Diamantová liga - Monako | (kon.) |
Lukáš Podleśny
PROGRAM ZÁVODU
19:25 - 4x100 metrů Ž
19:30 - skok o tyči M
19:40 - 4x100 metrů M
19:55 - hod oštěpem M
20:03 - 400 metrů překážek Ž
20:15 - 1500 metrů M
20:20 - skok do výšky Ž
20:25 - 400 metrů M
20:35 - 800 metrů Ž
20:45 - 200 metrů Ž
20:45 - trojskok Ž
20:55 - 800 metrů M
21:05 - 100 metrů překážek Ž
21:15 - 3000 metrů Ž
21:35 - 100 metrů M
21:45 - 3000 metrů steeplechase M
19:25 - 4x100 metrů Ž
19:30 - skok o tyči M
19:40 - 4x100 metrů M
19:55 - hod oštěpem M
20:03 - 400 metrů překážek Ž
20:15 - 1500 metrů M
20:20 - skok do výšky Ž
20:25 - 400 metrů M
20:35 - 800 metrů Ž
20:45 - 200 metrů Ž
20:45 - trojskok Ž
20:55 - 800 metrů M
21:05 - 100 metrů překážek Ž
21:15 - 3000 metrů Ž
21:35 - 100 metrů M
21:45 - 3000 metrů steeplechase M
1. Caterine Ibarguenová (COL) – 14.86 SB
2. Yulimar Rojasová (VEN) – 14.83
3. Kimberly Williamsová (JAM) – 14.54 SB
4. Patrícia Mamonaová (POR) – 14.18
5. Elena Andreea Panturoiuová (ROU) – 14.16
6. Olga Rypakovová (KAZ) – 14.12
7. Jeanine Assaniová Issoufová (FRA) – 13.82
8. Rouguy Diallová (FRA) – 13.76
Paraskevi Papachristouová (GRE) – X
1. Marija Lasickeneová ANA) – 2.05 MR
2. Julija Levčenková (UKR) – 1.97 PB
3. Vashti Cunninghamová (USA) – 1.97
4. Maruša Černjulová (SLO) – 1.85
4. Erika Kinseyová (SWE) – 1.85
4. Alessia Trostová (ITA) – 1.85
7. Oxana Okunevová (UKR) – 1.85
8. Inika McPhersonová (USA) – 1.85
9. Ruth Beitiaová (ESP) – 1.80
1. Evan Jager (USA) – 8:01.29 WL
2. Jairus Kipchoge Birech (KEN) – 8:07.68 SB
3. Stanley Kipkoech Kebenei (USA) – 8:08.30 PB
4. Benjamin Kigen (KEN) – 8:11.38 PB
5. Amos Kirui (KEN) – 8:15.91
6. Andrew Bayer (USA) – 8:19.27
7. Hillary Bor (USA) – 8:25.88
8. Abraham Kibiwott (KEN) – 8:32.39
9. Djilali Bedrani (FRA) – 8:33.02 SB
10. Haron Lagat (USA) – 8:36.04
11. Matthew Hughes (CAN) – 8:38.72
12. Mitko Cenov (BUL) – 8:44.91
Mitko Cenov (BUL)
Djilali Bedrani (FRA)
Hillary Bor (USA)
Bouabdellah Tahri (FRA)
Matthew Hughes (CAN)
Stanley Kipkoech Kebenei (USA)
Andrew Bayer (USA)
John Koech (BRN)
Abraham Kibiwott (KEN)
Jairus Kipchoge Birech (KEN)
Amos Kirui (KEN)
Benjamin Kigen (KEN)
Evan Jager (USA)
Conseslus Kipruto (KEN)
V – Justus Kipkoir (KEN)
V – Haron Lagat (USA)
1. Piotr Lisek (POL) – 5.82
2. Jan Kudlička (CZE) – 5.72 SB
2. Kevin Ménaldo (FRA) – 5.72
4. Axel Chapelle (FRA) – 5.72 PB
5. Renaud Lavillenie (FRA) – 5.72
6. Shawn Barber (CAN) – 5.72 SB
6. Kurtis Marschall (AUS) – 5.72
8. Valentin Lavillenie (FRA) – 5.60
9. Thiago Braz (BRA) – 5.60
10. Menno Vloon (NED) – 5.60
11. Raphael Holzdeppe (GER) – 5.45