Ermis – YB Bern | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Esbjerg – Ruch Chorzów | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Odesa – RNK Split | 0:0 (kon.) |
FK Krasnodar – Diósgyöri | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Giurgiu | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Molde – Zorja Luhansk | 1:2 (kon.) |
Štokholm – Astana | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Čichura – Neftçi Baku | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Lech Poznań – Stjarnan | 0:0 (kon.) |
Rosenborg – Karabükspor | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Shmona – FK Dinamo Moskva | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Soligorsk – Waregem | 2:2 (kon.) |
St. Pölten – Eindhoven | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Kluž – Minsk | 0:2 (kon.) | | | Hajduk Split – Karaganda | 3:0 (kon.) |
Trnava – St. Johnstone | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Atromitos – FK Sarajevo | 1:3 (po pr.) | | | Brøndby – Brugge | 0:2 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Ploiesti | 1:4 (kon.) | | | Asteras – Mainz | 3:1 (kon.) | | | Hafnarfjördur – Elfsborg | 2:1 (kon.) |
Lyon – Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Turín – Brommapojkarna | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Hull City – Trenčín | 2:1 (kon.) |
Aberdeen – Sociedad | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Met. Skopje – Omonia Nikózia | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Rio Ave – Göteborg | 0:0 (kon.) |
Zimbru Kišiněv – Grodig | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Rijeka – Víkingur | 4:0 (kon.) |
koniec
Esbjerg fB
2:2
(1:1)
Ruch Chorzów
Góly:
29. Nielsen, 85. Pusic – 13. Starzyňski (pen.), 90+5. Surma
Rozhodca: K. Tohver – H. Reinvald, S. Kõiv
Diváci:
Karty: 13. Jakobsen (ESG), 45. Lekven (ESG), 84. Laursen (ESG), 86. Pusic (ESG) – 18. Malinowski (RUC), 81. Dziwniel (RUC)
Nepremenená penalta:
Esbjerg fB:
Dúbravka – Stenderup, Gomes, Jakobsen, Knudsen – Ankersen, Nielsen, Lekven (C), Fellah – van Buren, Pusic
Náhradníci: Jensen, Andersen, Andreasen, Bergvold, Laursen, Lyng, Rasmussen
Tréner:
Ruch Chorzów: Kamiński – Helik, Malinowski (C), Stawarczyk, Dziwniel – Kowalski, Surma, Starzyński, Babiarz, Zieńczuk – Kuświk
Náhradníci: Lech, Efir, Gigolaev, Kuś, Szyndrowski, Włodyka
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Jensen, Andersen, Andreasen, Bergvold, Laursen, Lyng, Rasmussen
Tréner:
Ruch Chorzów: Kamiński – Helik, Malinowski (C), Stawarczyk, Dziwniel – Kowalski, Surma, Starzyński, Babiarz, Zieńczuk – Kuświk
Náhradníci: Lech, Efir, Gigolaev, Kuś, Szyndrowski, Włodyka
Tréner:
Rozhodca: K. Tohver – H. Reinvald, S. Kõiv
Diváci:
Lukáš Jasoněk