Michalovce – Žilina | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Senica – Trenčín | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Pohronie – Slovan Bratislava | 1:3 (kon.) |
L. Mikuláš – Ružomberok B | 0:2 (kon.) | | | KFC Komárno – Šamorín | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Dubnica – Bardejov | 1:0 (kon.) |
Poprad – Slovan Bratislava U21 | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Skalica – Púchov | 1:0 (kon.) |
Sigma Olomouc – Zlín | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Opava – Příbram | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Slovácko – Č. Budějovice | 0:2 (kon.) |
Sparta Praha – Jablonec | 2:0 (kon.) |
Liverpool – Dortmund | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Norimberk – Paríž | 1:1 (kon.) |
Portugalsko – Arménsko | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Španielsko – Taliansko | 2:1 (kon.) |
Ufa – FK Krasnodar | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Samara – Arsenal Tula | 2:3 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – Orenburg | 2:1 (kon.) |
Rostov – S. Moskva | 2:2 (kon.) |
Dukla Praha – Třinec | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Sokolov – Hr. Králové | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Žižkov | 2:1 (kon.) |
Líšeň – Varnsdorf | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Prostějov – Vyšehrad | 1:0 (kon.) |
Manchester United – Inter | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Benfica – Chivas USA | 3:0 (kon.) |
Raków – Korona | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Wisla Kraków – Śląsk | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Gliwice – Lech Poznań | 1:1 (kon.) |
LA Galaxy – Los Angeles FC | 3:2 (kon.) |
Newcastle – West Ham | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Wolverhampton – Manchester City | 0:0 (3:2 po pen.) |
Genk – Mechelen | 3:0 (kon.) |
koniec
Portugalsko
4:0
(1:0)
Arménsko
33
|
Narek Alaverdjan navíc za svůj zákrok dostal žlutou kartu.
|
Góly:
34. Ferreira (pen.), 50. Mário, 67. Gouveia, 88. Gouveia
Držení míče: 56 % : 44 %.
Střely na branku: 8:2. Střely mimo: 12:1. Rohy: 8:1. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 9:13.
Rozhodca: Nikola Dabanović (MNE) – Stephane De Almeida (SUI), Dawid Igor Golis (POL)
Diváci:
Karty: 33. Alaverdjan (ARM)
Nepremenená penalta:
Držení míče: 56 % : 44 %.
Střely na branku: 8:2. Střely mimo: 12:1. Rohy: 8:1. Ofsajdy: 1:0. Fauly: 9:13.
Portugalsko:
Biai (85. Meixedo) – Costinha, Loureiro (85. Faustino), Cardoso, Tavares (69. Lopes) – Vieira (63. Fernandes), Capitão, Ferreira – Mário, Rodrigues, Correia (63. Gouveia).
Náhradníci: Meixedo – Filipe Bandeira Silva, Ramos, Gouveia, Fernandes, Lopes, Almeida Costa, Faustino, Gomes.
Tréner:
Arménsko: Melkonjan – Oganessian (62. Samsonjan), Ghubasarjan, Jeghiazarjan, Chachatrjan – Alaverdjan (62. Grigorjan), Misakjan (58. Azizjan), Chamojan, Mkrtchjan, Petrsojan (71. Dermedjan) – Kurbašjan (62. Kolozjan).
Náhradníci: Hovhannisjan – Mkrtchjan, Hovhannisjan, Grigorjan, Dermedjan, Azizjan, Ghazarjan, Kolozjan, Samsonjan.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Meixedo – Filipe Bandeira Silva, Ramos, Gouveia, Fernandes, Lopes, Almeida Costa, Faustino, Gomes.
Tréner:
Arménsko: Melkonjan – Oganessian (62. Samsonjan), Ghubasarjan, Jeghiazarjan, Chachatrjan – Alaverdjan (62. Grigorjan), Misakjan (58. Azizjan), Chamojan, Mkrtchjan, Petrsojan (71. Dermedjan) – Kurbašjan (62. Kolozjan).
Náhradníci: Hovhannisjan – Mkrtchjan, Hovhannisjan, Grigorjan, Dermedjan, Azizjan, Ghazarjan, Kolozjan, Samsonjan.
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Nikola Dabanović (MNE) – Stephane De Almeida (SUI), Dawid Igor Golis (POL)
Diváci:
Aleš Pur
@PurAles