2 (0)
4. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +25,9 (0)
5. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +27,9 (0)
6. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +30,0 (1)
7. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +36,3 (1)
8. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +38,5 (1)
9. Jakov Fak (SLO) +46,3 (0)
10. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +50,8 (0)
11. Benjamin Weger (SUI) +53,9 (1)
12. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +54,8 (2)
13. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +58,1 (1)
14. Simon Eder (AUT) +1:00,5 (1)
15. Florent Claude (BEL) +1:02,3 (0)
16. Dominik Landertinger (AUT) +1:02,2 (1)
17. Erik Lesser (GER) +1:06,2 (1)
18. Serafin Wiestner (SUI) +1:07,8 (1)
19. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS) +1:09,6 (2)
20. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:10,3 (0)
21. Klemen Bauer (SLO) +1:11,4 (1)
22. Krasimir Anev (BUL) +1:15,6 (0)
23. Johannes Kühn (GER) +1:15,9 (2)
24. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +1:16,4 (2)
25. Simon Schempp (GER) +1:18,7 (1)
26. Artěm Prima (UKR) +1:19,7 (1)
27. Martin Otčenáš (SVK) +1:20,6 (1)
28. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +1:26,8 (3)
29. Jeremy Finello (SUI) +1:27,3 (1)
30. Timofej Lapšin (KOR) +1:27,8 (1)
31. Leif Nordgren (USA) +1:28,1 (1)
32. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR) +1:30,2 (1)
33. Philipp Horn (GER) +1:30,3 (1)
34. Dominik Windisch (ITA) +1:31,1 (2)
35. Felix Leitner (AUT) +1:37,1 (1)
36. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +1:37,4 (1)
37. Dimitar Gerdžikov (BUL) +1:39,4 (1)
38. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR) +1:39,5 (3)
39. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +1:41,7 (2)
40. Aristide Bègue (FRA) +1:43,2 (0)
...
46. Michal Šlesingr (CZE) +1:53,5 (1)
57. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +2:04,2 (2)
61. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:09,7 (3)
64. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK) +2:11,5 (2)
70. Matej Kazár (SVK) +2:30,7 (3)
71. Šimon Bartko (SVK) +2:33,3 (3)
86. Adam Václavík (CZE) +2:56,5 (4)
Startovní listina
1. Julian Eberhard (AUT)
2. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA)
3. Jevgenij Garaničev (RUS)
4. Sergej Semjonov (UKR)
5. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA)
6. Sean Doherty (USA)
7. Karol Dombrovski (LTU)
8. Tarjei Bø (NOR)
9. Simon Desthieux (FRA)
10. Dominik Landertinger (AUT)
11. Thierry Chenal (ITA)
12. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR)
13. Benjamin Weger (SUI)
14. Scott Gow (CAN)
15. Simon Eder (AUT)
16. Roman Jeremin (KAZ)
17. Vladimir Iliev (BUL)
18. Johannes Kühn (GER)
19. Mario Dolder (SUI)
20. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT)
21. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR)
22. Jesper Nelin (SWE)
23. Simon Schempp (GER)
24. Jakov Fak (SLO)
25. Artěm Prima (UKR)
26. Christian Gow (CAN)
27. Leif Nordgren (USA)
28. Martin Otčenáš (SVK)
29. Mikito Tačizaki (JPN)
30. Martin Ponsiluoma (SWE)
31. Benedikt Doll (GER)
32. Arnd Peiffer (GER)
33. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR)
34. Alexandr Loginov (RUS)
35. Ondřej Moravec (CZE)
36. Serafin Wiestner (SUI)
37. Dmitrij Malyško (RUS)
38. Florent Claude (BEL)
39. Dominik Windisch (ITA)
40. Felix Leitner (AUT)
41. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA)
42. Michal Krčmář (CZE)
43. Krasimir Anev (BUL)
44. Martin Fourcade (FRA)
45. Sindre Pettersen (NOR)
46. Tero Seppälä (FIN)
