Poprad – Skalica | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Nitra – Trenčín | 2:3 (0:2 po s.n.) | | | Martin – B. Bystrica | 4:2 (kon.) |
Zvolen – Žilina | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Piešťany – Košice | 1:5 (kon.) |
Senica – Lipt. Mikuláš | 4:3 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Villach | 4:5 (kon.) |
Vítkovice – Chomutov | 8:3 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Plzeň | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Slavia – Liberec | 3:4 (0:2 po s.n.) |
Sparta Praha – Kometa Brno | 4:1 (kon.) |
Boston – Pittsburgh | 4:3 (po pr.) | | | NJ Devils – Winnipeg | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Toronto – Columbus | 0:6 (kon.) |
Tampa Bay – NY Rangers | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Florida – Philadelphia | 3:1 (kon.) | | | St. Louis – Minnesota | 3:0 (kon.) |
Nashville – Arizona | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Edmonton – Chicago | 1:5 (kon.) | | | Vancouver – LA Kings | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Omsk – Lev | 2:3 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Barys – HC Slovan | 6:1 (kon.) | | | Jugra Chanty-Mansijsk – Riga | 1:2 (po pr.) |
Jekaterinburg – CSKA Moskva | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Viťaz – Vladivostok | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Novgorod – Novosibirsk | 3:1 (kon.) |
Kazaň – Chabarovsk | 1:2 (kon.) | | | D. Moskva – Novokuzneck | 3:4 (kon.) | | | S.Moskva – Čeljabinsk | 3:5 (kon.) |
Dinamo Minsk – Nižnekamsk | 4:3 (kon.) | | | Doneck – Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Záhreb – Ufa | 0:1 (kon.) |
Mladá Boleslav – Kladno | 1:2 (kon.) |
Budapešť – Nové Zámky | 2:3 (kon.) |
Paneuropa Kings – UK Kings Prague | 2:5 (kon.) |
Góly a asistencie:
38. Tereščenko (Nikulin, Kornejev) – 49. Krjukov, 54. Šiškanov (Stepanov)
Rozhodca: Bondar, Cyplakov – Kolosov, Otmachov
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Ak Bars Kazaň:
Barulin (Bilajlov) – Nikulin, Kornějev, Heshka, Medvěděv, Zacharčuk, Tokranov, Osipov, Panin – Těreščenko, Petrov, Vincour – Stapleton, Varnakov, Burmistrov Obuchov, Pesonen, Svitov – Bodrov, Tkačjov, Golubjov – Svečnikov
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Amur Chabarovsk: Jarvinen (Jerjomin) – Salcido, Loginov A., Sedunov, Loginov V., Bilalo, Ježnov, Těrjajev – Junkov, Tarasov, Petružálek – Šiškanov, Mursak, Stěpanov – Orlov, Lugin, Kryjukov – Smurov, Dubinin, Klimčuk
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Amur Chabarovsk: Jarvinen (Jerjomin) – Salcido, Loginov A., Sedunov, Loginov V., Bilalo, Ježnov, Těrjajev – Junkov, Tarasov, Petružálek – Šiškanov, Mursak, Stěpanov – Orlov, Lugin, Kryjukov – Smurov, Dubinin, Klimčuk
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Bondar, Cyplakov – Kolosov, Otmachov
Diváci:
Martin Platko