Česko U18 – Česko U19 | 2:4 (kon.) |
K. Vary – Olomouc | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav | 0:0 (zruš.) | | | Zlín – Zvolen | 1:3 (kon.) |
Havířov – Cracovia | 2:5 (kon.) | | | Detva – Žilina | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Senica – Trnava | 5:6 (kon.) |
Prostějov – Skalica | 3:0 (kon.) |
Barys – Ufa | 5:3 (kon.) | | | Omsk – Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:4 (0:1 po s.n.) | | | Helsinki – Novgorod | 5:1 (kon.) |
Jaroslavľ – Togliatti | 2:0 (kon.) | | | CSKA Moskva – S.Moskva | 5:2 (kon.) | | | Riga – Čerepovec | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Petrohrad – Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Soči – Kazaň | 0:1 (kon.) |
Tappara – Djurgården | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Kärpät – Krefeld | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Rauma – Fribourg | 4:2 (kon.) |
Litvínov – Grenoble | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Skellefteå – Nitra | 3:2 (3:2 po s.n.) | | | Salzburg – SønderjyskE | 7:2 (kon.) |
Linz – TPS | 2:3 (po pr.) | | | Mannheim – Něman Grodno | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Zürich – Gap | 6:1 (kon.) |
Växjö – Ingolstadt | 4:2 (kon.) |
koniec
Barys Nur-Sultan
5:3
(1:1, 2:1, 2:1)
HC Salavat Julajev Ufa
David Panuška
Góly a asistencie:
1. Boyd (Dallman, Lundin), 26. Savčenko (Kajgorodov, Žajlauov), 27. Boyd (t.s.), 43. Boyd (Dallman, Lundin), 45. Semjonov – 4. Prochorkin (Kolcov), 36. Soin (Kolcov), 51. Omark (Makarov, Hartikainen)
Rozhodca: Buturlin, Ravodin – Nazarov, Sazonov
Diváci:
Nepremenená penalta:
Barys Nur-Sultan:
Laco (Poluektov) – Dallman, Lundin, Semjonov, Ellerby, Litviněnko, Savčenko – Dawes, Bochenski, Boyd – Ruděnko, Starčenko, St.Pierre – Žajlauov, Kajgorodov, Rymarev – Grents, Krasnoslobodcev, Puškarjov – Michajlis, Romanov
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
HC Salavat Julajev Ufa: Svedberg (45. Sochackij) – Kolcov, Višněvskij, Lepistö, Bodrov, Arzamascev, Lekomcev, Čuljagin, Culygin – Engqvist, Grigorenko, Prochorkin – Makarov, Omark, Hartikainen – Soin, Čerňov, Lazarev – Lisin, Chlystov, Nesterov – Razumňa
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
HC Salavat Julajev Ufa: Svedberg (45. Sochackij) – Kolcov, Višněvskij, Lepistö, Bodrov, Arzamascev, Lekomcev, Čuljagin, Culygin – Engqvist, Grigorenko, Prochorkin – Makarov, Omark, Hartikainen – Soin, Čerňov, Lazarev – Lisin, Chlystov, Nesterov – Razumňa
Náhradníci:
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Buturlin, Ravodin – Nazarov, Sazonov
Diváci:
Ján Laco (AST) – 3 obdržené branky