47. Jeremy Finello (SUI)
48. Thomas Bormolini (ITA)
49. Vladimir Čepelin (BLR)
50. Vladislav Vitěnko (KAZ)
51. Raman Jaljotnau (BLR)
52. Klemen Bauer (SLO)
53. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE)
54. Lukas Hofer (ITA)
55. Tobias Eberhard (AUT)
56. Timofej Lapšin (KOR)
57. Tuomas Gronman (FIN)
58. Vitalij Kilčickij (UKR)
59. Michal Šlesingr (CZE)
60. Peppe Femling (SWE)
61. Erlend Bjøntegaard (NOR)
62. Anton Sinapov (BUL)
63. George Buta (ROU)
64. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS)
65. Brendan Green (CAN)
66. Paul Schommer (USA)
67. Matej Kazár (SVK)
68. Aristide Bègue (FRA)
69. Aleksandrs Patrijuks (LAT)
70. Łukasz Szczurek (POL)
71. Miha Dovžan (SLO)
72. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK)
73. Mihail Usov (MDA)
74. Olli Hiidensalo (FIN)
75. Krešimir Crnkovič (CRO)
76. Alexej Slepov (RUS)
77. Roland Lessing (EST)
78. Tomas Kaukenas (LTU)
79. Jen Sing-jüan (CHN)
80. Cukasa Kobonoki (JPN)
81. Cornel Puchianu (ROU)
82. Apostolos Angelis (GRE)
83. Erik Lesser (GER)
84. Grzegorz Guzik (POL)
85. Michael Rösch (BEL)
86. Rene Zahkna (EST)
87. Adam Václavík (CZE)
88. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR)
89. Eduard Latypov (RUS)
90. Eligius Tambornino (SUI)
91. Rok Tršan (SLO)
92. Torstein Stenersen (SWE)
93. Jaakko Olavi Ranta (FIN)
94. Philipp Horn (GER)
95. Denis Şerban (ROU)
96. Mitja Drinovec (SLO)
97. Anton Smolski (BLR)
98. Kauri Koiv (EST)
99. Daumants Lūsa (LAT)
100. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE)
101. Dimitar Gerdžikov (BUL)
102. Dujin Čoi (KOR)
103. Vytautas Strolia (LTU)
104. Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec (POL)
105. Travis Cooper (USA)
106. Nathan Smith (CAN)
107. Timur Chamitgatin (KAZ)
108. Sergej Bočarnikov (BLR)
109. Šimon Bartko (SVK)
110. Giuseppe Montello (ITA)
1. Johannes Thingnes Bø (NOR) 24:49,2 min (1)
2. Martin Fourcade (FRA) +8,6 s (0)
3. Benedikt Doll (GER) +10,2 (0)
4. Antonin Guigonnat (FRA) +25,9 (0)
5. Arnd Peiffer (GER) +27,9 (0)
6. Julian Eberhard (AUT) +30,0 (1)
7. Simon Desthieux (FRA) +36,3 (1)
8. Alexandr Loginov (RUS) +38,5 (1)
9. Jakov Fak (SLO) +46,3 (0)
10. Vetle Sjastad Christiansen (NOR) +50,8 (0)
11. Benjamin Weger (SUI) +53,9 (1)
12. Lukas Hofer (ITA) +54,8 (2)
13. Sebastian Samuelsson (SWE) +58,1 (1)
14. Simon Eder (AUT) +1:00,5 (1)
15. Florent Claude (BEL) +1:02,3 (0)
16. Dominik Landertinger (AUT) +1:02,2 (1)
17. Erik Lesser (GER) +1:06,2 (1)
18. Serafin Wiestner (SUI) +1:07,8 (1)
19. Matvej Jelisejev (RUS) +1:09,6 (2)
20. Michal Krčmář (CZE) +1:10,3 (0)
21. Klemen Bauer (SLO) +1:11,4 (1)
22. Krasimir Anev (BUL) +1:15,6 (0)
23. Johannes Kühn (GER) +1:15,9 (2)
24. Emilien Jacquelin (FRA) +1:16,4 (2)
25. Simon Schempp (GER) +1:18,7 (1)
26. Artěm Prima (UKR) +1:19,7 (1)
27. Martin Otčenáš (SVK) +1:20,6 (1)
28. Tarjei Bø (NOR) +1:26,8 (3)
29. Jeremy Finello (SUI) +1:27,3 (1)
30. Timofej Lapšin (KOR) +1:27,8 (1)
31. Leif Nordgren (USA) +1:28,1 (1)
32. Dmitro Pidručnij (UKR) +1:30,2 (1)
33. Philipp Horn (GER) +1:30,3 (1)
34. Dominik Windisch (ITA) +1:31,1 (2)
35. Felix Leitner (AUT) +1:37,1 (1)
36. Andrejs Rastorgujevs (LAT) +1:37,4 (1)
37. Dimitar Gerdžikov (BUL) +1:39,4 (1)
38. Henrik L'Abee-Lund (NOR) +1:39,5 (3)
39. Quentin Fillon Maillet (FRA) +1:41,7 (2)
40. Aristide Bègue (FRA) +1:43,2 (0)
...
46. Michal Šlesingr (CZE) +1:53,5 (1)
57. Ondřej Moravec (CZE) +2:04,2 (2)
61. Jakub Štvrtecký (CZE) +2:09,7 (3)
64. Tomáš Hasilla (SVK) +2:11,5 (2)
70. Matej Kazár (SVK) +2:30,7 (3)
71. Šimon Bartko (SVK) +2:33,3 (3)
86. Adam Václavík (CZE) +2:56,5 (4)