Spišské Vlachy – MFK Zvolen | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Tvrdošín – Košice | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Lok. Košice – Trenčín | 1:2 (kon.) |
Bytča – Kremnička | 0:0 (odl.) | | | Ružomberok-Černová – B. Bystrica | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Medzev – L. Mikuláš | 0:1 (kon.) |
Sereď – Myjava | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Močenok – Dunajská Streda | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Horná Nitra – Senica | 0:1 (kon.) |
Rusko – Azerbajdžan | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Ukrajina – Moldavsko | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Lotyšsko – Arménsko | 2:0 (kon.) |
Dánsko – Turecko | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Česko – USA | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Nemecko – Argentína | 2:4 (kon.) |
Írsko – Omán | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Anglicko – Nórsko | 1:0 (kon.) |
Azerbajdžan – Izrael | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Lotyšsko – Chorvátsko | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Slovinsko – Andorra | 5:0 (kon.) |
Estónsko – Bulharsko | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Dánsko – Rusko | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Island – Arménsko | 4:0 (kon.) |
Villarreal – Celtic | 4:2 (kon.) |
Slovensko U19 – Gruzínsko U19 | 1:0 (kon.) |
Štěchovice – Mladá Boleslav | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Žižkov – Slavia | 2:1 (kon.) |
koniec
Ukrajina
1:0
(0:0)
Moldavsko
Góly:
63. Bezus (Gromov)
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Karty: 65. Rakitskiy (UKR), 90. Morozyuk (UKR)
Nepremenená penalta:
Ukrajina:
Pyatov – Kucher, Schevchuk (46. Makarenko, Fedetskiy, Rakitskiy – Husyev (76. Morozyuk), Tymoschchuk (28. Kovalchuk) , Edmar( 46. Gromov), Stepanenko – Yarmolenko( 46. Bezus) , Zozulya(64.Gladkiy).
Náhradníci: Gromov , Makarenko, Bezotosny, Boyko, Khomchenovskiy, Ordets, Kovalchuk, Morozyuk, Gladkiy, Rebenok, Bezus.
Tréner:
Moldavsko: Cebanu(82. Namasco) – Epureanu, Golovatenco, Racu(83. Vremea), Armas – Posmac, Ionita, Antoniuc (64. Antoniuc), Sidorenco(90+1 Calincov) – Dedov(79. Alexeev), Gheorghiev (65. Cebotaru).
Náhradníci: Cascaval, Cojocari, Vremea, Carp, Calincov, Rusu, Cobotaru, Jardan, Antoniuc, Alexeev, Burghiu, Namasco.
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Gromov , Makarenko, Bezotosny, Boyko, Khomchenovskiy, Ordets, Kovalchuk, Morozyuk, Gladkiy, Rebenok, Bezus.
Tréner:
Moldavsko: Cebanu(82. Namasco) – Epureanu, Golovatenco, Racu(83. Vremea), Armas – Posmac, Ionita, Antoniuc (64. Antoniuc), Sidorenco(90+1 Calincov) – Dedov(79. Alexeev), Gheorghiev (65. Cebotaru).
Náhradníci: Cascaval, Cojocari, Vremea, Carp, Calincov, Rusu, Cobotaru, Jardan, Antoniuc, Alexeev, Burghiu, Namasco.
Tréner:
Rozhodca:
Diváci:
Martin Maňák