Manchester United – Newcastle | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Crystal Palace – Cardiff | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Liverpool – West Ham | 4:1 (kon.) |
Southampton – Manchester City | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Stoke City – Chelsea | 3:2 (kon.) | | | West Bromwich – Norwich | 0:2 (kon.) |
Sunderland – Tottenham | 1:2 (kon.) |
Mönchengladbach – Schalke | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Stuttgart – Hannover | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Brémy – Bayern | 0:7 (kon.) |
Hamburger – Augsburg | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Frankfurt – Hoffenheim | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Dortmund – Leverkusen | 0:1 (kon.) |
Livorno – AC Miláno | 2:2 (kon.) | | | Neapol – Udinese | 3:3 (kon.) |
Anderlecht – Waasland-Beveren | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Brugge – Mechelen | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Oostende – Cercle Bruggy | 2:0 (kon.) |
Kortrijk – Charleroi | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Lierse – Gent | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Mons – Waregem | 1:1 (kon.) |
Ferreira – Praia | 0:3 (kon.) | | | Guimarães – Belenenses | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Porto – Braga | 2:0 (kon.) |
N.Novgorod – Samara | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Machačkala – Kubaň Krasnodar | 0:0 (kon.) | | | Lok. Moskva – Kazaň | 0:0 (kon.) |
Paríž – Sochaux | 5:0 (kon.) | | | Lorient – Rennes | 2:0 (kon.) | | | Remeš – Nice | 1:0 (kon.) |
Valenciennes – Guingamp | 1:1 (kon.) |
Grodig – Ried | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Wacker – Sturm Graz | 0:1 (kon.) | | | Austria – Admira Wacker Mödling | 2:2 (kon.) |
Sant Andreu – Atlético Madrid | 0:4 (kon.) | | | Girona – Getafe | 1:1 (kon.) | | | Vigo – Bilbao | 1:0 (kon.) |
Huelva – Levante | 1:0 (kon.) | | | Xàtiva – Real Madrid | 0:0 (kon.) |
Amsterdam – Breda | 4:0 (kon.) | | | Alkmaar – Twente | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Waalwijk – Cambuur | 2:2 (kon.) |
Eindhoven – Arnhem | 2:6 (kon.) |
koniec
RAEC Mons
1:1
(1:1)
SV Zulte Waregem
Góly:
41. Matthys – 13. N'Diaye
Rozhodca: Wouters – Kenens, Stallaert
Diváci:
Karty: 56. Soumah (MNS), 70. Chatelle (MNS) – 30. N'Diaye (WAR), 32. Malanda (WAR), 90+2. Kums (WAR)
Nepremenená penalta:
RAEC Mons:
Saussez – Lorenzi, Menteyne, Shpungin, Van Gijseghem, Diandy, Jarju, Matthys, Ntambwe, Soumah, Mununga
Náhradníci: Dussenne, Franquart, Chatelle, De Belder, Arbeitman, Nyoni, Timmermans
Tréner:
SV Zulte Waregem: Bossut – Colpaert, De Fauw, D'Haene, Duplus, Conte, Kums, Malanda, Cacérès, Habibou, Hazard, Sylla, N'Diaye, Verboom
Náhradníci: Skúlason, Conté, Duplus, Caceres, Godeau, Bruzzese, Bongonda
Tréner:
Náhradníci: Dussenne, Franquart, Chatelle, De Belder, Arbeitman, Nyoni, Timmermans
Tréner:
SV Zulte Waregem: Bossut – Colpaert, De Fauw, D'Haene, Duplus, Conte, Kums, Malanda, Cacérès, Habibou, Hazard, Sylla, N'Diaye, Verboom
Náhradníci: Skúlason, Conté, Duplus, Caceres, Godeau, Bruzzese, Bongonda
Tréner:
Rozhodca: Wouters – Kenens, Stallaert
Diváci:
Robert Novotný
@BobNovotny