Slovan Bratislava – Myjava | 0:1 (kon.) |
Sereď – Šamorín | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Šaľa – Trnava B | 3:0 (kon.) | | | MFK Košice B – MFK Zvolen | 1:3 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Bohemians | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Hr. Králové | 1:1 (kon.) |
Liberec – Slovácko | 0:6 (kon.) |
Crystal Palace – Liverpool | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hull City – Tottenham | 1:2 (kon.) |
Rayo Vallecano – Vigo | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Levante – Valencia | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Elche – Córdoba | 2:2 (kon.) |
Villarreal – Getafe | 2:1 (kon.) |
Hamburger – Brémy | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Stuttgart – Augsburg | 0:1 (kon.) |
Turín – Sassuolo | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Cesena – Sampdoria | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Hellas Verona – Fiorentina | 1:2 (kon.) |
Parma – Empoli | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Udinese – Chievo | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Neapol – Cagliari | 3:3 (kon.) |
AC Miláno – Inter | 1:1 (kon.) |
Oostende – Liége | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Genk – Mechelen | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Kortrijk – Waregem | 3:1 (kon.) |
FK Dinamo Moskva – Groznyj | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Perm – Arsenal Tula | 0:4 (kon.) | | | S. Moskva – Saransk | 4:2 (kon.) |
Nantes – Saint-Étienne | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Montpellier – Toulouse | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Marseille – Bordeaux | 3:1 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Ústí n. L. | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Varnsdorf – Táborsko | 2:1 (kon.) |
Sturm Graz – Salzburg | 1:2 (kon.) |
Groningen – Eindhoven | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Zwolle – Twente | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Heracles – Den Haag | 3:1 (kon.) |
Utrecht – Cambuur | 1:3 (kon.) |
koniec
FC Utrecht
1:3
(1:1)
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Góly:
24. Boymans (pen.) – 39. Barto, 82. Ogbeche, 90. Meleg
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Karty: 88. Kum (UTR) – 24. Andriuskevicius (CMU), 53. Makrini (CMU), 58. Ogbeche (CMU), 84. Reijnen (CMU)
Nepremenená penalta: 35. Boymans (UTR), brankár Nienhuis zneškodnil
FC Utrecht:
Ruiter – Ayoub, Barazite, Boymans, Janssen, Kum, Leeuwin, Markiet, Oar, Peterson, Van der Maarel.
Náhradníci: Amrabat, Diemers, Duplan, Heerings, Letschert, Rubin, Verhoeven.
Tréner:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden: Nienhuis – Andriuskevicius, Barto, Dijkstra, El Makrini, McIntosh, Narsingh, Ogbeche, Reijnen, Rusnák, van de Streek.
Náhradníci: Bakker, Hemmen, Meleg, Pereira, Slijngard, Steblecki, Zeinstra.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Amrabat, Diemers, Duplan, Heerings, Letschert, Rubin, Verhoeven.
Tréner:
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden: Nienhuis – Andriuskevicius, Barto, Dijkstra, El Makrini, McIntosh, Narsingh, Ogbeche, Reijnen, Rusnák, van de Streek.
Náhradníci: Bakker, Hemmen, Meleg, Pereira, Slijngard, Steblecki, Zeinstra.
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
David Kruj