Edmonton – NJ Devils | 6:3 (kon.) | | | Anaheim – Nashville | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Ottawa – Vegas | 4:5 (kon.) |
Chabarovsk – Ufa | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Red Star Kunlun – Soči | 3:4 (kon.) | | | Jekaterinburg – Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Jaroslavľ – Riga | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Nižnekamsk – Čeljabinsk | 4:3 (kon.) | | | D. Moskva – S.Moskva | 1:2 (2:3 po s.n.) |
Petrohrad – Novgorod | 5:4 (2:1 po s.n.) | | | Dinamo Minsk – Čerepovec | 1:2 (kon.) |
Karlovy Vary – SOHO Olomouc | 4:0 (kon.) | | | HC Sparta Praha Sledge – Zlín sledge | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Č. Budějovice – Studénka Sledge | 1:9 (kon.) |
Litvínov – SHK Mustangové | 1:8 (kon.) |
Slavia – Ústí n/L | 8:1 (kon.) | | | Kadaň – Benátky n/J | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Frýdek-M. | 3:2 (po pr.) |
Motor ČB – Vsetín | 8:0 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – K. Vary | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Přerov – Kladno | 4:3 (kon.) |
Havířov – Třebíč | 0:1 (kon.) |
po s.n. (2:1)
SKA Petrohrad
5:4
(2:1, 1:1, 1:2 - 0:0)
HC Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod
Jan Prošek
Góly a asistencie:
7. Koskiranta (Karpov, Vojnov), 10. N. Gusev (Prochorkin), 37. Vojnov (Širokov), 42. Vojnov (S. Plotnikov, Kalinin), rozh. náj. N. Gusev – 2. Dugin (Barancev, Daugavinš), 31. Sergijenko (Dugin, Daugavinš), 50. Paršin (Galuzin), 57. Dugin (Daugavinš, Gračov)
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Samostatné nájazdy:
1. séria:
0:0 Jegor Dugin (NNO)
0:0 Nikita Gusev (PET)
2. séria:
0:0 Kaspars Daugavinš (NNO)
0:0 Sergej Širokov (PET)
3. séria:
0:1 Denis Paršin (NNO)
1:1 Andrej Zubarev (PET)
4. séria:
1:1 Jan Muršak (NNO)
1:1 Viktor Tichonov (PET)
5. séria:
1:1 Vladimír Galuzin (NNO)
1:1 Viačeslav Vojnov (PET)
6. séria:
2:1 Nikita Gusev (PET)
2:1 Denis Paršin (NNO)
SKA Petrohrad:
Koskinen (10. Šesťorkin) – Chafizullin, Hersley, Gavrikov, Vojnov, Rundblad, J. Jakovlev, Zubarev, Rykov – S. Plotnikov, Prochorkin, N. Gusev – Kalinin, Širokov, Barabanov – Koskiranta, Tichonov, Karpov – , Ketov, Orlovič-Grudkov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
HC Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod: Lisutin (S. Galimov) – Kundrátek, Želdakov, Grigorev, Sergijenko, Barancev, Šulenin, Fatkullin – Žukov, I. Zacharčuk, Muršak – Daugavinš, Dugin, Gračov – Galuzin, Paršin, Stoľarov – Mozer, M. Lazarev, S. Kosticyn – Urakov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
HC Torpedo Nižnij Novgorod: Lisutin (S. Galimov) – Kundrátek, Želdakov, Grigorev, Sergijenko, Barancev, Šulenin, Fatkullin – Žukov, I. Zacharčuk, Muršak – Daugavinš, Dugin, Gračov – Galuzin, Paršin, Stoľarov – Mozer, M. Lazarev, S. Kosticyn – Urakov.
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Tomáš Kundrátek (NNO) 0+0 , 3 střely, čas na ledě 21:29 (19:04:02)
Autorem vítězné branky je NIKITA GUSEV.